2019 SK Telecom Grand Prix
Woman's Sabre
2019.04.26~04.28
Handball Stadium

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Main tableau of 64

    Main tableau of 64     Main tableau of 32
   1   BERDER Cecilia   FRA   
  Referee: LIN Yi-Han TPE        BERDER Cecilia 
64   VORONINA Olena   UKR  15/13
      Referee: PEYKARARA Reza IRI   SEO Jiyeon 
   33   SEO Jiyeon   KOR       15/13
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        SEO Jiyeon 
32   JEON Hayoung   KOR  15/11
 
   17   SHEVELEVA Svetlana   RUS 
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        SHEVELEVA Svetlana 
48   CHOI Shinhui   KOR  15/6
      Referee: YANG Seung Hwan KOR   WOZNIAK Dagmara 
   49   HWANG Seona   KOR       15/4
  Referee: SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN        WOZNIAK Dagmara 
16   WOZNIAK Dagmara   USA  15/13
 
   9   SHAO Yaqi   CHN 
  Referee: KIM Hyoungryul KOR        SHAO Yaqi 
56   KAKHIANI Teodora   GEO  15/12
      Referee: ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG   LIMBACH Anna 
   41   LIMBACH Anna   GER       15/13
  Referee: KIM Hyoungryul KOR        LIMBACH Anna 
24   AKSAMIT Monica   USA  15/11
 
   25   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   AZE 
  Referee: SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN        VONGSAVADY Malina 
40   VONGSAVADY Malina   FRA  15/11
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   GALIAKBAROVA Dina 
   57   GALIAKBAROVA Dina   RUS       15/6
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        GALIAKBAROVA Dina 
 STONE Anne-Elizabeth   USA  15/5
 
   5   KIM Jiyeon   KOR 
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        KIM Jiyeon 
60   YANG Hengyu   CHN  15/9
      Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   KIM Jiyeon 
   37   GARGANO Rebecca   ITA       15/9
  Referee: QIAO Min CHN        BATTISTON Michela 
28   BATTISTON Michela   ITA  15/11
 
   21   ZAGUNIS Mariel   USA 
  Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE        ZAGUNIS Mariel 
44   GIMALAC Margaux   FRA  15/9
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   AOKI Chika 
   53   AOKI Chika   JPN       15/11
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        AOKI Chika 
12   CHOI Sooyeon   KOR  15/14
 
   13   EGORIAN Yana   RUS 
  Referee: KIM Doo Hong KOR        EGORIAN Yana 
52   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   JPN  15/9
      Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   EGORIAN Yana 
   45   FOX-GITOMER Chloe   USA       15/8
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        LEE Rajin 
20   LEE Rajin   KOR  15/12
 
   29   FUNKE Julika   GER 
  Referee: QIAO Min CHN        QUEROLI Caroline 
36   QUEROLI Caroline   FRA  15/6
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   QUEROLI Caroline 
   61   ILIEVA Yoana   BUL       15/11
  Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE        ILIEVA Yoana 
 MARTON Anna   HUN  15/13
 
   3   POZDNIAKOVA Sofia   RUS 
  Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN        POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 
62   YOON Jisu   KOR  15/10
      Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE   POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 
   35   KARIMOVA Sabina   AZE       15/6
  Referee: LEE Kook Hyun KOR        PONICH Marissa 
30   PONICH Marissa   CAN  15/8
 
   19   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   ESP 
  Referee: PEYKARARA Reza IRI        MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 
46   KIM Jiyoung   KOR  15/9
      Referee: CHOI Jong Sik KOR   PUSZTAI Liza 
   51   MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila   TPE       15/13
  Referee: ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG        PUSZTAI Liza 
14   PUSZTAI Liza   HUN  15/5
 
   11   QIAN Jiarui   CHN 
  Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN        QIAN Jiarui 
54   YANG Yesol   KOR  15/7
      Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ   VECCHI Irene 
   43   VECCHI Irene   ITA       15/9
  Referee: YANG Seung Hwan KOR        VECCHI Irene 
22   RUSSO Francesca   USA  15/12
 
   27   LEMBACH Charlotte   FRA 
  Referee: LEE Kook Hyun KOR        BALZER Sara 
38   BALZER Sara   FRA  15/7
      Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   KHARLAN Olga 
   59   EMURA Misaki   JPN       15/14
  Referee: YANG Seung Hwan KOR        KHARLAN Olga 
 KHARLAN Olga   UKR  15/10
 
   7   PASCU Bianca   ROU 
  Referee: LEE Jungjae KOR        CIARAGLIA Sofia 
58   CIARAGLIA Sofia   ITA  15/8
      Referee: SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN   CIARAGLIA Sofia 
   39   CRISCIO Martina   ITA       15/2
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        CRISCIO Martina 
26   NIKITINA Olga   RUS  15/13
 
   23   GREGORIO Rossella   ITA 
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        GREGORIO Rossella 
42   KOMASHCHUK Alina   UKR  15/12
      Referee: QIAO Min CHN   BRUNET Manon 
   55   VILA Laia   ESP       15/12
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        BRUNET Manon 
10   BRUNET Manon   FRA  15/10
 
   15   GKOUNTOURA Theodora   GRE 
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        JEON Suin 
50   JEON Suin   KOR  15/14
      Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   NAVARRO Araceli 
   47   CHAMBERLAIN Maia   USA       15/10
  Referee: CHOI Jong Sik KOR        NAVARRO Araceli 
18   NAVARRO Araceli   ESP  15/10
 
   31   BOUDIAF Saoussen   FRA 
  Referee: CHOI Jong Sik KOR        BOUDIAF Saoussen 
34   FU Ying   CHN  15/14
      Referee: KIM Hyoungryul KOR   VELIKAYA Sofya 
   63   PODPASKOVA Evgenia   RUS       15/12
  Referee: KOTHNY Wiradech THA        VELIKAYA Sofya 
 VELIKAYA Sofya   RUS  15/7

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-04-27 ¿ÀÈÄ 4:34:38
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently