Etropolski's sabre '22
Girls U14

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32
   1   TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula   GRE      
          TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 
64                                
      Referee: RAMON Pablo ROU   TSOKAROPOULOU Chrysoula 
   33   TZVETKOVA Katerina   BUL       15/8
  Referee: YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR        NEAGU Marta 
32   NEAGU Marta   ROU  15/6
 
   17   GENKOVA Desislava   BUL     
          GENKOVA Desislava 
48            
      Referee: RAMON Pablo ROU   HORINA Vira 
   49             15/8
          HORINA Vira 
16   HORINA Vira   UKR     
 
   9   PESCARU Amelie   ROU     
          PESCARU Amelie 
56            
      Referee: PELOV Stanimir BUL   PESCARU Amelie 
   41   OZARENKO Mariia   UKR       15/6
  Referee: YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR        OZARENKO Mariia 
24   GEORGIEVA Mina   BUL  15/10
 
   25   LOPEZ Ines   ESP 
  Referee: RAMON Pablo ROU        LOPEZ Ines 
40   EFTHYMIADI Anna   GRE  15/6
      Referee: PELOV Stanimir BUL   GEORGIEVA Gabriela 
   57             15/9
          GEORGIEVA Gabriela 
 GEORGIEVA Gabriela   BUL     
 
   5   GADZHEVA Ralitsa   BUL     
          GADZHEVA Ralitsa 
60            
      Referee: CALIC Tiya TUR   VELICHKO Maiia 
   37   CHUHUNOVA Alesya   GRE       15/12
  Referee: RAMON Pablo ROU        VELICHKO Maiia 
28   VELICHKO Maiia   UKR  15/6
 
   21   PAPAROIU Iris   ROU     
          PAPAROIU Iris 
44            
      Referee: CALIC Tiya TUR   WONG Nicki En Zhi 
   53             15/10
          WONG Nicki En Zhi 
12   WONG Nicki En Zhi   SGP     
 
   13   DOBREVA Nikoleta   BUL     
          DOBREVA Nikoleta 
52            
      Referee: HRAMOVA Olga BUL   DOBREVA Nikoleta 
   45             15/12
          POPA Mara 
20   POPA Mara   ROU     
 
   29   TSOKOU Anastasia   GRE 
  Referee: RAYKIN Dimitar BUL        MARTELLA Angela 
36   MARTELLA Angela   ESP  15/14
      Referee: HRAMOVA Olga BUL   YANG Shuhan 
   61             15/7
          YANG Shuhan 
 YANG Shuhan   SGP     
 
   3   OZGONUL Duru Ayse   TUR     
          OZGONUL Duru Ayse 
62            
      Referee: NEYKOVA Emma BUL   OZGONUL Duru Ayse 
   35   PYLIOU Lydia   GRE       15/3
  Referee: RAYKIN Dimitar BUL        PYLIOU Lydia 
30   SALMAN Defne   TUR  15/11
 
   19   NEYCHEVA Diana   BUL     
          NEYCHEVA Diana 
46            
      Referee: NEYKOVA Emma BUL   NEYCHEVA Diana 
   51             15/11
          AGGELIKI Gliki 
14   AGGELIKI Gliki   GRE     
 
   11   YANKOVA Teodora   BUL     
          YANKOVA Teodora 
54            
      Referee: VODENOV Valentin BUL   YANKOVA Teodora 
   43             15/4
          APOSTOLOVA Marina 
22   APOSTOLOVA Marina   BUL     
 
   27   ATANASOVA Eva   BUL 
  Referee: VODENOV Valentin BUL        ATANASOVA Eva 
38   GENOVA Mihaela   BUL  15/12
      Referee: VODENOV Valentin BUL   ALEKOVA Preslava 
   59             15/13
          ALEKOVA Preslava 
 ALEKOVA Preslava   BUL     
 
   7   SUVOROVA Anna   UKR     
          SUVOROVA Anna 
58            
      Referee: VODENOV Radoslav BUL   SUVOROVA Anna 
   39   NAYDENOVA Iskra   BUL       15/5
  Referee: VODENOV Valentin BUL        SHOPOVA Ines 
26   SHOPOVA Ines   BUL  15/6
 
   23   ROUMPI Eleni Anna   GRE 
  Referee: ADALIOGU Biusranur TUR        ROUMPI Eleni Anna 
42   PAPADOPOULOU Panagiota   GRE  15/14
      Referee: VODENOV Radoslav BUL   RADU Raluca 
   55             15/7
          RADU Raluca 
10   RADU Raluca   ROU     
 
   15   VOYTOVA Viktoria   GER     
          VOYTOVA Viktoria 
50            
      Referee: ZLATAROV Georgi BUL   VOYTOVA Viktoria 
   47             15/7
          OZOGUL Alya Nehir 
18   OZOGUL Alya Nehir   TUR     
 
   31   MATEESCU Ingrid   ROU 
  Referee: ADALIOGU Biusranur TUR        MATEESCU Ingrid 
34   CHAUSHEVA Ekaterina   BUL  15/9
      Referee: ZLATAROV Georgi BUL   MATEESCU Ingrid 
   63             15/13
          PUSKARIC Julia 
 PUSKARIC Julia   GER     

 
Document engarde-service - 18.11.2022 г. 17:11:15
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently