Coupe du Monde
sabre male juniors
Plovdiv
8 February 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   FIORETTO   Luca    ITA    1.000   27   30   qualifier 
 2   TORRE   Pietro    ITA    1.000   23   30   qualifier 
 3   RASULOV   Bobirjon    UZB    1.000   21   30   qualifier 
 4   REA   Mattia    ITA    1.000   20   30   qualifier 
 5   MAMUTOV   Sherzod    UZB    1.000   15   25   qualifier 
 6   ARELLANO   Francisco    ESP    0.833   18   29   qualifier 
 7   SEEFELD   Eric Simon    GER    0.833   18   28   qualifier 
 8   NIGRI   Alberto    ITA    0.833   17   28   qualifier 
 9   FRANCIOSA   Daniele    ITA    0.833   15   28   qualifier 
 10   MORONE   Marco Elio    ITA    0.833   13   28   qualifier 
 11   JOHNSON   Andrew    USA    0.833   12   25   qualifier 
 12   PROSSE   Mael    BEL    0.833   10   28   qualifier 
 13   VIDOVSZKY   Robert    USA    0.833   9   26   qualifier 
 14   MATEEV   Andri Nikolaysson    ISL    0.800   15   24   qualifier 
 15   CASTELLANI   Edoardo    ITA    0.800   12   23   qualifier 
 16   HEATHCOCK   Colin    GER    0.800   10   23   qualifier 
 17   BOUWMAN   Dirk-Jan    NED    0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 17   HEATHCOCK   Antonio    GER    0.800   9   23   qualifier 
 19   MARCIANO   Giorgio    ITA    0.800   9   22   qualifier 
 20   SCHLAFFER   Leon    GER    0.800   8   24   qualifier 
 21   PASTIN   Andrei    ROU    0.800   7   23   qualifier 
 22   FORNASIR   Alberto    ITA    0.667   12   26   qualifier 
 23   CIFTCI   Emirhan    TUR    0.667   11   27   qualifier 
 24   STANESCU   Razvan    ROU    0.667   11   26   qualifier 
 25   MCBRIDE   Jackson    USA    0.667   10   25   qualifier 
 26   LINDER   James    USA    0.667   9   25   qualifier 
 27   SKEETE   Kamar    USA    0.667   9   24   qualifier 
 28   FLOREZ   Carlos    ESP    0.667   7   28   qualifier 
 29   LOPEZ DE GUERENU   Jorge    ESP    0.667   7   24   qualifier 
 30   KURVERS   Lester    BEL    0.667   7   23   qualifier 
 31   ASHOUR   Omar    EGY    0.667   6   22   qualifier 
 32   STOYCHEV   Todor    BUL    0.667   4   24   qualifier 
 33   GENJEBAEV   Pazilbek    UZB    0.667   3   25   qualifier 
 34   MESCIOGLU   Ismail Kerem    TUR    0.667   2   25   qualifier 
 35   CHAYEVSKY   Kirk    USA    0.667   1   23   qualifier 
 35   SANTAMARIA   Alonso    ESP    0.667   1   23   qualifier 
 37   ROHAS   Stefan    BUL    0.667   1   22   qualifier 
 38   PAR   Sinan    TUR    0.667   -1   20   qualifier 
 39   MERCHANT   Marcel    USA    0.600   7   21   qualifier 
 40   HALLIWELL   Barnaby    GBR    0.600   5   20   qualifier 
 41   ANGLADE   Ronald    USA    0.600   4   22   qualifier 
 42   MEKA   Valentin    GER    0.600   4   20   qualifier 
 43   OTTAVIANI   Lorenzo    ITA    0.600   2   22   qualifier 
 44   BARRA   Emiliano    CHI    0.600   0   21   qualifier 
 45   KALENDER   Muhammed Furkan    TUR    0.600   -1   19   qualifier 
 46   ZMAU   Alexandru    ROU    0.600   -1   18   qualifier 
 47   CIDU   Matei    ROU    0.500   7   24   qualifier 
 48   SCHAAFSMA   Bote    NED    0.500   4   22   qualifier 
 49   DISLER   Julian    GER    0.500   3   26   qualifier 
 50   ASIK   Murat Sarp    TUR    0.500   3   24   qualifier 
 51   YOUNG   Nash    TPE    0.500   3   23   qualifier 
 52   MOON   Sean    USA    0.500   2   24   qualifier 
 53   STAN   Cosmin    ROU    0.500   1   22   qualifier 
 54   PADURE   Andrei    ROU    0.500   1   17   qualifier 
 55   AILINCA   Rares    ROU    0.500   0   24   qualifier 
 56   KUEHLING   Julian    GER    0.500   -1   23   qualifier 
 57   VAN DYCK   Jasper    BEL    0.500   -1   20   qualifier 
 58   DUSHAMBOEV   Jaloliddin    UZB    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 58   GONZALEZ DIAZ   Pablo    ESP    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 58   YILDIRIM   Ozkan Zorlu    TUR    0.500   -2   22   qualifier 
 61   FRIEDHEIM   Stefan    GER    0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 61   USEN   Hamza Yigit    TUR    0.500   -2   20   qualifier 
 63   PEKELMAN   Bruno    BRA    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 63   SIMAV   Orhun Erke    TUR    0.500   -3   19   qualifier 
 65   COCIS   Tudor    ROU    0.500   -4   20   qualifier 
 66   MUELLER   Max Laurin    GER    0.500   -6   18   qualifier 
 67   TAHLA   Abdallah    JOR    0.500   -6   17   qualifier 
 68   CABALLERO   Rogelio    ESP    0.400   0   16   qualifier 
 69   LILLO   Gerardo    ESP    0.400   -2   18   qualifier 
 70   MIKA   Casper    USA    0.400   -2   17   qualifier 
 71   DINCA   Elton    ROU    0.400   -3   17   qualifier 
 72   METHNER   Philipp    GER    0.400   -3   16   qualifier 
 73   FRUMGARZTS   David    ISR    0.333   -4   23   qualifier 
 74   ALAMAWI   Ahmad    JOR    0.333   -4   18   qualifier 
 75   GENOV   Galin    BUL    0.333   -5   20   qualifier 
 76   BAHTIYOROV   Abduiaziz    UZB    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 76   SAHLAN   Bilgehan    TUR    0.333   -5   19   qualifier 
 78   KUZMIN   Leon    GER    0.333   -5   18   qualifier 
 79   FLORATOS   Gerasimos    GRE    0.333   -6   21   qualifier 
 80   RAIKIN   Dimitar    BUL    0.333   -6   18   qualifier 
 81   FAAS   Quinton    NED    0.333   -6   17   qualifier 
 82   BUSER   Jimi    NED    0.333   -7   19   qualifier 
 83   GROSSE   Antonin    FRA    0.333   -7   18   qualifier 
 84   LEPADATESCU   Liviu    ROU    0.333   -8   16   qualifier 
 85   KAYA   Umut    TUR    0.333   -9   18   qualifier 
 86   PAGKALOS   Angelos    GRE    0.333   -10   18   qualifier 
 87   KALTER   Felix    GER    0.333   -11   15   qualifier 
 88   LEPADATESCU   Daniel    ROU    0.200   -2   19   eliminated 
 89   SOYKAN   Yagan    TUR    0.200   -4   19   eliminated 
 90   DRAGOMIR   Eduard    ROU    0.200   -11   9   eliminated 
 91   ZLATAROV   Georgi    BUL    0.200   -15   9   eliminated 
 92   ALHARFIALBLAWI   Osama    JOR    0.167   -10   17   eliminated 
 93   GUALTERO CRUZ   Samuel    COL    0.167   -12   17   eliminated 
 94   ALEKSANDROV   Ivaylo    BUL    0.167   -12   16   eliminated 
 95   GONZALEZ DIAZ   Javier    ESP    0.167   -14   14   eliminated 
 96   ILLERA SAN EMETERIO   Nicolas    COL    0.167   -15   12   eliminated 
 97   SOLER   Pau    ESP    0.167   -16   13   eliminated 
 98   KUVLIEV   Valentin    BUL    0.000   -13   17   eliminated 
 99   TONCHEV   Teodor    BUL    0.000   -14   11   eliminated 
 100   BORONDY LONDONO   Andres Camilo    COL    0.000   -16   14   eliminated 
 101   STOYANOV   Yasen    BUL    0.000   -16   9   eliminated 
 102   VALKOV   Angel    BUL    0.000   -20   10   eliminated 
 103   LEVIEV   Daniel    BUL    0.000   -20   5   eliminated 
 104   FILEV   Viktor    BUL    0.000   -21   9   eliminated 
 105   ZLATEV   Velizar    BUL    0.000   -22   8   eliminated 
 106   PAVLOV   Pavel    BUL    0.000   -22   3   eliminated 
 107   VODENOV   Valentin    BUL    0.000   -24   6   eliminated 
    QIU   Le    CHN    dnf         DNF 
    ABATE   Marco    ITA    dns         DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 8.2.2020 ã. 11:23:44
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently