TEST1224 Rep 16

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   SEN   Sengul    COL  
 2   PEYROT   David    ESA  
 3   ALLONCLE   Mathias    CZE  
 3   TACUSSEL   Michael    RSA  
 5   LECOINTRE   Yohann    USA  
 6   PLANTIER   Florian    AUT  
 7   PAYEN   Danilo    SRB  
 8   SOULIES   Yohann    BEL  
 9   ACHARD   Norman    GER  
 9   DALIGAULT   Stephane    BUL  
 11   PLAN   Yann    JPN  
 12   SAUZE   Martin    SLO  
 13   GUYOT   George    RSA  
 14   PAREJA   Georges    GEO  
 15   LAURENT   Martin    DEN  
 16   PELLIER   François    ROU  
 17   SAURET   Hamed    IRI  
 18   ARBEY   Anton    RUS  
 19   SAUNIER   Martin    GER  
 20   LE PHUEZ   Alexandros    GRE  
 21   LEBLANC   Julien    KOR  
 22   BEHAEGHEL   Jerry    CZE  
 23   ARHANCET   Edgar    ARM  
 24   GRONDIN   Sébastien    SVK  
 25   BELLEVEGUE   Sylvains    HUN  
 26   LEJEUNE   Julien    KOR  
 27   NERDEUX   Cody    USA  
 28   AGNIEL   Anzor    GEO  
 29   CHANEGUE   Robert    SWE  
 30   PENEL   Patrice    UZB  
 31   STEINER   Jonathan    GBR  
 32   GUERBA   Marc    ESP  
 33   DEFRES   Laurent    TUN  
 34   DANIEL   Theodore    BUL  
 35   HAAS   Fabien    KUW  
 36   ALAIZE   Albert    KUW  
 36   GROLEAU   Marcel    SUI  
 38   CHAMP   Diego    ITA  
 39   LEVEAU   Tomas    LTU  
 40   GRIMAUD   Alexandre    UZB  
 41   LECOULTRE   Andre    KGZ  
 42   LIOZON   Thomas    CAN  
 43   PLATEL   Sven    GER  
 44   SEYMOUR   James    GBR  
 45   CHAMBON   Benedict    IRL  
 45   GRUCHET   Jean-Marie    IRI  
 47   ALVAREZ   Robert    POL  
 47   DARRAS   Christpohe    CYP  
 49   PEREIRA   Kasper    DEN  
 50   CATHALA   Ignacio    ESP  
 51   LONG   Daniel    AUT  
 52   BAUDET   Thomas    GBR  
 53   CATTELAN   Stefano    ITA  
 54   ALIBERT   Constantin    KGZ  
 55   LIOTARD   Doron    ISR  
 56   NODIN   Andre    RSA  
 57   HEIMBOURGER   Alain    CHI  
 58   PEYRARD   Roberto    ESA  
 59   LAVILLE   Laurent    KOR  
 60   SOTRON   Peter    BUL  
 61   SEBLE   Mathieu    CRO  
 62   NOEL   Krzysztof    POL  
 63   HIMPENS   Gary    JPN  
 64   DARGUENCE   David    GEO  
 65   LASSIEGE   Sven    EST  
 65   SIRVENT   Alex    RUS  
 67   BETTON   Camille    CUB  
 68   LEPRETRE   Jessi    FIN  
 69   LEOPOLD   Pavel    RUS  
 70   CHAABI   Andres    CUB  
 71   AGUILAR   Marno    EST  
 72   LAURE   Jerome    FRA  
 73   ABBAZ   Jose Luis    ESP  
 74   LHOPITAL   Philippe    HUN  
 75   GUNTHER   Muhammad    INA  
 76   SEIGNEUR   Benjamin    SUI  
 77   PERIOCHE   Valéry    LTU  
 78   NIVOT   Henry    CUB  
 79   CHAMPION   Joao    POR  
 80   SORIA   Gael    NOR  
 81   HIDE   Gael    ISR  
 82   PEQUITO   Filipe    POR  
 83   PEREZ   Jonathan    PUR  
 84   GUIGNON   Carl    SWE  
 85   LAREDO   Francois    FRA  
 86   ALLIGNOL   Jacob    CZE  
 87   SOUCHE   Benjamin    USA  
 88   PEYRONNEL   Maxim    KGZ  
 89   DAUTHEVILLE   Laurent    SVK  
 90   TERRAS   Emmanuel    POL  
 91   PAUWELS   Vladimir    LUX  
 92   PINET   Seamus    AUS  
 93   GRAVILLON   Ludovic    VEN  
 94   GRILLET   Georges    GER  
 95   ANTONANZAS   Bertrand    ROU  
 96   SERRET   Patrick    SWE  
 97   PITIOT   Matt    JPN  
 98   DARDET   Olivier    DOM  
 99   PEYRET   Adrian    ROU  
 99   SAUTHIER   Jurijus    LTU  
 101   LESPESTS   Andras    FIN  
 102   OGIER   Claus    NOR  
 103   PEDRI   Alexandre    JPN  
 104   PAQUIEN   Tomasz    POL  
 105   HERVIER   Benoit    HUN  
 106   ADAM   Martin    AZE  
 107   CASTANET   Thomas    GBR  
 108   LETTERON   Ivan    HUN  
 109   BAROTEAUX   Denis    FIN  
 110   BASTIAN   Gerald    CAN  
 111   PICQ   Olivier    IRI  
 112   GUERIN   Jordan    SWE  
 113   PALLAI   Dzmitry    BLR  
 114   PERMINGEAT   Bart    NOR  
 115   TAVAN   Ali    IRI  
 116   LOISEAU   Nicolas    HKG  
 117   PELLETIER   Nikolai    EST  
 118   PASERO   Cyril    RSA  
 119   ARMAND   Fredrik    NOR  
 120   SETZEKORN   Matteo    ITA  
 121   GUILHOT   Mikael    ARM  
 122   CHANAL   Anthony    CZE  
 122   LE CHENE   Michael    SUI  
 124   STEINBACH   Joaquim    POR  
 125   LEFEBVRE   Simon    KOR  
 126   BARRO   Franck    CAN  
 126   LOMBARD   Thierry    BUL  
 128   ARACHELOFF   David    GEO  
 129   BESSET   Eric    FRA  
 129   LIEBEAU   Gael    BLR  
 129   SOUBEYRAND   Igor    RUS  
 132   SCHAFER   Rok    SLO  
 133   BELCHI   Grégorie    ISR  
 133   LENAIN   Karl    MAS  
 133   LEVEQUE   Michel    UZB  
 133   SILVESTRE   Sylvain    USA  
 137   LE BRETON   Fabian    SUI  
 137   LOISEL   Guillermo    CUB  
 137   SOHIER   Igor    CAN  
 140   NUVOLONE   Jean-Charles    KGZ  
 140   PERRET   Leonid    AUT  
 140   SEPULVEDA   Eduardo    ESP  
 143   LANCEREAU   Alexander    ISR  
 143   PEQUIGNOT   Patrick    BLR  
 143   TCHEKEMIAN   Vitali    BLR  
 146   PINTON   Alfredo    ITA  
 147   PIERROT   Ulrich    FRA  
 147   SOUCHIER   Serge    EST  

 
Document engarde-service - 26/10/2018 23:16:24
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment