Coupe du Monde
sabre junior women
Plovdiv
9 February 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   BOTELLO   Natalia    MEX     
 2   ROTILI   Claudia    ITA     
 3   TARICCO   Benedetta    ITA     
 3   VESTIDELLO   Maddalena    ITA     
 5   FOX-GITOMER   Chloe    USA     
 6   SKARBONKIEWICZ   Magda    USA     
 7   JOHNSON   Honor    USA     
 8   VENTURA   Maria    ESP     
 9   FUNKE   Julika    GER     
 10   FUSETTI   Benedetta    ITA     
 11   ULUSALOGLU   Isil    TUR     
 12   RADU   Ioana    ROU     
 13   NEIKOVA   Emma    BUL     
 14   GIOVANNELLI   Vally    ITA     
 15   KIM   Zoe    USA     
 16   KUPOVYKH   Iryna    UKR     
 17   MILLER   Sky    USA     
 18   GREENBAUM   Atara    USA     
 18   WILLIAMS   Jadeyn    USA     
 20   DI CARLO   Alessia    ITA     
 21   CLAPIER   Faustine    FRA     
 22   HILBERT   Chloe    FRA     
 23   ILIEVA   Yoana    BUL     
 24   MOUROUX   Mathilde    FRA     
 25   ISSABEKOVA   Dilyara    KAZ     
 26   POUPINET   Anne    FRA     
 27   GOUHIN   Chloe    USA     
 28   JOHNSON   Edith    USA     
 29   DEBLECKER   Nelly    FRA     
 30   AHADOVA   Aysel    AZE     
 31   HERBON   Felice    GER     
 32   VUTOVA   Teodora    BUL     
 33   CARELLA   Gaia Pia    ITA     
 34   BUITENHUIS   Marleen    NED     
 35   KURTH   Emily    GER     
 36   KLEIN   Louise    FRA     
 37   KEFALA   Konstantina    GRE     
 38   LU   Vivian    USA     
 39   NEDYALKOVA   Simona    BUL     
 40   PEKELMAN   Luana    BRA     
 41   DUMAS   Marie    FRA     
 42   STAPF   Vienna    GER     
 43   ZIOB   Laura    GER     
 44   HNIDASHEVA   Valeriia    UKR     
 45   BALDO   Zoe Marie    CRO     
 46   ARRU   Isabella    ITA     
 47   LAPORTE   Anna    FRA     
 47   LEBEL   Ariane    SUI     
 49   CRETU   Diana    ROU     
 50   BECKER   Madeleine    GER     
 51   SHAVARSH   Viktoria    BUL     
 52   VENTURA   Eva    ESP     
 53   POSSICK   Lola    USA     
 54   PERRIER   Eleonore    FRA     
 55   BONANNI   Flavia    ITA     
 56   COUDERC   Annah    FRA     
 57   NAKHIPBEK   Zhadyra    KAZ     
 58   IVANOVA   Beloslava    BUL     
 59   AIME   Amalia    FRA     
 60   KAYA   Tugce Rana    TUR     
 61   CORTEYN   Saartje    BEL     
 62   ESSOMBA   Lorina    FRA     
 63   LEYVA VANEGAS   Maria    COL     
 64   PELET   Luna    SUI     
 65   WEBER   Christine    GER     
 66   RUETGERS   Lisa    GER     
 67   VAN RIJCKEGHEM   Nan    BEL     
 68   LUTEA   Tania    ROU     
 69   STRAUB   Fanny    GER     
 70   SPICHEVA   Sofiya    KAZ     
 71   ALEXANDRESCU   Theodora    ROU     
 72   SINGER   Paula    GER     
 73   GUZZI SUSINI   Federica    ITA     
 74   MATEI   Maria    ROU     
 75   DUBOVA   Anna    UKR     
 76   MELNYCHUK   Yelyzaveta    UKR     
 77   IACOB   Felicia    ROU     
 78   CHIRCA   Delia    ROU     
 79   COLONNA   Margherita    ITA     
 80   MOOLCHANDANEY   Simran    CHI     
 81   SCHILLINGER   Ylvi    GER     
 82   CHITU   Mihaela    ROU     
 83   MAYOR   Elizabeth    CHI     
 84   STANIMIROVA   Elitsa    BUL     
 85   ANTOVA   Margarita    BUL     
 86   ATANASOVA   Kalina    BUL     
 87   NIKOLOVA   Mihaela    BUL     
 88   LILLO   Rosario    ESP     
 89   MYRZAKHMETOVA   Kamila    KAZ     
 90   MILANOVA   Kristina    BUL     
 90   OSPANOVA   Alina    KAZ     
 90   VASILEVA   Veronika    AUS     
 93   ALDERETE CHAVEZ   Ana Maria    COL     
 94   ZAHARINOVA   Gabriela    BUL     
 95   RICE   Siobhan    AUS     
 96   MIHAILOVA   Ana    BUL     
 97   OUZOUNOVA   Petia    BUL     
    ISANI   Maria Ludovica    ITA    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 9.2.2020 ã. 15:00:01
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently