Etropolski's Cadet Circuit
women sabre
Sofia
20 November 2022

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (217 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   HUSEYNOVA   Zarifa    AZE     
 2   GEORGIEVA   Mariela    BUL     
 3   HOFMAN   Karolina    POL     
 3   KUVAEVA   Alexandra    GEO     
 5   SHOMAN   Jenna    USA     
 6   TOTH   Nadin    HUN     
 7   ENGELMAN-SANZ   Madeline    USA     
 8   LEE   Hannah    USA     
 9   YILDIRIM   Nehir    TUR     
 10   COVALIU   Amalia    ROU     
 11   SUTTON   Maya    GBR     
 12   BEVACQUA   Aria    USA     
 13   HILD   Nisha    USA     
 14   KIM   Marley    USA     
 15   WOJCIK   Gabriela    POL     
 16   WASILEWSKA   Ewa    POL     
 17   ATANASOVA   Kalina    BUL     
 17   LIU   Sophie    USA     
 19   CSONKA   Dorottya    HUN     
 20   GEATARA   Adriana Maria    ROU     
 21   CHIN   Sophia    USA     
 22   ROBINEAUX   Rita    FRA     
 23   GOMORI   Greta    HUN     
 24   KOUROUSI   Anna Kalliopi    GRE     
 25   PATRICE   Aurore    FRA     
 26   YANG   Shuhan    SGP     
 27   D-SALLOWS   Keira    GBR     
 28   BRENNER   Boroka    HUN     
 29   PAUL   Lila    USA     
 30   BONCIOAGA   Stefania    ROU     
 31   OARGA   Teodora    ROU     
 32   GARNELO HERMIDA   Pilar    ESP     
 33   MIKA   Veronica    USA     
 34   FUSEA   Anastasia    ROU     
 34   KIS   Abigel    HUN     
 36   NATH   Trisha    USA     
 37   SZABO   Polli    HUN     
 38   NAGY   Eszter    HUN     
 39   PAUN   Iulia Maria    ROU     
 40   ALCEBAR   Kayla    USA     
 40   KRASTEVA   Vasilena    BUL     
 42   ANDRES   Charmaine    USA     
 43   BABANDO   Mathilde    FRA     
 43   LIM   Elysha Eyi    SGP     
 45   LIN HWANG   Gabriela Maria    PUR     
 46   SEZILLE   Hui Xin    GBR     
 47   SHI   Cathleen    USA     
 48   APOSTU   Raisa    ROU     
 49   GONDOS   Palma    HUN     
 50   GHAYALOD   Reya    USA     
 50   HORVATH   Emma    HUN     
 52   FELFOLDI   Szonja    HUN     
 53   THOME   Marie    GER     
 54   KONECKA   Maja    POL     
 55   CERMEN   Alara    TUR     
 56   DEBES   Marie    FRA     
 57   VADASZ   Ibla    USA     
 58   RACZ   Brigitta    HUN     
 59   ONONAIYE   Tosin    GBR     
 60   BALAKUMARAN   Maya    USA     
 61   PATRANOIU   Petra    ROU     
 62   JEONG   Katie    USA     
 63   OHMAN   Emma    SWE     
 64   ADANILOAIE   Andreea Beatrice    ROU     
 65   IVANOVA   Veronika    UKR     
 66   TABEDZKA   Lidia    POL     
 67   FREEDMAN   Janna    USA     
 67   GITTON   Camille    FRA     
 69   SELLAMI   Baptistine    FRA     
 70   KOM   Abigail Rui Qi    SGP     
 71   KAPTAN   Ayse Naz    TUR     
 72   LEWIS   Nina    GBR     
 73   BANHEGYI   Reka    HUN     
 74   BABURINA   Taissija    EST     
 75   ARRIBET   Emma    FRA     
 76   KOROTCHENKO   Viktoria    UKR     
 77   BENCIU   Rosemarie    ROU     
 78   HAYKIR   Ekin    TUR     
 79   GRAUDINS   Catalin    GER     
 80   FALUCSKAI   Marta    HUN     
 81   PERRIER   Louann    FRA     
 82   OCSKO   Liliana    HUN     
 83   BERGER   Salome    FRA     
 83   RYMASZEWSKA   Antonina    POL     
 85   GIAUME   Marie    FRA     
 85   PAPAPETROPOULOU   Alexandra    GRE     
 87   LIVANOU   Eirini    GRE     
 88   COURT   Lucie    FRA     
 89   EPITROPOVA   Siana    BUL     
 90   GOMEZ VALERA   Elena    ESP     
 91   GLOTTE   Elia    ISR     
 92   ATHINAIOU   Despina    GRE     
 93   STEVENS   Melanie    GBR     
 94   ELMILADI   Lina    TUR     
 95   GUNER   Irem    TUR     
 96   LEGARET   Emmy    FRA     
 97   LEES   Lucia    GBR     
 98   SPASOVA   Natalia    BUL     
 99   BERGEZ   Laila    FRA     
 99   DAVIES   Ava    GBR     
 101   VITLIEMOVA   Viktoria    BUL     
 102   OZTURK   Ece    TUR     
 103   KONYA   Csenge    HUN     
 104   LU   Elaine    USA     
 105   BUTUM   Adelina Elena    ROU     
 106   GIRAUD   Celine    FRA     
 107   MENDE   Jana    EST     
 108   CIRLIGEANU   Ema    ROU     
 108   LARRIEULE   Melissa    FRA     
 110   AUZOULT   Louise    FRA     
 111   CORLATESCU   Sofia    ROU     
 112   SARIALIOGLU   Deniz Cemre    TUR     
 113   MARKOWSKA   Gabryjela    POL     
 114   ICNOTIU   Teona Maria    ROU     
 115   LI   Xiaoman Maria    NED     
 116   LIU   Kathryn    GBR     
 117   ALEKOVA   Preslava    BUL     
 117   CAYRE   Juliette    FRA     
 119   BABENKO   Volodymyra    UKR     
 119   GADZHEVA   Ralitsa    BUL     
 121   HILLIER   Helka    HUN     
 122   CHATZAKOU   Kalliopi    GRE     
 123   KAVELI   Evangelia Martha    GRE     
 124   STEINBACHER   Julianna    HUN     
 124   VALVERDE MATE   Henar    ESP     
 126   KAZAKOU   Olga    GRE     
 127   SZABADOS   Hanna    HUN     
 128   DAN   Lorena Alexia    ROU     
 129   JIMENO MORA   Lucia    ESP     
 130   BOURJON MAHUT   Elya    FRA     
 131   GOLLU   Akya    TUR     
 132   CIHAN   Zehra Nehir    TUR     
 133   GENKOVA   Desislava    BUL     
 134   ERDOGAN   Dila    TUR     
 135   KIRSIRTLI   Duru    TUR     
 136   CICHON   Zuzanna    POL     
 137   BLACKLEDGE   Eleanor    GBR     
 138   KUZMENKO   Taisiia    SWE     
 139   MERCIER   Constance    FRA     
 140   HASANOVA   Ala    AZE     
 141   GULICIUC   Ioana    ROU     
 142   PALA   Derin    TUR     
 143   FILIPOVA   Alia    BUL     
 144   HORINA   Vira    UKR     
 145   GULIYEVA   Fidan    AZE     
 146   SHCHEPKINA   Valeriia    UKR     
 147   MISHINEVA   Natali    BUL     
 148   NANCHEVA   Nia    BUL     
 149   ARABACI   Duru    TUR     
 149   BURBAN   Zlata    UKR     
 151   NEDOPAKA   Kateryna    UKR     
 152   KOCKAYA   Beren Yagmur    TUR     
 153   FEREDAY   Emily    GBR     
 153   FOTIADI   Danai Georgia    GRE     
 153   SUVOROVA   Anna    UKR     
 156   LITSOVA   Miya    BUL     
 156   TUDORANCEA   Rebeca    ROU     
 158   CHICOS   Teodora    ROU     
 159   TODOROVA   Maria    BUL     
 160   TSANAVA   Anastasia    GEO     
 161   FEREDAY   Jessica    GBR     
 162   NOWAK   Marta    POL     
 163   LEES   Verity    GBR     
 164   WONG   Nicki En Zhi    SGP     
 165   RUBIO   Sumie    GBR     
 166   ANDERSON   Lauren    GBR     
 167   ATANASOVA   Eva    BUL     
 168   BADULESCU   Maria    ROU     
 169   DEJESCU   Ana    ROU     
 170   ABASOVA   Farah    AZE     
 170   ANTONOVA   Maya    BUL     
 172   PIERCE   Ella    GBR     
 173   ATANASOVA   Aleksandra    BUL     
 174   KABADERE   Neris Ada    TUR     
 175   OSTROWSKA   Amelia    POL     
 176   LYTINA   Aikaterini    GRE     
 177   BARDAROVA   Elia    BUL     
 177   VELYCHKO   Maiia    UKR     
 179   HRISTOVA   Aleksandra    BUL     
 180   VLASEVA   Iva    BUL     
 181   CHATZAKOU   Ioanna    GRE     
 181   TOTH-HORPACI   Lili    HUN     
 183   ROHR LOPEZ   Petra    ESP     
 184   ALLAIRE   Marilou    FRA     
 184   NEYCHEVA   Diana    BUL     
 184   RZAGULIZADA   Amina    AZE     
 184   TSOKAROPOULOU   Argyro    GRE     
 188   DOGAN   Ayse Betul    TUR     
 189   YEMIS   Ayse Didem    TUR     
 190   CHATZIKOKKINOU   Aikaterini Maria    GRE     
 190   PEER   Naama    ISR     
 192   SEAH   Dana    SGP     
 193   VERDE ALONSO   Valeria    ESP     
 194   ZAGORSKY   Nikol    ISR     
 195   HIGUERA LOPEZ   Ines    ESP     
 196   KUTLU   Ebrar Nisa    TUR     
 197   GUNES   Ela    TUR     
 197   MARTELLA MARTELLA   Angela    ESP     
 199   KOPITAR   Masa    SLO     
 199   OZARENKO   Mariia    UKR     
 201   MATARRAZ GAVILAN   Noelia    ESP     
 202   CHOUZOURI   Christina    GRE     
 203   VAN LEUGENHAEGE   Runa    BEL     
 204   AHMADOVA   Leyla    AZE     
 204   KOLIMECHKOVA   Ivona    BUL     
 206   BLACKLEDGE   Amelia    GBR     
 207   KATSINOU   Eleni    GRE     
 208   AROYO   Aya    BUL     
 209   PYLIOU   Lydia    GRE     
 209   TSOKAROPOULOU   Chrysoula    GRE     
 211   ROUMPI   Eleni Anna    GRE     
 212   MIZRAHI   Libi    ISR     
 213   HOELLRIGL   Adina    AUT     
 213   NIKOLOVA   Monika    BUL     
 215   FOTEINOU   Androniki    GRE     
 215   SMOLEJ   Iza    SLO     
    APOSTOLOPOULOU   Christina    GRE    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 20.11.2022 г. 20:37:04
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently