Coupe du Monde
sabre male juniors
Plovdiv
8 February 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   FIORETTO Luca   ITA   
          FIORETTO Luca 
128                                 
      Referee: BREWER Adam USA   FIORETTO Luca 
   65   COCIS Tudor   ROU       15/6
  Referee: ORAY Cem TUR        PEKELMAN Bruno      
64   PEKELMAN Bruno   BRA  15/14     
        Referee: KURT Kemal Arda TUR   FIORETTO Luca 
   33   GENJEBAEV Pazilbek   UZB         15/6
          GENJEBAEV Pazilbek      
96                  
      Referee: BREWER Adam USA   STOYCHEV Todor 
   97              15/10
          STOYCHEV Todor 
32   STOYCHEV Todor   BUL      
 
   17   HEATHCOCK Antonio   GER 
          HEATHCOCK Antonio 
112             
      Referee: BREWER Adam USA   SCHAAFSMA Bote 
   81   FAAS Quinton   NED       15/11
  Referee: ORAY Cem TUR        SCHAAFSMA Bote      
48   SCHAAFSMA Bote   NED  15/5     
        Referee: HRAMOVA Olga A. BUL   HEATHCOCK Colin 
   49   DISLER Julian   GER         15/5
  Referee: MURACA Marco ITA        RAIKIN Dimitar      
80   RAIKIN Dimitar   BUL  15/10     
      Referee: BREWER Adam USA   HEATHCOCK Colin 
   113              15/9
          HEATHCOCK Colin 
16   HEATHCOCK Colin   GER      
 
   9   FRANCIOSA Daniele   ITA 
          FRANCIOSA Daniele 
120             
      Referee: ORAY Cem TUR   FRANCIOSA Daniele 
   73   FRUMGARZTS David   ISR       15/4
  Referee: BROWN Zackery USA        FRUMGARZTS David      
56   KUEHLING Julian   GER  15/9     
        Referee: DUMITRESCU Rares ROU   FRANCIOSA Daniele 
   41   ANGLADE Ronald   USA         15/6
          ANGLADE Ronald      
88                  
      Referee: ORAY Cem TUR   ANGLADE Ronald 
   105              15/14
          STANESCU Razvan 
24   STANESCU Razvan   ROU      
 
   25   MCBRIDE Jackson   USA 
          MCBRIDE Jackson 
104             
      Referee: ORAY Cem TUR   HALLIWELL Barnaby 
   89              15/10
          HALLIWELL Barnaby      
40   HALLIWELL Barnaby   GBR           
        Referee: DUMITRESCU Rares ROU   HALLIWELL Barnaby 
   57   VAN DYCK Jasper   BEL         15/10
  Referee: BROWN Zackery USA        METHNER Philipp      
72   METHNER Philipp   GER  15/10     
      Referee: ORAY Cem TUR   NIGRI Alberto 
   121              15/13
          NIGRI Alberto 
 NIGRI Alberto   ITA      
 
   5   MAMUTOV Sherzod   UZB 
          MAMUTOV Sherzod 
124             
      Referee: MURACA Marco ITA   MAMUTOV Sherzod 
   69   LILLO Gerardo   ESP       15/10
  Referee: BROWN Zackery USA        LILLO Gerardo      
60   YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu   TUR  15/9     
        Referee: BREWER Adam USA   MAMUTOV Sherzod 
   37   ROHAS Stefan   BUL         15/10
          ROHAS Stefan      
92                  
      Referee: MURACA Marco ITA   FLOREZ Carlos 
   101              15/6
          FLOREZ Carlos 
28   FLOREZ Carlos   ESP      
 
   21   PASTIN Andrei   ROU 
          PASTIN Andrei 
108             
      Referee: MURACA Marco ITA   KAYA Umut 
   85   KAYA Umut   TUR       15/11
  Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL        KAYA Umut      
44   BARRA Emiliano   CHI  15/10     
        Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL   PROSSE Mael 
   53   STAN Cosmin   ROU         15/4
  Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL        STAN Cosmin      
76   SAHLAN Bilgehan   TUR  15/9     
      Referee: MURACA Marco ITA   PROSSE Mael 
   117              15/13
          PROSSE Mael 
12   PROSSE Mael   BEL      
 
   13   VIDOVSZKY Robert   USA 
          VIDOVSZKY Robert 
116             
      Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL   VIDOVSZKY Robert 
   77   BAHTIYOROV Abduiaziz   UZB       15/11
  Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL        MOON Sean      
52   MOON Sean   USA  15/13     
        Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL   SCHLAFFER Leon 
   45   KALENDER Muhammed Furkan   TUR         15/14
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        KALENDER Muhammed Furkan      
84   LEPADATESCU Liviu   ROU  15/7     
      Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL   SCHLAFFER Leon 
   109              15/14
          SCHLAFFER Leon 
20   SCHLAFFER Leon   GER      
 
   29   LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge   ESP 
          LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 
100             
      Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL   SANTAMARIA Alonso 
   93              15/13
          SANTAMARIA Alonso      
36   SANTAMARIA Alonso   ESP           
        Referee: ORAY Cem TUR   FRIEDHEIM Stefan 
   61   FRIEDHEIM Stefan   GER         15/12
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        FRIEDHEIM Stefan      
68   CABALLERO Rogelio   ESP  15/12     
      Referee: KURT Kemal Arda TUR   FRIEDHEIM Stefan 
   125              15/13
          REA Mattia 
 REA Mattia   ITA      
 
   3   RASULOV Bobirjon   UZB 
          RASULOV Bobirjon 
126             
      Referee: BUJDOSO Gergo GER   RASULOV Bobirjon 
   67   TAHLA Abdallah   JOR       15/9
  Referee: BREWER Adam USA        USEN Hamza Yigit      
62   USEN Hamza Yigit   TUR  15/12     
        Referee: BROWN Zackery USA   KURVERS Lester 
   35   CHAYEVSKY Kirk   USA         15/9
          CHAYEVSKY Kirk      
94                  
      Referee: KURT Kemal Arda TUR   KURVERS Lester 
   99              15/12
          KURVERS Lester 
30   KURVERS Lester   BEL      
 
   19   MARCIANO Giorgio   ITA 
          MARCIANO Giorgio 
110             
      Referee: KURT Kemal Arda TUR   MARCIANO Giorgio 
   83   GROSSE Antonin   FRA       15/10
  Referee: BREWER Adam USA        ZMAU Alexandru      
46   ZMAU Alexandru   ROU  15/7     
        Referee: BROWN Zackery USA   MARCIANO Giorgio 
   51   YOUNG Nash   TPE         15/13
  Referee: BREWER Adam USA        YOUNG Nash      
78   KUZMIN Leon   GER  15/13     
      Referee: STOYCHEV Yulian BUL   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 
   115              15/5
          MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 
14   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   ISL      
 
   11   JOHNSON Andrew   USA 
          JOHNSON Andrew 
118             
      Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   GENOV Galin 
   75   GENOV Galin   BUL       15/9
  Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA        GENOV Galin      
54   PADURE Andrei   ROU  15/7     
        Referee: ORAY Cem TUR   OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 
   43   OTTAVIANI Lorenzo   ITA         15/2
  Referee: KURT Kemal Arda TUR        OTTAVIANI Lorenzo      
86   PAGKALOS Angelos   GRE  15/14     
      Referee: BUJDOSO Gergo GER   OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 
   107              15/14
          FORNASIR Alberto 
22   FORNASIR Alberto   ITA      
 
   27   SKEETE Kamar   USA 
          SKEETE Kamar 
102             
      Referee: BUJDOSO Gergo GER   SKEETE Kamar 
   91              15/3
          PAR Sinan      
38   PAR Sinan   TUR           
        Referee: MURACA Marco ITA   SKEETE Kamar 
   59   DUSHAMBOEV Jaloliddin   UZB         15/6
  Referee: KURT Kemal Arda TUR        MIKA Casper      
70   MIKA Casper   USA  15/13     
      Referee: BUJDOSO Gergo GER   MIKA Casper 
   123              15/5
          ARELLANO Francisco 
 ARELLANO Francisco   ESP      
 
   7   SEEFELD Eric Simon   GER 
          SEEFELD Eric Simon 
122             
      Referee: HRAMOVA Olga A. BUL   SEEFELD Eric Simon 
   71   DINCA Elton   ROU       15/12
  Referee: KURT Kemal Arda TUR        DINCA Elton      
58   GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo   ESP  15/9     
        Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   LINDER James 
   39   MERCHANT Marcel   USA         15/12
          MERCHANT Marcel      
90                  
      Referee: HRAMOVA Olga A. BUL   LINDER James 
   103              15/9
          LINDER James 
26   LINDER James   USA      
 
   23   CIFTCI Emirhan   TUR 
          CIFTCI Emirhan 
106             
      Referee: HRAMOVA Olga A. BUL   CIFTCI Emirhan 
   87   KALTER Felix   GER       15/13
  Referee: DUMITRESCU Rares ROU        MEKA Valentin      
42   MEKA Valentin   GER  15/13     
        Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA   AILINCA Rares 
   55   AILINCA Rares   ROU         15/4
  Referee: HRAMOVA Olga A. BUL        AILINCA Rares      
74   ALAMAWI Ahmad   JOR  15/6     
      Referee: HRAMOVA Olga A. BUL   AILINCA Rares 
   119              15/12
          MORONE Marco Elio 
10   MORONE Marco Elio   ITA      
 
   15   CASTELLANI Edoardo   ITA 
          CASTELLANI Edoardo 
114             
      Referee: DUMITRESCU Rares ROU   CASTELLANI Edoardo 
   79   FLORATOS Gerasimos   GRE       15/9
  Referee: DUMITRESCU Rares ROU        ASIK Murat Sarp      
50   ASIK Murat Sarp   TUR  15/10     
        Referee: BUJDOSO Gergo GER   CIDU Matei 
   47   CIDU Matei   ROU         15/11
  Referee: BUJDOSO Gergo GER        CIDU Matei      
82   BUSER Jimi   NED  15/8     
      Referee: BROWN Zackery USA   CIDU Matei 
   111              15/4
          BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 
18   BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan   NED      
 
   31   ASHOUR Omar   EGY 
          ASHOUR Omar 
98             
      Referee: DUMITRESCU Rares ROU   ASHOUR Omar 
   95              15/5
          MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem      
34   MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem   TUR           
        Referee: BUJDOSO Gergo GER   TORRE Pietro 
   63   SIMAV Orhun Erke   TUR         15/8
  Referee: MURACA Marco ITA        MUELLER Max Laurin      
66   MUELLER Max Laurin   GER  15/14     
      Referee: DUMITRESCU Rares ROU   TORRE Pietro 
   127              15/3
          TORRE Pietro 
 TORRE Pietro   ITA      

 
Document engarde-service - 8.2.2020 ã. 13:37:55
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently