Burgas girls TEAM
Girls TEAM

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 8

    5th place   Tableau 5-8 of 4     Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
         1   DINAMO 1      
     MLADOST            DINAMO 1 
          MLADOST     45/23 >>
   BG 2                DINAMO 1 
     45/42 >>      5   BG 2          45/26 >>
        BG 2            BG 1      
          BG 1     45/31 >>     
 BG 2                    ROM 1 
45/29 >>        3   DINAMO 2            45/36 >>
        PLOVDIV BG            DINAMO 2      
             PLOVDIV BG     45/37 >>     
   PLOVDIV BG                ROM 1 
  45/42 >>      7   BG 3          45/30 >>
     BG 3            ROM 1 
       ROM 1     45/7 >>
    7th place             Third place
   MLADOST             BG 1 
 BG 3                    BG 1 
45/36 >>  BG 3             DINAMO 2  45/29 >>

 

Tableau of 8 : MLADOST  23/45  DINAMO 1      ^

MLADOST Hits Score Score Hits DINAMO 1
GADZHEVA Ralitsa 3 3 5 5 CORLATESCU Sofia
UDREVA Preslava 1 4 10 5 FUSEA Anastasia
NEYCHEVA Diana 3 7 15 5 PESCARU Amelie
UDREVA Preslava 4 11 20 5 CORLATESCU Sofia
GADZHEVA Ralitsa 6 17 25 5 PESCARU Amelie
NEYCHEVA Diana 1 18 30 5 FUSEA Anastasia
UDREVA Preslava 0 18 35 5 PESCARU Amelie
NEYCHEVA Diana 3 21 40 5 CORLATESCU Sofia
GADZHEVA Ralitsa 2 23 45 5 FUSEA Anastasia

 

Tableau of 8 : BG 1  45/31  BG 2      ^

BG 1 Hits Score Score Hits BG 2
GEORGIEVA Gabriela 5 5 4 4 MALASHEVSKA Mia
ALEKOVA Preslava 5 10 5 1 AROYO Aia
DOBREVA Nikoleta 5 15 12 7 NIKOLOVA Monika
ALEKOVA Preslava 5 20 13 1 MALASHEVSKA Mia
GEORGIEVA Gabriela 5 25 16 3 NIKOLOVA Monika
DOBREVA Nikoleta 5 30 21 5 AROYO Aia
ALEKOVA Preslava 5 35 23 2 NIKOLOVA Monika
DOBREVA Nikoleta 5 40 27 4 MALASHEVSKA Mia
GEORGIEVA Gabriela 5 45 31 4 AROYO Aia

 

Tableau of 8 : PLOVDIV BG  37/45  DINAMO 2      ^

PLOVDIV BG Hits Score Score Hits DINAMO 2
SHOPOVA Ines 2 2 5 5 TUDORANCEA Rebeca
HRISTOVA Alexandra 3 5 10 5 ANDREI Daria
YANKOVA Teodora 6 11 15 5 RADU Raluca
SHOPOVA Ines 3 14 20 5 ANDREI Daria
YANKOVA Teodora 3 17 25 5 TUDORANCEA Rebeca
HRISTOVA Alexandra 9 26 30 5 RADU Raluca
YANKOVA Teodora 2 28 35 5 ANDREI Daria
SHOPOVA Ines 5 33 40 5 RADU Raluca
HRISTOVA Alexandra 4 37 45 5 TUDORANCEA Rebeca

 

Tableau of 8 : ROM 1  45/7  BG 3      ^

ROM 1 Hits Score Score Hits BG 3
APOSTU Raisa 5 5 0 0 ANTONOVA Maya
CONDREA Ioana 5 10 1 1 MIKOVA Kateria
CHICOS Teodora 5 15 1 0 HRISTOVA Viktoria
CONDREA Ioana 5 20 1 0 ANTONOVA Maya
APOSTU Raisa 5 25 2 1 HRISTOVA Viktoria
CHICOS Teodora 5 30 2 0 MIKOVA Kateria
CONDREA Ioana 5 35 2 0 HRISTOVA Viktoria
CHICOS Teodora 5 40 5 3 ANTONOVA Maya
APOSTU Raisa 5 45 7 2 MIKOVA Kateria

 

Semi-finals : BG 1  26/45  DINAMO 1      ^

BG 1 Hits Score Score Hits DINAMO 1
ALEKOVA Preslava 1 1 5 5 CORLATESCU Sofia
BOGDANOVA Nikoleta 0 1 10 5 FUSEA Anastasia
GEORGIEVA Gabriela 3 4 15 5 ADANILOAIE Andreea
BOGDANOVA Nikoleta 2 6 20 5 CORLATESCU Sofia
ALEKOVA Preslava 5 11 25 5 ADANILOAIE Andreea
GEORGIEVA Gabriela 6 17 30 5 FUSEA Anastasia
BOGDANOVA Nikoleta 3 20 35 5 ADANILOAIE Andreea
GEORGIEVA Gabriela 2 22 40 5 CORLATESCU Sofia
ALEKOVA Preslava 4 26 45 5 FUSEA Anastasia

 

Semi-finals : ROM 1  45/30  DINAMO 2      ^

ROM 1 Hits Score Score Hits DINAMO 2
CHICOS Teodora 5 5 1 1 TUDORANCEA Rebeca
APOSTU Raisa 5 10 5 4 ANDREI Daria
CONDREA Ioana 5 15 8 3 RADU Raluca
CHICOS Teodora 5 20 10 2 ANDREI Daria
CONDREA Ioana 5 25 11 1 TUDORANCEA Rebeca
APOSTU Raisa 5 30 12 1 RADU Raluca
CONDREA Ioana 5 35 18 6 ANDREI Daria
CHICOS Teodora 5 40 20 2 RADU Raluca
APOSTU Raisa 5 45 30 10 TUDORANCEA Rebeca

 

Final : ROM 1  45/36  DINAMO 1      ^

ROM 1 Hits Score Score Hits DINAMO 1
APOSTU Raisa 5 5 4 4 CORLATESCU Sofia
CONDREA Ioana 1 6 10 6 FUSEA Anastasia
CHICOS Teodora 9 15 14 4 ADANILOAIE Andreea
CONDREA Ioana 5 20 19 5 CORLATESCU Sofia
APOSTU Raisa 5 25 21 2 ADANILOAIE Andreea
CHICOS Teodora 3 28 30 9 FUSEA Anastasia
CONDREA Ioana 7 35 34 4 ADANILOAIE Andreea
CHICOS Teodora 5 40 34 0 CORLATESCU Sofia
APOSTU Raisa 5 45 36 2 FUSEA Anastasia

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : BG 2  45/42  MLADOST      ^

BG 2 Hits Score Score Hits MLADOST
AROYO Aia 3 3 5 5 NEYCHEVA Diana
NIKOLOVA Monika 3 6 10 5 GADZHEVA Ralitsa
MALASHEVSKA Mia 3 9 15 5 UDREVA Preslava
NIKOLOVA Monika 9 18 20 5 NEYCHEVA Diana
AROYO Aia 7 25 24 4 UDREVA Preslava
MALASHEVSKA Mia 5 30 25 1 GADZHEVA Ralitsa
NIKOLOVA Monika 5 35 26 1 UDREVA Preslava
MALASHEVSKA Mia 4 39 40 14 NEYCHEVA Diana
AROYO Aia 6 45 42 2 GADZHEVA Ralitsa

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : BG 3  42/45  PLOVDIV BG      ^

BG 3 Hits Score Score Hits PLOVDIV BG
MIKOVA Kateria 5 5 2 2 HRISTOVA Alexandra
ANTONOVA Maya 5 10 6 4 YANKOVA Teodora
HRISTOVA Viktoria 5 15 10 4 SHOPOVA Ines
MIKOVA Kateria 4 19 20 10 YANKOVA Teodora
HRISTOVA Viktoria 6 25 21 1 HRISTOVA Alexandra
ANTONOVA Maya 5 30 23 2 SHOPOVA Ines
HRISTOVA Viktoria 2 32 35 12 YANKOVA Teodora
MIKOVA Kateria 1 33 40 5 SHOPOVA Ines
ANTONOVA Maya 9 42 45 5 HRISTOVA Alexandra

 

5th place : PLOVDIV BG  29/45  BG 2      ^

PLOVDIV BG Hits Score Score Hits BG 2
SHOPOVA Ines 2 2 5 5 AROYO Aia
HRISTOVA Alexandra 4 6 10 5 NIKOLOVA Monika
YANKOVA Teodora 4 10 15 5 MALASHEVSKA Mia
SHOPOVA Ines 0 10 20 5 NIKOLOVA Monika
YANKOVA Teodora 1 11 25 5 AROYO Aia
HRISTOVA Alexandra 3 14 30 5 MALASHEVSKA Mia
YANKOVA Teodora 2 16 35 5 NIKOLOVA Monika
SHOPOVA Ines 3 19 40 5 MALASHEVSKA Mia
HRISTOVA Alexandra 10 29 45 5 AROYO Aia

 

Third place : DINAMO 2  29/45  BG 1      ^

DINAMO 2 Hits Score Score Hits BG 1
ANDREI Daria 3 3 5 5 ALEKOVA Preslava
TUDORANCEA Rebeca 3 6 10 5 GEORGIEVA Gabriela
GHEORGHE Crina 1 7 15 5 DOBREVA Nikoleta
ANDREI Daria 3 10 20 5 GEORGIEVA Gabriela
GHEORGHE Crina 0 10 25 5 ALEKOVA Preslava
TUDORANCEA Rebeca 4 14 30 5 DOBREVA Nikoleta
GHEORGHE Crina 4 18 35 5 GEORGIEVA Gabriela
ANDREI Daria 6 24 40 5 DOBREVA Nikoleta
TUDORANCEA Rebeca 5 29 45 5 ALEKOVA Preslava

 

7th place : BG 3  45/36  MLADOST      ^

BG 3 Hits Score Score Hits MLADOST
ANTONOVA Maya 5 5 0 0 NEYCHEVA Diana
MIKOVA Kateria 2 7 10 10 GADZHEVA Ralitsa
HRISTOVA Viktoria 8 15 12 2 UDREVA Preslava
MIKOVA Kateria 4 19 20 8 NEYCHEVA Diana
ANTONOVA Maya 6 25 23 3 UDREVA Preslava
HRISTOVA Viktoria 5 30 26 3 GADZHEVA Ralitsa
MIKOVA Kateria 5 35 28 2 UDREVA Preslava
HRISTOVA Viktoria 5 40 32 4 NEYCHEVA Diana
ANTONOVA Maya 5 45 36 4 GADZHEVA Ralitsa

 
Document engarde-service - 27.6.2021 ã. 12:27:35
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently