Junior Men's Foil
British Cadet Junior Championships
Sportsdock
UEL

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Club 
 1   PALLIER   Sebastian   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 2   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic   FIGHTING FIT 
 3   ARCHER   Ciaran   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 3   BIRD   Harry   SALLE BOSTON 
 5   MINOTT   Kamal   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 6   LOZOVIK   Alan   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 7   FINCH   Samuel   FIGHTING FIT 
 8   MONNET   Sebastian   SALLE BOSTON 
 9   KISS   Daniel   SALLE KISS 
 10   DEAMER   Euan   CRAWLEY SWORD 
 11   ASHBY   Douggie   ST BENEDICTS 
 12   BATES   Ben   BATH SWORD 
 13   WOOLLEY   Aidan   FIGHTING FIT 
 14   HOWLETT   Edmund   FERNWOOD SWORD 
 15   GAUTAM   Brij   SALLE PAUL 
 16   LEWIS   Celyn   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 17   DOHERTY   Nathan   SHEFFIELD BUCCANEERS 
 17   WILLIAMS   Robert   BATH SWORD 
 19   MULCAHY   Isaac   BATH SWORD 
 20   GILL   Alessandro   SALLE PAUL 
 21   DE LANGE   Kieran   SALLE OXON 
 22   HEAD   Connor   SALLE BOSTON 
 23   BROWN   Bomba   CYRANO 
 24   GROSVENOR   Owen   PAUL DAVIS ACADEMY 
 25   MARTIN   Danny   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 26   JOLLEY   Isaac   CHICHESTER 
 27   NICHOLAS   Kameron   FIGHTING FIT 
 28   PAGE   James   NEWHAM SWORDS 
 29   SACCHI WILSON   Sebastian   FIGHTING FIT 
 30   FEASTER   John   SALLE KISS 
 31   RUTHERFORD   James   FERNWOOD SWORD 
 32   FENYK   Anton   LASZLO 
 33   ABRAHAMS   Matthew   ZFW 
 34   DOUGLAS   Jack   SALLE HOLYROOD 
 35   SUDDERICK   Felix   ALDERSHOT 
 36   FARDELL   Felix   COLCHESTER DISTRICT 
 37   STEZAKER   Benjamin   SALLE PAUL 
 38   BAIGNERES   Jean-Baptiste   CAMDEN 
 39   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob   SALLE OXON 
 40   MCANDREW   Finlay    
 41   PRICE   William   SAXONS/FCL 
 42   HAYES   Harri   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 43   MORRISON   Duncan   WEST FIFE 
 44   JEROME   Matthew   SALLE BOSTON 
 45   MAHY   Jacob   GUERNSEY ACADEMY 
 46   DEERING   Maximilian   SALLE BOSTON 
 47   JONES   Alexander   SALLE KISS 
 48   BAXTER-ALLEN   Cameron   MILLFIELD 
 49   YUN-FARMBROUGH   Will   SALLE BOSTON 
 50   QUELCH   Leon   SALLE OXON 
 51   DEVITT   Ronnie   CYRANO 
 52   TERRILL   James   LASZLO 
 53   ATTIAS   Ben   SALLE OXON 
 54   GUENNOU   Louis   ESCRIME ACADEMY 
 55   DAVIES   Jack   WREXHAM 
 56   EHTESHAMI   Ardeshir   LASZLO 
 57   CHRISTOPHERS   Edward   FIGHTING FIT 
 58   EVANS   Joel   GUERNSEY ACADEMY 
 59   CHAMBERS   Albert   SHOEBURY AND SOUTHEND SWORDS 
 60   JOY   James   FENCERS CLUB LONDON 
 61   MCGLONE   Theo   FIGHTING FIT 
 62   AUSTIN   Kiron   DRAGON 
 63   TATE   Liam   LASZLO 
 64   CROMIE   Eoghan   TRURO 
 65   KUZNETSOV   Nikita   SAXONS 
 66   WILLIAMS   Matthew   RUSSELL SWORDS 
 67   ROBERTS   Dylan   WEST FIFE 
 68   PLANT   Oscar   MILLFIELD 
 69   WHITING   Gabriel    
 69   STEELE   Gabriel   WEST FIFE 
 71   MCCLELLAND   Calum   LASZLO 

 
Document engarde-service - 03/07/2016 14:59:55
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently