Women's Epee
British Fencing Championships
Docklands, UEL
London

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   LAWRENCE   Hannah   WINGERWORTH FENCING CLUB 
 2   STANIER   Lydia   MANGIAROTTI 
 3   BARNES   Rachel   MUCH WENLOCK FENCING CLUB 
 3   NESBITT   Hannah   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 5   LAWSON   Danielle   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 6   POWELL   Elisabeth   UNATTACHED 
 7   SMITH   Katrina   TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 8   FOXWELL-MOSS   Taylor   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 9   RADFORD   Amy   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 10   GUNDRY   Jessica   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 11   ST CLAIR JONES   Sophie Ann   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 12   SPICE   Sarah   CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB 
 12   SUMMERS   Francesca   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 14   SNELLIN   Holly   GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB 
 15   HULL   Nicola   DREAM FENCING CLUB 
 16   WIGHAM   Ellie   BRISTOL UNIVERSITY 
 17   BRADLEY   Ellen   CLUB ESCRIME WINCHESTER 
 18   OSBALDESTON   Jess   TRURO FENCING CLUB 
 19   LANCEY   Stella   CARDIFF FENCING CLUB 
 20   THOULESS   Helen   STREATHAM FENCING CLUB 
 21   LOUIS   Avery   KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB 
 22   HARVIE   Eleanor   GRAVESHAM FENCING CLUB 
 23   LEVER   Rachael   OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 24   SADLER   Louise   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 25   OIEN   Jacqueline   HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB 
 26   NOBLE   Niamh   OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 27   SUMMERS   Isabella   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 28   STEINER   Christine   HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB 
 29   MCCORMACK   Amelia   OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 30   ROWLANDS   Helen   LASZLO 
 31   MCCORMACK   Maisie   OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH STAMFORD EPEE CLUB 
 32   DUDLEY   Amelia   THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB 
 33   HENSON   Julie   AFFONDO - NORFOLK FENCING CLUB 
 34   DE MARTIN   Sofia   DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 35   NICKERSON   Caroline   HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB 
 36   WALKER   Catherine   CARDIFF FENCING CLUB 
 37   ONIYE   Margarette   HAVERSTOCK FENCING CLUB 
 38   WAKEFIELD   Rebecca   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 39   TAYLOR   Eleanor   SALLE HADALIN STEVENAGE FENCING CLUB 
 40   PLANT   Bethan   MILLFIELD 
 41   YOUNG   Valerie   BATH SWORD CLUB 
 42   CHUNG-HALPERN   Ines   CHELSEA FENCING CLUB 
 43   WATKINS   Abigail   MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING 
 44   MOOR   Alexandra   SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 45   ORTEGA   Gabriella   COLCHESTER DISTRICT FENCING CLUB 
 46   HENDERSON-ROE   Maia   KESZLER FENCING CLUB 
 47   KIM   Jee Su   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 48   SUMMERS   Charlotte   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 49   FONICIELLO   Daisy   EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB 
 50   TURLEY   Alix   UNIVERSITY OF BATH FENCING CLUB 
 51   MILES   Katy   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 52   DUXON   Emma   CHILWELL BLADES FENCING CLUB 
 53   LAMBERT   Justine   BRISTOL UNIVERSITY 
 54   ELYS   Laycy   LEON PAUL EPEE 
 55   BROWN   Abigail   NORTHAMPTON FENCING CLUB 
 56   GRANT   Fiona   ST ANDREWS UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 57   HARVEY   Sarah   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB 
 57   KIY   Patricia   SOUTHAMPTON UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB 
 59   ROBSON   Emilia   NEWCASTLE FENCING CLUB 
 60   ANDREWS   Emma   PLYMOUTH FENCING CLUB 
 61   EDWARDS   Alys   REDHILL REIGATE EPEE CLUB 
 62   WILSON   Jennifer   ARMY 

 
Document engarde-service - 22/04/2017 16:24:51
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently