Coupe du Monde
sabre male juniors
Plovdiv
8 February 2020

  -  Engarde Smart

Fencers (present - 109)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 5   SKEETE   Kamar    USA  
 7   FIORETTO   Luca    ITA  
 11   TORRE   Pietro    ITA  
 19   AILINCA   Rares    ROU  
 20   FRANCIOSA   Daniele    ITA  
 20   LINDER   James    USA  
 23   STANESCU   Razvan    ROU  
 24   MCBRIDE   Jackson    USA  
 26   HEATHCOCK   Antonio    GER  
 27   JOHNSON   Andrew    USA  
 28   GENOV   Galin    BUL  
 28   SCHLAFFER   Leon    GER  
 38   FRIEDHEIM   Stefan    GER  
 43   LILLO   Gerardo    ESP  
 49   HALLIWELL   Barnaby    GBR  
 51   MEKA   Valentin    GER  
 53   OTTAVIANI   Lorenzo    ITA  
 53   ZMAU   Alexandru    ROU  
 56   PASTIN   Andrei    ROU  
 57   MARCIANO   Giorgio    ITA  
 57   REA   Mattia    ITA  
 66   LOPEZ DE GUERENU   Jorge    ESP  
 76   SEEFELD   Eric Simon    GER  
 79   KUZMIN   Leon    GER  
 79   MATEEV   Andri Nikolaysson    ISL  
 82   VIDOVSZKY   Robert    USA  
 84   CIDU   Matei    ROU  
 84   NIGRI   Alberto    ITA  
 88   FLOREZ   Carlos    ESP  
 97   SANTAMARIA   Alonso    ESP  
 98   FORNASIR   Alberto    ITA  
 98   SCHAAFSMA   Bote    NED  
 102   GUALTERO CRUZ   Samuel    COL  
 114   PEKELMAN   Bruno    BRA  
 118   KAYA   Umut    TUR  
 121   RAIKIN   Dimitar    BUL  
 121   STOYCHEV   Todor    BUL  
 127   PROSSE   Mael    BEL  
 129   DUSHAMBOEV   Jaloliddin    UZB  
 130   CABALLERO   Rogelio    ESP  
 130   RASULOV   Bobirjon    UZB  
 135   CIFTCI   Emirhan    TUR  
 137   MORONE   Marco Elio    ITA  
 147   BARRA   Emiliano    CHI  
 148   ALAMAWI   Ahmad    JOR  
 148   CASTELLANI   Edoardo    ITA  
 148   DINCA   Elton    ROU  
 148   HEATHCOCK   Colin    GER  
 153   MAMUTOV   Sherzod    UZB  
 154   ANGLADE   Ronald    USA  
 154   ILLERA SAN EMETERIO   Nicolas    COL  
 154   MERCHANT   Marcel    USA  
 170   BOUWMAN   Dirk-Jan    NED  
 170   DISLER   Julian    GER  
 170   KALENDER   Muhammed Furkan    TUR  
 170   KURVERS   Lester    BEL  
 170   TAHLA   Abdallah    JOR  
 190   ARELLANO   Francisco    ESP  
 190   CHAYEVSKY   Kirk    USA  
 190   FLORATOS   Gerasimos    GRE  
 190   MOON   Sean    USA  
 208   GENJEBAEV   Pazilbek    UZB  
 209   KALTER   Felix    GER  
 209   VAN DYCK   Jasper    BEL  
 223   ASHOUR   Omar    EGY  
 223   KUEHLING   Julian    GER  
 223   YILDIRIM   Ozkan Zorlu    TUR  
 230   ALHARFIALBLAWI   Osama    JOR  
 230   ASIK   Murat Sarp    TUR  
 230   GONZALEZ DIAZ   Javier    ESP  
 230   GONZALEZ DIAZ   Pablo    ESP  
 230   SOLER   Pau    ESP  
 271   QIU   Le    CHN  
 278   ABATE   Marco    ITA  
 278   COCIS   Tudor    ROU  
 278   LEPADATESCU   Liviu    ROU  
 278   METHNER   Philipp    GER  
 278   STOYANOV   Yasen    BUL  
 278   TONCHEV   Teodor    BUL  
 278   YOUNG   Nash    TPE  
 314   LEPADATESCU   Daniel    ROU  
 314   MUELLER   Max Laurin    GER  
 314   PADURE   Andrei    ROU  
 332   ALEKSANDROV   Ivaylo    BUL  
 332   BUSER   Jimi    NED  
 332   DRAGOMIR   Eduard    ROU  
 332   FAAS   Quinton    NED  
 332   FRUMGARZTS   David    ISR  
 332   LEVIEV   Daniel    BUL  
 332   MESCIOGLU   Ismail Kerem    TUR  
 332   MIKA   Casper    USA  
 332   STAN   Cosmin    ROU  
 332   USEN   Hamza Yigit    TUR  
 332   ZLATAROV   Georgi    BUL  
 332   ZLATEV   Velizar    BUL  
 9999   BAHTIYOROV   Abduiaziz    UZB  
 9999   BORONDY LONDONO   Andres Camilo    COL  
 9999   FILEV   Viktor    BUL  
 9999   GROSSE   Antonin    FRA  
 9999   KUVLIEV   Valentin    BUL  
 9999   PAGKALOS   Angelos    GRE  
 9999   PAR   Sinan    TUR  
 9999   PAVLOV   Pavel    BUL  
 9999   ROHAS   Stefan    BUL  
 9999   SAHLAN   Bilgehan    TUR  
 9999   SIMAV   Orhun Erke    TUR  
 9999   SOYKAN   Yagan    TUR  
 9999   VALKOV   Angel    BUL  
 9999   VODENOV   Valentin    BUL  

 
Document engarde-service - 8.2.2020 ã. 11:23:44
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently