Etropolski's sabre '22
Girls U14

  -  Engarde Smart

Poules

Poule No 1 - 14:00 - Piste 2 - Referee : RAMON Pablo ROU

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
ZLATEVA Viktoria  BUL    0 2 3 1 3 0 0,000 -21 9
GADZHEVA Ralitsa  BUL  V   V V 3 V V 0,833 16 28
CHAUSHEVA Ekaterina  BUL  V 3   V 0 3 2 0,333 -4 18
OZARENKO Mariia  UKR  V 1 0   4 2 4 0,167 -12 16
TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula  GRE  V V V V   V V 1,000 21 30
PAPAROIU Iris  ROU  V 0 V V 0   V 0,667 0 20
SALMAN Defne  TUR  V 3 V V 1 2   0,500 0 21

 

Poule No 2 - 14:00 - Piste 3 - Referee : VODENOV Valentin BUL

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
APOSTOLOVA Doroteya  BUL    0 V 1 1 3 1 0,167 -18 11
NEYCHEVA Diana  BUL  V   V V V 3 3 0,667 9 26
VASILEVA Marina  BUL  4 1   1 1 0 1 0,000 -22 8
VELICHKO Maiia  UKR  V 4 V   V 3 4 0,500 8 26
PYLIOU Lydia  GRE  V 2 V 1   1 3 0,333 -5 17
OZGONUL Duru Ayse  TUR  V V V V V   V 1,000 16 30
PESCARU Amelie  ROU  V V V V V 4   0,833 12 29

 

Poule No 3 - 14:00 - Piste 4 - Referee : ZLATAROV Georgi BUL

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
ALEKOVA Preslava  BUL    V V V V V 2 0,833 16 27
DIMITROVA Aya  BUL  0   4 2 1 1 0 0,000 -22 8
APOSTOLOVA Marina  BUL  0 V   V V V 0 0,667 -2 20
MARTELLA Angela  ESP  2 V 3   1 V 0 0,333 -7 16
POPA Mara  ROU  2 V 1 V   V V 0,667 5 23
PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota  GRE  2 V 4 1 2   0 0,167 -12 14
YANG Shuhan  SGP  V V V V 4 V   0,833 22 29

 

Poule No 4 - 14:00 - Piste 5 - Referee : CALIC Tiya TUR

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
GEORGIEVA Gabriela  BUL    V V V V 1 V 0,833 15 26
ALEXANDROVA Eliya  BUL  0   1 1 0 4 1 0,000 -23 7
VASILEVA Eleonora  BUL  1 V   2 1 0 1 0,167 -16 10
MATEESCU Ingrid  ROU  1 V V   2 V 0 0,500 -4 18
TSOKOU Anastasia  GRE  1 V V V   3 3 0,500 4 22
OZOGUL Alya Nehir  TUR  V V V 4 V   3 0,667 9 27
SUVOROVA Anna  UKR  3 V V V V V   0,833 15 28

 

Poule No 5 - 14:00 - Piste 6 - Referee : PELOV Stanimir BUL

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
DOBREVA Nikoleta  BUL    V 3 V V V 0,800 10 23
HRISTOVA Ralitsa  BUL  2   1 2 1 2 0,000 -17 8
VOYTOVA Viktoria  GER  V V   V 3 V 0,800 8 23
NEAGU Marta  ROU  0 V 4   3 V 0,400 -4 17
HORINA Vira  UKR  3 V V V   V 0,800 8 23
CHUHUNOVA Alesya  GRE  3 V 2 4 3   0,200 -5 17

 

Poule No 6 - 14:00 - Piste 7 - Referee : YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
GENKOVA Desislava  BUL    V V V V 0 0,800 2 20
NAYDENOVA Iskra  BUL  4   V 0 1 4 0,200 -8 14
OARGA Alexia  ROU  1 2   4 3 2 0,000 -13 12
WONG Nicki En Zhi  SGP  4 V V   V V 0,800 10 24
LOPEZ Ines  ESP  4 V V 1   V 0,600 4 20
ROUMPI Eleni Anna  GRE  V V V 4 2   0,600 5 21

 

Poule No 7 - 14:00 - Piste 8 - Referee : RAYKIN Dimitar BUL

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
YANKOVA Teodora  BUL    V V V 3 V 0,800 11 23
SHOPOVA Ines  BUL  3   V V 1 V 0,600 4 19
TZVETKOVA Katerina  BUL  2 1   V 0 V 0,400 -4 13
KALOYANOV Ana Nikolay  BUL  1 3 1   1 1 0,000 -18 7
PUSKARIC Julia  GER  V V V V   V 1,000 17 25
EFTHYMIADI Anna  GRE  1 1 1 V 3   0,200 -10 11

 

Poule No 8 - 14:00 - Piste 9 - Referee : ADALIOGU Biusranur TUR

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
ATANASOVA Eva  BUL    V V V 2 2 0,600 3 19
GENOVA Mihaela  BUL  2   V 4 0 3 0,200 -6 14
MANEVA Ani  BUL  1 0   0 1 0 0,000 -23 2
GEORGIEVA Mina  BUL  3 V V   3 V 0,600 4 21
RADU Raluca  ROU  V V V V   4 0,800 13 24
AGGELIKI Gliki  GRE  V V V 3 V   0,800 9 23

 
Document engarde-service - 18.11.2022 г. 15:17:10
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently