British Junior Championships
Junior Men's Epee
University of Nottingham
Sunday 12th September 2021

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking (59 fencers)

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   BROOKE   Alec    KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  
 2   JEAL   James    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 3   PERKINS   David    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 3   WALMSLEY   Joseph    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 5   TAIWO-WILLIAMS   Louis    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 6   MCKERR   Isaac    EDINBURGH FENCING CLUB  
 7   DOBSON   Philip    UNATTACHED  
 8   JONES   Hal    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 9   TRUUVERT   Alexander    LEON PAUL EPEE  
 10   GREEN   Jem    FOUR OF CLUBS  
 11   BERRY   Tobias    KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  
 12   SCOTT PAYNE   Edward    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING  
 13   WHEELER   Christopher    LUSO INTERNATIONAL FENCING  
 14   MITCHELL   Jacob    BRISTOL BLADES FENCING CLUB  
 15   FERGUSON   William    OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB  
 16   STEINER   Piero    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 17   BRUIJN-YARD   Rudi    UNATTACHED  
 18   LAROUSSE   Noe    UNATTACHED  
 19   WILSON WAN   Neo    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 20   BEAUTYMAN   Cador    KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  
 21   KEW   Ethan    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 22   GRIMSHAW   Nicholas    SALLE PAUL  
 23   ZHU   Cheney    KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  
 24   MACLENNAN   Mike    ABINGDON VALE FENCING CLUB  
 25   TRIBE   Gabriel    DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB  
 26   FOULSHAM   Jacob    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 27   CALIPA   Aurelio    SALLE PAUL  
 28   MCGHEE   Calum    WALLACE FENCING ACADEMY  
 29   DEGORCE   Raphael    THE LANSDOWNE FENCING CLUB  
 30   GODFREY   Lucas    ACTIV8  
 31   BASTON-HALL   Harry    LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY  
 32   BODEREAU   Luca    BRIXTON FENCING CLUB  
 33   BURY   Arthur    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 34   COURTNEY   Jack    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 35   COLLINS   Tom    FOUR OF CLUBS  
 36   TERRY   Alexander    SKIPTON FENCING CLUB  
 37   GOH   Joshua    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 38   MACLENNAN   Ben    ABINGDON VALE FENCING CLUB  
 39   PLUNKETT   Robert    SKIPTON FENCING CLUB  
 40   LUMINEAU   Tristan    SALLE PAUL  
 41   RICHARDS   Marcus    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING  
 42   POTTS   Oscar    OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB  
 43   ZHU   Osborn    KNIGHTSBRIDGE FENCING CLUB  
 44   KEW   Liam    CRAWLEY SWORD CLUB  
 45   OSBORNE   William    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING  
 46   HEDLEY   Blake    STRATHALLAN SCHOOL  
 47   WALMSLEY   Oliver    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 48   COLE   Morgan    BATH SWORD CLUB  
 49   DE JONGH   Jake    DURHAM UNIVERSITY FENCING CLUB  
 50   NOBLE   Finlay    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 51   TREBY   Kynan    ACTIV8  
 52   MITCHELL   Joshua    SHAKESPEARES SWORDS  
 53   GOLANOWSKI   Oliver    DERBYSHIRE EPEE ACADEMY  
 54   TURNBULL   Cameron    LUSO INTERNATIONAL FENCING  
 55   HODGSON   Ollie    MALVERN HILLS SWORD FENCING  
 56   PATTEN   William    THE ROYAL TUNBRIDGE WELLS FENCING CLUB  
 57   GOWEN   James    OUNDLE PETERBOROUGH & STAMFORD EPEE CLUB  
 58   SNARE   Morfran    DRAIG WERN FENCING CLUB  
 59   MALHO-SHEFFIELD   Troy    DRAIG WERN FENCING CLUB  

 
Document engarde-service - 12/09/2021 15:41:25
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently