2019 SK Telecom Grand Prix
Woman's Sabre
2019.04.26~04.28
Handball Stadium

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   NAVARRO   Araceli    ESP    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 1   SHEVELEVA   Svetlana    RUS    1.000   19   30   qualifier 
 3   MARTIN-PORTUGUES   Lucia    ESP    1.000   18   30   qualifier 
 4   LEE   Rajin    KOR    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 4   ZAGUNIS   Mariel    USA    1.000   17   30   qualifier 
 6   RUSSO   Francesca    USA    1.000   16   30   qualifier 
 7   AKSAMIT   Monica    USA    1.000   14   30   qualifier 
 7   GREGORIO   Rossella    ITA    1.000   14   30   qualifier 
 9   BOLSHAKOVA   Valeriya    AZE    1.000   14   25   qualifier 
 10   NIKITINA   Olga    RUS    1.000   12   30   qualifier 
 11   LEMBACH   Charlotte    FRA    0.833   20   29   qualifier 
 12   BATTISTON   Michela    ITA    0.833   17   29   qualifier 
 13   FUNKE   Julika    GER    0.833   17   28   qualifier 
 14   PONICH   Marissa    CAN    0.833   15   27   qualifier 
 15   BOUDIAF   Saoussen    FRA    0.833   14   27   qualifier 
 16   GETTE   Lisa    GER    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 16   JEON   Hayoung    KOR    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 16   THOMPSON   Kamali    USA    0.833   13   29   qualifier 
 19   MIKHAILOVA   Alina    RUS    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 20   SEO   Jiyeon    KOR    0.833   12   29   qualifier 
 21   FU   Ying    CHN    0.833   12   28   qualifier 
 22   KARIMOVA   Sabina    AZE    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 22   QUEROLI   Caroline    FRA    0.833   11   29   qualifier 
 24   KRUEGER   Lea    GER    0.833   11   26   qualifier 
 25   GARGANO   Rebecca    ITA    0.667   11   27   qualifier 
 26   BALZER   Sara    FRA    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 27   LEE   Hyun Jeong    KOR    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 27   RIFKISS   Margaux    FRA    0.667   10   27   qualifier 
 29   PEREZ MAURICE   Maria Belen    ARG    0.667   10   26   qualifier 
 30   PAGE   Gabriella    CAN    0.667   10   25   qualifier 
 31   CRISCIO   Martina    ITA    0.667   8   27   qualifier 
 32   VONGSAVADY   Malina    FRA    0.667   8   25   qualifier 
 33   JI   Young Kyoung    KOR    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 33   KIM   Ha-Eun    KOR    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 33   NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ   Pornsawan    THA    0.667   7   26   qualifier 
 36   LIMBACH   Anna    GER    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 36   PUDA   Marta    POL    0.667   7   25   qualifier 
 38   KOMASHCHUK   Alina    UKR    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 39   VECCHI   Irene    ITA    0.667   6   26   qualifier 
 40   GIMALAC   Margaux    FRA    0.667   6   25   qualifier 
 41   SHCHUKLA   Iryna    TUR    0.667   6   24   qualifier 
 42   TSUKINO   Kyoko    JPN    0.667   6   23   qualifier 
 43   SHELTON   Aleksandra    USA    0.667   5   25   qualifier 
 44   TARTAKOVSKY   Elizabeth    USA    0.667   5   23   qualifier 
 45   FOX-GITOMER   Chloe    USA    0.667   4   27   qualifier 
 46   BAKASTOVA   Yuliia    UKR    0.667   4   26   qualifier 
 47   KIM   Jiyoung    KOR    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 47   NAVARRIA   Caterina    ITA    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 47   WATOR   Angelika    POL    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 50   CHAMBERLAIN   Maia    USA    0.667   4   23   qualifier 
 51   CHOI   Shinhui    KOR    0.667   3   27   qualifier 
 52   BASHTA   Anna    AZE    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 52   HWANG   Seona    KOR    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 52   JEON   Suin    KOR    0.667   3   24   qualifier 
 55   MILLER   Tiffany Dell'Aquila    TPE    0.667   3   22   qualifier 
 56   FUKUSHIMA   Shihomi    JPN    0.667   2   27   qualifier 
 57   BENITEZ ROMERO   Alejandra Jhonay    VEN    0.667   1   25   qualifier 
 58   JEON   Eunhye    KOR    0.667   1   24   qualifier 
 59   CHOI   Hyejung    KOR    0.667   0   24   qualifier 
 59   SARYBAY   Aigerim    KAZ    0.667   0   24   qualifier 
 61   AOKI   Chika    JPN    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 62   YANG   Yesol    KOR    0.500   6   24   qualifier 
 63   EIFLER   Larissa    GER    0.500   5   23   qualifier 
 64   VILA   Laia    ESP    0.500   4   27   qualifier 
 65   KRAVATSKA   Olena    UKR    0.500   4   24   qualifier 
 66   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN   Bhavani Devi    IND    0.500   3   25   qualifier 
 67   JIA   Xiaoye    CHN    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 68   BALDINI   Benedetta    ITA    0.500   2   25   qualifier 
 69   KAKHIANI   Teodora    GEO    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 69   TAILLANDIER   Charleine    FRA    0.500   2   22   qualifier 
 71   GEORGIADOU   Despina    GRE    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 72   BUNYATOVA   Sevil    AZE    0.500   1   21   qualifier 
 73   YUN   Soyeon    KOR    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 74   CHU   Wing Kiu    HKG    0.500   -1   21   qualifier 
 75   KHABIBULLINA   Aibike    KAZ    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 75   PEREZ CUENCA   Celia    ESP    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 75   WAKITA   Jumi    JPN    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 78   BESBES   Azza    TUN    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 78   CIARAGLIA   Sofia    ITA    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 78   GALIAKBAROVA   Dina    RUS    0.500   -2   21   qualifier 
 81   LEE   Ann Huimin    SGP    0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 82   HAFEZ   Nada    EGY    0.500   -2   19   qualifier 
 83   EMURA   Misaki    JPN    0.500   -3   22   qualifier 
 84   LAURENT   Clara    FRA    0.500   -4   18   qualifier 
 85   YANG   Han Na    KOR    0.500   -5   18   qualifier 
 86   GUO   Yiqi    CHN    0.500   -7   18   qualifier 
 87   CHART   Maria    GBR    0.400   -1   18   qualifier 
 88   YANG   Hengyu    CHN    0.400   -3   15   qualifier 
 89   LUCARINI   Lucia    ITA    0.400   -6   14   qualifier 
 90   KINDLER   Ann-Sophie    GER    0.333   1   21   qualifier 
 91   ILIEVA   Yoana    BUL    0.333   0   25   qualifier 
 92   ADYNSKI   Gillian    USA    0.333   -1   25   qualifier 
 93   YOON   Jisu    KOR    0.333   -1   23   qualifier 
 94   PODPASKOVA   Evgenia    RUS    0.333   -2   22   qualifier 
 95   FREBAULT   Jeanne    COD    0.333   -3   21   qualifier 
 96   KIM   Kyoungjin    KOR    0.333   -4   24   qualifier 
 97   POCHEKUTOVA   Tamara    KAZ    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 97   VORONINA   Olena    UKR    0.333   -4   21   qualifier 
 99   MA   Yingjia    CHN    0.333   -4   19   eliminated 
 100   KOZACZUK   Malgorzata    POL    0.333   -5   20   eliminated 
 101   BURKE   Nora    USA    0.333   -6   20   eliminated 
 101   JIJIEISHVILI   Lika    GEO    0.333   -6   20   eliminated 
 103   GULOTTA   Loreta    ITA    0.333   -7   20   eliminated 
 103   POKEAW   Tonpan    THA    0.333   -7   20   eliminated 
 105   ARPINO   Giulia    ITA    0.333   -7   18   eliminated 
 106   KOBAYASHI   Kanae    JPN    0.333   -7   17   eliminated 
 107   AU   Sin Ying    HKG    0.333   -9   18   eliminated 
 108   FOX-HARDING   Caitlin    AUS    0.333   -9   17   eliminated 
 109   PARK   Daeun    KOR    0.333   -9   15   eliminated 
 110   HAN   Dumi    KOR    0.200   -8   15   eliminated 
 111   TAMURA   Norika    JPN    0.167   -4   21   eliminated 
 112   CHOI   Sebeen    KOR    0.167   -7   21   eliminated 
 113   SASAKI   Haruna    JPN    0.167   -7   18   eliminated 
 114   GRENCH   Eileen    PAN    0.167   -9   18   eliminated 
 115   LEE   Seungmi    KOR    0.167   -9   17   eliminated 
 116   KIMURA   Marino    JPN    0.167   -10   19   eliminated 
 117   THURGOOD   Madison    CAN    0.167   -11   17   eliminated 
 118   ZHOVNIR   Olga    UKR    0.167   -12   14   eliminated 
 119   ITZKOWITZ   Aliya    GBR    0.167   -12   13   eliminated 
 120   CORBY   Jessica    GBR    0.167   -13   16   eliminated 
 121   CHO   Inhee    KOR    0.167   -13   13   eliminated 
 121   TAKASHIMA   Risa    JPN    0.167   -13   13   eliminated 
 123   NICANOR   Jylyn    PHI    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 124   LARGAESPADA   Fatima    NCA    0.167   -14   12   eliminated 
 125   PERMATASARI   Diah    INA    0.167   -15   14   eliminated 
 126   DAVIS   Alexandra    GBR    0.167   -15   12   eliminated 
 127   VERTELETSKAIA   Svetlana    RUS    0.000   -12   18   eliminated 
 128   LEUNG   Lok Man Laren    HKG    0.000   -14   16   eliminated 
 129   OLAODE   Blessing    NGR    0.000   -15   15   eliminated 
 130   LAM   Hin Wai    HKG    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 131   MONTASER   Nour    EGY    0.000   -17   13   eliminated 
 131   PHOKAEW   Tonkhaw    THA    0.000   -17   13   eliminated 
 133   URANO   Kana    JPN    0.000   -18   12   eliminated 
 134   AUTY   Samantha    AUS    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 135   CORTEY   Allaine Nicole    PHI    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
 136   NOERLIYAMI   Ameila    INA    0.000   -25   5   eliminated 
 136   RICE   Siobhan    AUS    0.000   -25   5   eliminated 
 138   INNURAK   Onwipha    THA    0.000   -26   4   eliminated 
 139   POON   Stephanie Joyce    HKG    0.000   -28   2   eliminated 

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-04-26 ¿ÀÈÄ 1:45:13
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently