Women's Epee
Birmingham International Fencing Tournament
The University of Birmingham
Sunday 1st April 2018

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   LAWRENCE   Hannah   WINGERWORTH FC 
 2   COHEN   Mary    
 3   POWELL   Elisabeth    
 3   SUMMERS   Charlotte   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 5   BARRATT   Brenna   UCL 
 6   SADLER   Louise   MALVERN HILLS SWORD 
 7   FONICIELLO   Daisy   EDINBURGH FC 
 7   STANIER   Lydia   UNIVERSITY OF SURREY 
 9   SAUDO   Sophie   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 10   GEROUDET   Justine   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 11   SUMMERS   Francesca   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 12   LEVER   Rachael   OPS EPEE CLUB 
 13   MAYLE   Rebecca   READING 
 14   HENSON   Julie   NORFOLK FC 
 15   BARBIERI   Matilde   EXETER CITY FC 
 16   BLACK   Abagael   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 17   SMITH   Katrina   MERSEYSIDE FIRE RESCUE 
 18   HIDE   Victoria   UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOL 
 18   THOMAS   Rebecca    
 20   WIGHAM   Ellie   UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL 
 21   SNELLIN   Holly   GRAVESHAM 
 22   RAHARDJA   Rania   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 23   HESKETT   Ingrid   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 23   KOCH   Viktoria-Luise   EDINBURGH FC 
 25   FIGGE   Miriam   EDINBURGH FC 
 26   SPICE   Sarah   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 27   CHUNG   Lin   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 28   PRISE   Eilidh   UNIVERSITY OF BATH 
 29   NESBITT   Hannah   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 30   WATKINS   Abigail   MALVERN HILLS SWORD 
 31   HULL   Nicola   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 32   WILSON   India   FOUR OF CLUBS 
 33   VILLACELLINO   Aurora   FGB 
 34   MITCHELL   Georgina   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 35   GRANT   Fiona   ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY 
 36   KIY   Patricia   SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY 
 37   ROWLANDS   Helen   LASZLO'S 
 38   BARNES   Rachel   MUCH WENLOCK 
 39   SOUTHERN   Emily   BRIXTON 
 40   JOHNSON   Lucy   BRIXTON 
 41   STEWART   Alex   WEST FIFE FC 
 42   WILSON   Jenni   ARMY 
 43   CAMILLE BOLT   Hindsgaul   DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FC 
 44   HARVIE   Eleanor   UNIVERSITY OF ESSEX 
 45   SORIANO   Bethania   LONDON FC 
 46   ONIYE   Margarette   HAVERSTOCK 
 47   NOBLE   Niamh   MALVERN HILLS SWORD 
 48   SUMMERS   Isabella   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 49   FORSE   Jessica   FOUR OF CLUBS 
 50   LANCEY   Stella   CARDIFF FC 
 51   LINDSAY   Georgina    
 52   HARVEY   Sarah   NEWCASTLE 
 53   SHEPHERD - FOSTER   Meg   ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS 
 54   WREYFORD   Rebecca   MALVERN HILLS SWORD 
 55   WALACH   Maria-Theresia   FU LINZ 
 56   DUXON   Sophie   CHILWELL BLADES 
 56   DUXON   Emma   CHILWELL BLADES 
 58   WEBB   Georgia   LANCASTER UNIVERSITY FC 
 59   SILK   Denise   DACORUM PENTATHLON CLUB 
 60   SIMMONDS   Constance   ABINGDON 
 61   HILLS   Anna   LANCASTER UNIVERSITY FC 
 62   AL - WAGGA   Yasmin   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 63   COATES   Elizabeth   WELLINGTON SWORDS 
 64   HAYNES   Georgia   HARROGATE FC 
 65   GRANT   Karen   WEST FIFE FC 
 66   JACKSON   Ellie   SKIPTON 
 67   TOY   Hannah   COTSWOLD FC 
 68   CLARKE   Isabelle   MUNSTER BLADES 
 69   TAIT   Maggie   ORKNEY 
 70   GRANT   Lucy   WEST FIFE FC 
 71   BROOKS   Susan Ann   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 72   MOOR   Alexandra   SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY 
 73   MASON   Mariette   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 74   FIELDING   Dana   WEST FIFE FC 
 75   SELMAN   Ailsa   CHILWELL BLADES 
 76   CRAIG   Rhiannon   TEAM MELIA CYMRU 
 77   ONAY   Eda   READING 
 78   AUSTIN   Lucy   MALVERN HILLS SWORD 
 78   HACKMACK   Laura   VORWARTS NORDHORN 
 80   LUBIECKI   Sophia   ROYAL ARMOURIES LEEDS 
 81   ORTEGA   Gabriella   DURHAM UNIVERSITY FC 
 82   TOWNSEND   Katherine   UNIVERSITY OF BATH 
 83   MACIEJEC-BISKUP   Laura   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 84   DUNGAY   Katrina   WEST FIFE FC 
 85   SCHERMANN   Pamela   LONDON FC 
 86   FARNFIELD   Samantha   DACORUM PENTATHLON CLUB 
 86   HILL   Rukia   UNIVERSITY OF LEICESTER 
 88   FALKE   Sabina Kelly   DUBLIN UNIVERSITY FC 

 
Document engarde-service - 01/04/2018 17:02:54
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently