test rep16

Launch Engarde Smart >> (?faible_itinerance?)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   CATHALA   Ignacio    ESP  
 2   ARBEY   Anton    RUS  
 3   DEFRES   Laurent    TUN  
 3   GUIGNON   Carl    SWE  
 5   PAQUIEN   Tomasz    POL  
 6   GUILHOT   Mikael    ARM  
 6   LETTERON   Ivan    HUN  
 8   CATTELAN   Stefano    ITA  
 9   CHAMP   Diego    ITA  
 10   LOMBARD   Thierry    BUL  
 11   BAROTEAUX   Denis    FIN  
 12   ALIBERT   Constantin    KGZ  
 13   PIERROT   Ulrich    FRA  
 14   LEOPOLD   Pavel    RUS  
 15   TCHEKEMIAN   Vitali    BLR  
 16   SEYMOUR   James    GBR  
 17   SOTRON   Peter    BUL  
 18   LECOULTRE   Andre    KGZ  
 19   CHAABI   Andres    CUB  
 20   BAUDET   Thomas    GBR  
 21   LASSIEGE   Sven    EST  
 22   LAVILLE   Laurent    KOR  
 23   LEBLANC   Julien    KOR  
 24   BARRO   Franck    CAN  
 25   SERRET   Patrick    SWE  
 26   PLAN   Yann    JPN  
 27   PEYRARD   Roberto    ESA  
 28   PEQUITO   Filipe    POR  
 29   HEIMBOURGER   Alain    CHI  
 30   LEVEAU   Tomas    LTU  
 31   PEYRONNEL   Maxim    KGZ  
 32   DARRAS   Christpohe    CYP  
 33   PAREJA   Georges    GEO  
 34   PEREIRA   Kasper    DEN  
 35   ACHARD   Norman    GER  
 36   HIDE   Gael    ISR  
 36   SOUBEYRAND   Igor    RUS  
 38   NIVOT   Henry    CUB  
 39   PEQUIGNOT   Patrick    BLR  
 40   LHOPITAL   Philippe    HUN  
 41   PINTON   Alfredo    ITA  
 42   DARDET   Olivier    DOM  
 43   BELLEVEGUE   Sylvains    HUN  
 44   SOULIES   Yohann    BEL  
 45   ALLIGNOL   Jacob    CZE  
 46   PELLETIER   Nikolai    EST  
 47   NERDEUX   Cody    USA  
 48   LENAIN   Karl    MAS  
 49   NODIN   Andre    RSA  
 50   SAUNIER   Martin    GER  
 51   ARACHELOFF   David    GEO  
 52   BELCHI   Grégorie    ISR  
 53   SEBLE   Mathieu    CRO  
 54   GRAVILLON   Ludovic    VEN  
 55   BETTON   Camille    CUB  
 56   GUNTHER   Muhammad    INA  
 56   OGIER   Claus    NOR  
 58   ANTONANZAS   Bertrand    ROU  
 59   SAUZE   Martin    SLO  
 60   BEHAEGHEL   Jerry    CZE  
 61   TACUSSEL   Michael    RSA  
 62   CHANAL   Anthony    CZE  
 63   LECOINTRE   Yohann    USA  
 64   PEYRET   Adrian    ROU  
 65   CASTANET   Thomas    GBR  
 65   LE PHUEZ   Alexandros    GRE  
 67   ADAM   Martin    AZE  
 68   AGUILAR   Marno    EST  
 69   LEVEQUE   Michel    UZB  
 69   PITIOT   Matt    JPN  
 69   SOUCHIER   Serge    EST  
 72   PERRET   Leonid    AUT  
 73   BASTIAN   Gerald    CAN  
 74   CHAMPION   Joao    POR  
 75   HERVIER   Benoit    HUN  
 76   LEPRETRE   Jessi    FIN  
 77   GROLEAU   Marcel    SUI  
 78   AGNIEL   Anzor    GEO  
 79   PEDRI   Alexandre    JPN  
 80   LEFEBVRE   Simon    KOR  
 81   GUERBA   Marc    ESP  
 82   LOISEL   Guillermo    CUB  
 83   DANIEL   Theodore    BUL  
 84   PLATEL   Sven    GER  
 85   GUYOT   George    RSA  
 86   BESSET   Eric    FRA  
 87   SOHIER   Igor    CAN  
 88   TERRAS   Emmanuel    POL  
 89   SEN   Sengul    COL  
 90   STEINER   Jonathan    GBR  
 91   PEYROT   David    ESA  
 92   ARMAND   Fredrik    NOR  
 93   GRONDIN   Sébastien    SVK  
 94   SIRVENT   Alex    RUS  
 95   SEIGNEUR   Benjamin    SUI  
 96   LIOTARD   Doron    ISR  
 97   LIEBEAU   Gael    BLR  
 98   SORIA   Gael    NOR  
 99   PERIOCHE   Valéry    LTU  
 99   PICQ   Olivier    IRI  
 101   LIOZON   Thomas    CAN  
 102   HAAS   Fabien    KUW  
 103   NOEL   Krzysztof    POL  
 104   ARHANCET   Edgar    ARM  
 105   ALAIZE   Albert    KUW  
 106   PENEL   Patrice    UZB  
 107   GRIMAUD   Alexandre    UZB  
 108   PINET   Seamus    AUS  
 109   SCHAFER   Rok    SLO  
 110   CHANEGUE   Robert    SWE  
 111   SAUTHIER   Jurijus    LTU  
 112   LOISEAU   Nicolas    HKG  
 113   HIMPENS   Gary    JPN  
 114   NUVOLONE   Jean-Charles    KGZ  
 115   LAURE   Jerome    FRA  
 116   PELLIER   François    ROU  
 117   LE BRETON   Fabian    SUI  
 118   DALIGAULT   Stephane    BUL  
 119   GUERIN   Jordan    SWE  
 120   ALVAREZ   Robert    POL  
 121   LEJEUNE   Julien    KOR  
 122   SETZEKORN   Matteo    ITA  
 123   LANCEREAU   Alexander    ISR  
 124   PLANTIER   Florian    AUT  
 125   DAUTHEVILLE   Laurent    SVK  
 125   GRILLET   Georges    GER  
 127   CHAMBON   Benedict    IRL  
 127   LESPESTS   Andras    FIN  
 129   LAREDO   Francois    FRA  
 129   PERMINGEAT   Bart    NOR  
 129   TAVAN   Ali    IRI  
 132   ALLONCLE   Mathias    CZE  
 132   DARGUENCE   David    GEO  
 132   SEPULVEDA   Eduardo    ESP  
 135   STEINBACH   Joaquim    POR  
 136   GRUCHET   Jean-Marie    IRI  
 136   LE CHENE   Michael    SUI  
 136   PASERO   Cyril    RSA  
 139   LONG   Daniel    AUT  
 139   PAYEN   Danilo    SRB  
 141   LAURENT   Martin    DEN  
 141   PAUWELS   Vladimir    LUX  
 143   PALLAI   Dzmitry    BLR  
 143   SILVESTRE   Sylvain    USA  
 145   PEREZ   Jonathan    PUR  
 146   ABBAZ   Jose Luis    ESP  
 146   SOUCHE   Benjamin    USA  
 148   SAURET   Hamed    IRI  

 
Document engarde-service - 17/10/2018 19:01:03
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently