2019 SK Telecom Grand Prix
Woman's Sabre
2019.04.26~04.28
Handball Stadium

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Poules

Poule No 1 - 11:00 - Piste No 5 - Referee : QIAO Min CHN, LEE Jungjae KOR

 Poule No 1  V/M Indicator HS
ITZKOWITZ Aliya  GBR    1 0 0 4 V 3 0.167 -12 13
BOUDIAF Saoussen  FRA  V   2 V V V V 0.833 14 27
NAVARRO Araceli  ESP  V V   V V V V 1.000 19 30
YANG Yesol  KOR  V 2 3   4 V V 0.500 6 24
BALDINI Benedetta  ITA  V 2 4 V   V 4 0.500 2 25
INNURAK Onwipha  THA  0 0 0 1 0   3 0.000 -26 4
EMURA Misaki  JPN  V 3 2 2 V V   0.500 -3 22

 

Poule No 2 - 11:00 - Piste No 6 - Referee : HIROSE Tomoko JPN, FLOREA Marius ROU

 Poule No 2  V/M Indicator HS
MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila  TPE    V 0 V 2 V V 0.667 3 22
FOX-HARDING Caitlin  AUS  1   V 4 0 2 V 0.333 -9 17
GARGANO Rebecca  ITA  V 4   V V 3 V 0.667 11 27
GUO Yiqi  CHN  1 V 1   1 V V 0.500 -7 18
KOMASHCHUK Alina  UKR  V V 3 V   1 V 0.667 7 24
KIM Ha-Eun  KOR  3 V V 3 V   V 0.667 7 26
VERTELETSKAIA Svetlana  RUS  4 2 2 3 4 3   0.000 -12 18

 

Poule No 3 - 11:00 - Piste No 7 - Referee : VALLEJO Guillermo ESP, KIM Doo Hong KOR

 Poule No 3  V/M Indicator HS
BASHTA Anna  AZE    V V 1 3 V V 0.667 3 24
GULOTTA Loreta  ITA  3   4 0 3 V V 0.333 -7 20
KHABIBULLINA Aibike  KAZ  3 V   3 1 V V 0.500 -2 22
SHEVELEVA Svetlana  RUS  V V V   V V V 1.000 19 30
SEO Jiyeon  KOR  V V V 4   V V 0.833 12 29
LEUNG Lok Man Laren  HKG  3 3 3 2 2   3 0.000 -14 16
THURGOOD Madison  CAN  2 4 2 1 3 V   0.167 -11 17

 

Poule No 4 - 11:00 - Piste No 8 - Referee : COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA, KIM Hyoungryul KOR

 Poule No 4  V/M Indicator HS
ZHOVNIR Olga  UKR    0 3 2 3 1 V 0.167 -12 14
KINDLER Ann-Sophie  GER  V   4 3 2 2 V 0.333 1 21
GALIAKBAROVA Dina  RUS  V V   4 0 2 V 0.500 -2 21
JEON Hayoung  KOR  V V V   4 V V 0.833 13 29
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia  ESP  V V V V   V V 1.000 18 30
PAGE Gabriella  CAN  V V V 2 3   V 0.667 10 25
POON Stephanie Joyce  HKG  1 0 1 0 0 0   0.000 -28 2

 

Poule No 5 - 11:00 - Piste No 9 - Referee : TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN, LEE Kook Hyun KOR

 Poule No 5  V/M Indicator HS
MIKHAILOVA Alina  RUS    V 3 V V V V 0.833 13 28
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi  IND  3   V V V 4 3 0.500 3 25
JIA Xiaoye  CHN  V 3   3 V 3 V 0.500 3 24
KIM Jiyoung  KOR  1 3 V   V V V 0.667 4 24
DAVIS Alexandra  GBR  2 1 2 1   1 V 0.167 -15 12
VECCHI Irene  ITA  3 V V 3 V   V 0.667 6 26
NICANOR Jylyn  PHI  1 V 1 3 2 2   0.167 -14 14

 

Poule No 6 - 11:00 - Piste No 10 - Referee : SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN, CHOI Jong Sik KOR

 Poule No 6  V/M Indicator HS
CORTEY Allaine Nicole  PHI    1 1 1 0 1 2 0.000 -24 6
CHU Wing Kiu  HKG  V   1 V 4 V 1 0.500 -1 21
NAVARRIA Caterina  ITA  V V   V V 4 0 0.667 4 24
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara  KAZ  V 3 4   V 4 0 0.333 -4 21
VILA Laia  ESP  V V 4 4   4 V 0.500 4 27
JEON Eunhye  KOR  V 3 V V V   1 0.667 1 24
LEMBACH Charlotte  FRA  V V V V 4 V   0.833 20 29

 

Poule No 7 - 11:00 - blue - Referee : NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE, KOTHNY Wiradech THA

 Poule No 7  V/M Indicator HS
OLAODE Blessing  NGR    2 1 3 2 4 3 0.000 -15 15
BATTISTON Michela  ITA  V   V 4 V V V 0.833 17 29
LARGAESPADA Fatima  NCA  V 1   1 2 3 0 0.167 -14 12
ZAGUNIS Mariel  USA  V V V   V V V 1.000 17 30
PARK Daeun  KOR  V 0 V 0   3 2 0.333 -9 15
SARYBAY Aigerim  KAZ  V 0 V 4 V   V 0.667 0 24
KRAVATSKA Olena  UKR  V 4 V 1 V 4   0.500 4 24

 

Poule No 8 - 11:00 - yellow - Referee : PEYKARARA Reza IRI, ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG

 Poule No 8  V/M Indicator HS
CHOI Shinhui  KOR    4 V V 3 V V 0.667 3 27
PEREZ CUENCA Celia  ESP  V   1 2 V 4 V 0.500 -2 22
GETTE Lisa  GER  4 V   V V V V 0.833 13 29
MA Yingjia  CHN  4 V 2   2 1 V 0.333 -4 19
GEORGIADOU Despina  GRE  V 4 3 V   0 V 0.500 1 22
TSUKINO Kyoko  JPN  2 V 1 V V   V 0.667 6 23
MONTASER Nour  EGY  4 1 4 1 1 2   0.000 -17 13

 

Poule No 9 - 11:00 - green - Referee : LIN Yi-Han TPE, DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ

 Poule No 9  V/M Indicator HS
KAKHIANI Teodora  GEO    V V 4 1 2 V 0.500 2 22
PERMATASARI Diah  INA  1   4 2 1 V 1 0.167 -15 14
CORBY Jessica  GBR  1 V   2 4 2 2 0.167 -13 16
RUSSO Francesca  USA  V V V   V V V 1.000 16 30
WATOR Angelika  POL  V V V 1   V 3 0.667 4 24
YOON Jisu  KOR  V 4 V 3 4   2 0.333 -1 23
LIMBACH Anna  GER  3 V V 2 V V   0.667 7 25

 

Poule No 10 - 11:00 - red - Referee : ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR, EL BAKRY Medhat EGY

 Poule No 10  V/M Indicator HS
NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan  THA    V 4 V 2 V V 0.667 7 26
ADYNSKI Gillian  USA  4   3 V V 4 4 0.333 -1 25
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay  VEN  V V   3 V V 2 0.667 1 25
JIJIEISHVILI Lika  GEO  2 4 V   V 3 1 0.333 -6 20
GRENCH Eileen  PAN  V 2 3 3   3 2 0.167 -9 18
CHOI Hyejung  KOR  0 V 4 V V   V 0.667 0 24
CRISCIO Martina  ITA  3 V V V V 4   0.667 8 27

 

Poule No 11 - 12:10 - Piste No 5 - Referee : PEYKARARA Reza IRI, QIAO Min CHN

 Poule No 11  V/M Indicator HS
FREBAULT Jeanne  COD    3 3 2 V 3 V 0.333 -3 21
AU Sin Ying  HKG  V   2 2 3 1 V 0.333 -9 18
KOZACZUK Malgorzata  POL  V V   4 1 2 3 0.333 -5 20
GIMALAC Margaux  FRA  V V V   1 4 V 0.667 6 25
CHAMBERLAIN Maia  USA  1 V V V   2 V 0.667 4 23
GREGORIO Rossella  ITA  V V V V V   V 1.000 14 30
CHOI Sebeen  KOR  3 4 V 1 4 4   0.167 -7 21

 

Poule No 12 - 12:10 - Piste No 6 - Referee : ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG, CHOI Jong Sik KOR

 Poule No 12  V/M Indicator HS
KIM Kyoungjin  KOR    V 3 4 4 3 V 0.333 -4 24
FOX-GITOMER Chloe  USA  4   3 V V V V 0.667 4 27
WAKITA Jumi  JPN  V V   3 3 1 V 0.500 -2 22
KARIMOVA Sabina  AZE  V 4 V   V V V 0.833 11 29
CIARAGLIA Sofia  ITA  V 4 V 0   2 V 0.500 -2 21
RIFKISS Margaux  FRA  V 3 V 4 V   V 0.667 10 27
PHOKAEW Tonkhaw  THA  4 2 3 2 1 1   0.000 -17 13

 

Poule No 13 - 12:10 - Piste No 7 - Referee : VALLEJO Guillermo ESP, KIM Doo Hong KOR

 Poule No 13  V/M Indicator HS
JEON Suin  KOR    V V 3 V 1 V 0.667 3 24
BAKASTOVA Yuliia  UKR  3   V V V 3 V 0.667 4 26
SASAKI Haruna  JPN  3 2   2 4 2 V 0.167 -7 18
QUEROLI Caroline  FRA  V 4 V   V V V 0.833 11 29
POKEAW Tonpan  THA  3 2 V 4   1 V 0.333 -7 20
FU Ying  CHN  V V V 3 V   V 0.833 12 28
LAM Hin Wai  HKG  2 4 0 1 3 4   0.000 -16 14

 

Poule No 14 - 12:10 - Piste No 8 - Referee : NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE, LEE Jungjae KOR

 Poule No 14  V/M Indicator HS
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth  USA    V V V 2 1 V 0.667 5 23
RICE Siobhan  AUS  1   1 2 0 0 1 0.000 -25 5
FUNKE Julika  GER  3 V   V V V V 0.833 17 28
YUN Soyeon  KOR  1 V 3   4 V V 0.500 -1 23
SHCHUKLA Iryna  TUR  V V 0 V   4 V 0.667 6 24
BALZER Sara  FRA  V V 2 4 V   V 0.667 11 26
TAKASHIMA Risa  JPN  3 V 0 3 2 0   0.167 -13 13

 

Poule No 15 - 12:10 - Piste No 9 - Referee : DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ, KAMIO Yutaka JPN

 Poule No 15  V/M Indicator HS
NOERLIYAMI Ameila  INA    1 2 1 1 0 0 0.000 -25 5
BESBES Azza  TUN  V   0 2 V V 4 0.500 -2 21
LEE Rajin  KOR  V V   V V V V 1.000 17 30
THOMPSON Kamali  USA  V V 4   V V V 0.833 13 29
EIFLER Larissa  GER  V 3 3 2   V V 0.500 5 23
TAMURA Norika  JPN  V 4 4 3 2   3 0.167 -4 21
LAURENT Clara  FRA  V V 0 3 0 V   0.500 -4 18

 

Poule No 16 - 12:10 - Piste No 10 - Referee : FLOREA Marius ROU, YANG Seung Hwan KOR

 Poule No 16  V/M Indicator HS
VONGSAVADY Malina  FRA    V 3 V 2 V V 0.667 8 25
VORONINA Olena  UKR  3   4 2 V 2 V 0.333 -4 21
AKSAMIT Monica  USA  V V   V V V V 1.000 14 30
PODPASKOVA Evgenia  RUS  2 V 4   3 3 V 0.333 -2 22
YANG Han Na  KOR  V 1 1 V   1 V 0.500 -5 18
PUDA Marta  POL  2 V 3 V V   V 0.667 7 25
URANO Kana  JPN  0 4 1 2 3 2   0.000 -18 12

 

Poule No 17 - 12:10 - blue - Referee : LIN Yi-Han TPE, COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA

 Poule No 17  V/M Indicator HS
CHO Inhee  KOR    1 V 1 4 2 0 0.167 -13 13
HAFEZ Nada  EGY  V   V 3 V 0 1 0.500 -2 19
KIMURA Marino  JPN  1 3   2 4 V 4 0.167 -10 19
JI Young Kyoung  KOR  V V V   V 3 3 0.667 7 26
SHELTON Aleksandra  USA  V 2 V 3   V V 0.667 5 25
TAILLANDIER Charleine  FRA  V V 4 V 1   2 0.500 2 22
KRUEGER Lea  GER  V V V V 1 V   0.833 11 26

 

Poule No 18 - 12:10 - yellow - Referee : KOTHNY Wiradech THA, KIM Hyoungryul KOR

 Poule No 18  V/M Indicator HS
HWANG Seona  KOR    V V 0 V V 4 0.667 3 24
ILIEVA Yoana  BUL  3   V 4 4 V 4 0.333 0 25
BURKE Nora  USA  4 4   V 1 1 V 0.333 -6 20
LEE Hyun Jeong  KOR  V V 3   V V 4 0.667 10 27
LEE Ann Huimin  SGP  1 V V 1   V 3 0.500 -2 20
ARPINO Giulia  ITA  3 1 V 2 2   V 0.333 -7 18
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi  JPN  V V 3 V V 4   0.667 2 27

 

Poule No 19 - 12:10 - green - Referee : TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN, ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR

 Poule No 19  V/M Indicator HS
YANG Hengyu  CHN    2 V 1 2 V 0.400 -3 15
CHART Maria  GBR  V   3 4 1 V 0.400 -1 18
LUCARINI Lucia  ITA  1 V   1 2 V 0.400 -6 14
AOKI Chika  JPN  V V V   2 3 0.600 4 20
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya  AZE  V V V V   V 1.000 14 25
HAN Dumi  KOR  2 2 2 V 4   0.200 -8 15

 

Poule No 20 - 12:10 - red - Referee : EL BAKRY Medhat EGY, SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN

 Poule No 20  V/M Indicator HS
PONICH Marissa  CAN    V 2 V V V V 0.833 15 27
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen  ARG  2   4 V V V V 0.667 10 26
NIKITINA Olga  RUS  V V   V V V V 1.000 12 30
AUTY Samantha  AUS  1 0 3   1 1 2 0.000 -22 8
BUNYATOVA Sevil  AZE  2 2 2 V   V V 0.500 1 21
LEE Seungmi  KOR  2 1 4 V 3   2 0.167 -9 17
KOBAYASHI Kanae  JPN  0 3 3 V 1 V   0.333 -7 17

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-04-26 ¿ÀÈÄ 1:45:14
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently