2019 SK Telecom Grand Prix
Woman's Sabre
2019.04.26~04.28
Handball Stadium

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

      Preliminary tableau of 128

    Preliminary tableau of 128     Preliminary tableau of 64
   1   GETTE Lisa   GER   
          GETTE Lisa 
128                                 
      Referee: LEE Kook Hyun KOR   CIARAGLIA Sofia 
   65   LEE Ann Huimin   SGP       15/6
  Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ        CIARAGLIA Sofia 
64   CIARAGLIA Sofia   ITA  15/5
 
   33   NAVARRIA Caterina   ITA 
          NAVARRIA Caterina 
96             
      Referee: QIAO Min CHN   KIM Jiyoung 
   97              15/9
          KIM Jiyoung 
32   KIM Jiyoung   KOR      
 
   17   JI Young Kyoung   KOR 
          JI Young Kyoung 
112             
      Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN   VILA Laia 
   81   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   KAZ       15/5
  Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR        VILA Laia 
48   VILA Laia   ESP  15/14
 
   49   KRAVATSKA Olena   UKR 
  Referee: HIROSE Tomoko JPN        KRAVATSKA Olena 
80   KIM Kyoungjin   KOR  15/9
      Referee: KIM Hyoungryul KOR   VONGSAVADY Malina 
   113              15/14
          VONGSAVADY Malina 
16   VONGSAVADY Malina   FRA      
 
   9   GARGANO Rebecca   ITA 
          GARGANO Rebecca 
120             
      Referee: ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG   GARGANO Rebecca 
   73   LUCARINI Lucia   ITA       15/9
  Referee: KAMIO Yutaka JPN        BUNYATOVA Sevil 
56   BUNYATOVA Sevil   AZE  15/14
 
   41   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   VEN 
          BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 
88             
      Referee: KIM Doo Hong KOR   GIMALAC Margaux 
   105              15/14
          GIMALAC Margaux 
24   GIMALAC Margaux   FRA      
 
   25   SHCHUKLA Iryna   TUR 
          SHCHUKLA Iryna 
104             
      Referee: ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 
   89              15/7
          FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 
40   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   JPN      
 
   57   YUN Soyeon   KOR 
  Referee: SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN        YANG Hengyu 
72   YANG Hengyu   CHN  15/8
      Referee: KIM Doo Hong KOR   YANG Hengyu 
   121              15/14
          KRUEGER Lea 
 KRUEGER Lea   GER      
 
   5   FU Ying   CHN 
          FU Ying 
124             
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   FU Ying 
   69   YANG Han Na   KOR       15/10
  Referee: TOURE Papa Khassoum SEN        PEREZ CUENCA Celia 
60   PEREZ CUENCA Celia   ESP  15/4
 
   37   HWANG Seona   KOR 
          HWANG Seona 
92             
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   HWANG Seona 
   101              15/14
          TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 
28   TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth   USA      
 
   21   LIMBACH Anna   GER 
          LIMBACH Anna 
108             
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   LIMBACH Anna 
   85              15/3
          SARYBAY Aigerim 
44   SARYBAY Aigerim   KAZ      
 
   53   KAKHIANI Teodora   GEO 
  Referee: KOTHNY Wiradech THA        KAKHIANI Teodora 
76   ADYNSKI Gillian   USA  15/10
      Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU   KAKHIANI Teodora 
   117              15/12
          RIFKISS Margaux 
12   RIFKISS Margaux   FRA      
 
   13   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   ARG 
          PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 
116             
      Referee: LIN Yi-Han TPE   YOON Jisu 
   77   YOON Jisu   KOR       15/7
  Referee: FLOREA Marius ROU        YOON Jisu 
52   BALDINI Benedetta   ITA  15/8
 
   45   AOKI Chika   JPN 
          AOKI Chika 
84             
      Referee: KOTHNY Wiradech THA   AOKI Chika 
   109              15/13
          PUDA Marta 
20   PUDA Marta   POL      
 
   29   FOX-GITOMER Chloe   USA 
          FOX-GITOMER Chloe 
100             
      Referee: PEYKARARA Reza IRI   FOX-GITOMER Chloe 
   93              15/12
          BASHTA Anna 
36   BASHTA Anna   AZE      
 
   61   WAKITA Jumi   JPN 
  Referee: PEYKARARA Reza IRI        LAURENT Clara 
68   LAURENT Clara   FRA  15/13
      Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY   SEO Jiyeon 
   125              15/8
          SEO Jiyeon 
 SEO Jiyeon   KOR      
 
   3   MIKHAILOVA Alina   RUS 
          MIKHAILOVA Alina 
126             
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   EMURA Misaki 
   67   EMURA Misaki   JPN       15/11
  Referee: EL BAKRY Medhat EGY        EMURA Misaki 
62   BESBES Azza   TUN  15/11
 
   35   CHOI Shinhui   KOR 
          CHOI Shinhui 
94             
      Referee: ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR   CHOI Shinhui 
   99              15/11
          BAKASTOVA Yuliia 
30   BAKASTOVA Yuliia   UKR      
 
   19   KIM Ha-Eun   KOR 
          KIM Ha-Eun 
110             
      Referee: KAMIO Yutaka JPN   YANG Yesol 
   83              15/9
          YANG Yesol 
46   YANG Yesol   KOR      
 
   51   JIA Xiaoye   CHN 
  Referee: KIM Hyoungryul KOR        PODPASKOVA Evgenia 
78   PODPASKOVA Evgenia   RUS  15/13
      Referee: KAMIO Yutaka JPN   PODPASKOVA Evgenia 
   115              15/9
          PAGE Gabriella 
14   PAGE Gabriella   CAN      
 
   11   LEE Hyun Jeong   KOR 
          LEE Hyun Jeong 
118             
      Referee: HIROSE Tomoko JPN   ILIEVA Yoana 
   75   ILIEVA Yoana   BUL       15/14
  Referee: QIAO Min CHN        ILIEVA Yoana 
54   TAILLANDIER Charleine   FRA  15/7
 
   43   CHOI Hyejung   KOR 
          CHOI Hyejung 
86             
      Referee: SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN   KOMASHCHUK Alina 
   107              15/7
          KOMASHCHUK Alina 
22   KOMASHCHUK Alina   UKR      
 
   27   SHELTON Aleksandra   USA 
          SHELTON Aleksandra 
102             
      Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ   JEON Suin 
   91              15/10
          JEON Suin 
38   JEON Suin   KOR      
 
   59   KHABIBULLINA Aibike   KAZ 
  Referee: YANG Seung Hwan KOR        GUO Yiqi 
70   GUO Yiqi   CHN  15/5
      Referee: HIROSE Tomoko JPN   QUEROLI Caroline 
   123              15/6
          QUEROLI Caroline 
 QUEROLI Caroline   FRA      
 
   7   KARIMOVA Sabina   AZE 
          KARIMOVA Sabina 
122             
      Referee: YANG Seung Hwan KOR   KARIMOVA Sabina 
   71   CHART Maria   GBR       15/9
  Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP        CHART Maria 
58   CHU Wing Kiu   HKG  15/8
 
   39   MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila   TPE 
          MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 
90             
      Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo ESP   MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 
   103              15/12
          TSUKINO Kyoko 
26   TSUKINO Kyoko   JPN      
 
   23   VECCHI Irene   ITA 
          VECCHI Irene 
106             
      Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE   VECCHI Irene 
   87              15/10
          JEON Eunhye 
42   JEON Eunhye   KOR      
 
   55   GEORGIADOU Despina   GRE 
  Referee: LEE Kook Hyun KOR        GEORGIADOU Despina 
74   KINDLER Ann-Sophie   GER  15/7
      Referee: YANG Seung Hwan KOR   BALZER Sara 
   119              15/7
          BALZER Sara 
10   BALZER Sara   FRA      
 
   15   CRISCIO Martina   ITA 
          CRISCIO Martina 
114             
      Referee: LEE Jungjae KOR   CRISCIO Martina 
   79   FREBAULT Jeanne   COD       15/10
  Referee: CHOI Jong Sik KOR        CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 
50   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   IND  15/5
 
   47   EIFLER Larissa   GER 
  Referee: KIM Doo Hong KOR        VORONINA Olena 
82   VORONINA Olena   UKR  15/5
      Referee: CHOI Jong Sik KOR   VORONINA Olena 
   111              15/6
          NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan 
18   NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan   THA      
 
   31   WATOR Angelika   POL 
          WATOR Angelika 
98             
      Referee: LEE Jungjae KOR   CHAMBERLAIN Maia 
   95              15/14
          CHAMBERLAIN Maia 
34   CHAMBERLAIN Maia   USA      
 
   63   GALIAKBAROVA Dina   RUS 
  Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE        GALIAKBAROVA Dina 
66   HAFEZ Nada   EGY  15/12
      Referee: CHOI Jong Sik KOR   GALIAKBAROVA Dina 
   127              15/11
          THOMPSON Kamali 
 THOMPSON Kamali   USA      

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-04-26 ¿ÀÈÄ 3:36:36
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently