2019 SK Telecom Grand Prix
Woman's Sabre
2019.04.26~04.28
Handball Stadium

Launch Engarde Smart >> (finer access to data, small use of mobile data)

Fencers (present - 155)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 1   VELIKAYA   Sofya    RUS  
 2   BERDER   Cecilia    FRA  
 3   MARTON   Anna    HUN  
 4   POZDNIAKOVA   Sofia    RUS  
 5   KHARLAN   Olga    UKR  
 6   KIM   Jiyeon    KOR  
 7   STONE   Anne-Elizabeth    USA  
 8   PASCU   Bianca    ROU  
 9   BRUNET   Manon    FRA  
 10   SHAO   Yaqi    CHN  
 11   CHOI   Sooyeon    KOR  
 12   QIAN   Jiarui    CHN  
 13   PUSZTAI   Liza    HUN  
 14   EGORIAN   Yana    RUS  
 15   WOZNIAK   Dagmara    USA  
 16   GKOUNTOURA   Theodora    GRE  
 16   LEE   Hyun Jeong    KOR  
 17   NAVARRO   Araceli    ESP  
 18   KOMASHCHUK   Alina    UKR  
 19   SHEVELEVA   Svetlana    RUS  
 20   MARTIN-PORTUGUES   Lucia    ESP  
 21   VECCHI   Irene    ITA  
 22   LEMBACH   Charlotte    FRA  
 23   ZAGUNIS   Mariel    USA  
 24   GEORGIADOU   Despina    GRE  
 25   LIMBACH   Anna    GER  
 26   CRISCIO   Martina    ITA  
 27   GREGORIO   Rossella    ITA  
 28   FOX-GITOMER   Chloe    USA  
 29   QUEROLI   Caroline    FRA  
 30   TAKASHIMA   Risa    JPN  
 31   BESBES   Azza    TUN  
 32   PUDA   Marta    POL  
 33   SHELTON   Aleksandra    USA  
 34   FUKUSHIMA   Shihomi    JPN  
 35   YANG   Hengyu    CHN  
 36   NIKITINA   Olga    RUS  
 37   PEREZ MAURICE   Maria Belen    ARG  
 38   AOKI   Chika    JPN  
 39   HWANG   Seona    KOR  
 40   HAFEZ   Nada    EGY  
 41   AKSAMIT   Monica    USA  
 42   TAMURA   Norika    JPN  
 43   SHCHUKLA   Iryna    TUR  
 44   LAM   Hin Wai    HKG  
 45   RIFKISS   Margaux    FRA  
 47   KOZACZUK   Malgorzata    POL  
 48   BENITEZ ROMERO   Alejandra Jhonay    VEN  
 49   YOON   Jisu    KOR  
 50   MA   Yingjia    CHN  
 51   BATTISTON   Michela    ITA  
 55   VILA   Laia    ESP  
 56   JIA   Xiaoye    CHN  
 57   PAGE   Gabriella    CAN  
 58   BASHTA   Anna    AZE  
 59   GARGANO   Rebecca    ITA  
 60   BOUDIAF   Saoussen    FRA  
 61   EMURA   Misaki    JPN  
 62   GULOTTA   Loreta    ITA  
 64   VERTELETSKAIA   Svetlana    RUS  
 65   GALIAKBAROVA   Dina    RUS  
 68   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN   Bhavani Devi    IND  
 69   POCHEKUTOVA   Tamara    KAZ  
 71   OLAODE   Blessing    NGR  
 72   MONTASER   Nour    EGY  
 74   WATOR   Angelika    POL  
 75   JIJIEISHVILI   Lika    GEO  
 76   AU   Sin Ying    HKG  
 78   CIARAGLIA   Sofia    ITA  
 79   BAKASTOVA   Yuliia    UKR  
 81   BALZER   Sara    FRA  
 83   LEE   Rajin    KOR  
 84   VORONINA   Olena    UKR  
 85   KRUEGER   Lea    GER  
 87   ILIEVA   Yoana    BUL  
 88   BOLSHAKOVA   Valeriya    AZE  
 89   BUNYATOVA   Sevil    AZE  
 93   PONICH   Marissa    CAN  
 94   LUCARINI   Lucia    ITA  
 95   BURKE   Nora    USA  
 96   THOMPSON   Kamali    USA  
 97   TAILLANDIER   Charleine    FRA  
 98   VONGSAVADY   Malina    FRA  
 99   FUNKE   Julika    GER  
 101   FU   Ying    CHN  
 103   GIMALAC   Margaux    FRA  
 105   KARIMOVA   Sabina    AZE  
 106   GRENCH   Eileen    PAN  
 109   GETTE   Lisa    GER  
 120   RUSSO   Francesca    USA  
 121   NAVARRIA   Caterina    ITA  
 122   SARYBAY   Aigerim    KAZ  
 128   MIKHAILOVA   Alina    RUS  
 130   ZHOVNIR   Olga    UKR  
 131   KHABIBULLINA   Aibike    KAZ  
 132   GUO   Yiqi    CHN  
 134   YANG   Yesol    KOR  
 136   KIM   Ha-Eun    KOR  
 140   ITZKOWITZ   Aliya    GBR  
 142   SEO   Jiyeon    KOR  
 143   KINDLER   Ann-Sophie    GER  
 144   KIM   Jiyoung    KOR  
 148   JEON   Eunhye    KOR  
 149   KRAVATSKA   Olena    UKR  
 152   PEREZ CUENCA   Celia    ESP  
 153   KAKHIANI   Teodora    GEO  
 156   NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ   Pornsawan    THA  
 159   CHAMBERLAIN   Maia    USA  
 160   PHOKAEW   Tonkhaw    THA  
 173   POKEAW   Tonpan    THA  
 176   EIFLER   Larissa    GER  
 180   TARTAKOVSKY   Elizabeth    USA  
 181   PODPASKOVA   Evgenia    RUS  
 182   KIMURA   Marino    JPN  
 192   KOBAYASHI   Kanae    JPN  
 194   HAN   Dumi    KOR  
 198   URANO   Kana    JPN  
 200   SASAKI   Haruna    JPN  
 204   LEE   Ann Huimin    SGP  
 206   LEE   Seungmi    KOR  
 207   AUTY   Samantha    AUS  
 220   CHO   Inhee    KOR  
 225   CHART   Maria    GBR  
 226   YUN   Soyeon    KOR  
 231   ARPINO   Giulia    ITA  
 239   WAKITA   Jumi    JPN  
 260   ADYNSKI   Gillian    USA  
 261   LAURENT   Clara    FRA  
 263   FREBAULT   Jeanne    COD  
 271   CHOI   Shinhui    KOR  
 275   CORBY   Jessica    GBR  
 280   LARGAESPADA   Fatima    NCA  
 289   CHU   Wing Kiu    HKG  
 291   JEON   Hayoung    KOR  
 299   DAVIS   Alexandra    GBR  
 311   THURGOOD   Madison    CAN  
 396   PARK   Daeun    KOR  
 405   JI   Young Kyoung    KOR  
 424   MILLER   Tiffany Dell'Aquila    TPE  
 464   INNURAK   Onwipha    THA  
 9999   BALDINI   Benedetta    ITA  
 9999   CHOI   Hyejung    KOR  
 9999   CHOI   Sebeen    KOR  
 9999   CORTEY   Allaine Nicole    PHI  
 9999   FOX-HARDING   Caitlin    AUS  
 9999   JEON   Suin    KOR  
 9999   KIM   Kyoungjin    KOR  
 9999   LEUNG   Lok Man Laren    HKG  
 9999   NICANOR   Jylyn    PHI  
 9999   NOERLIYAMI   Ameila    INA  
 9999   PERMATASARI   Diah    INA  
 9999   POON   Stephanie Joyce    HKG  
 9999   RICE   Siobhan    AUS  
 9999   TSUKINO   Kyoko    JPN  
    YANG   Han Na    KOR  

 
Document engarde-service - 2019-04-26 ¿ÀÈÄ 1:45:13
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently