Cadet Circuit sabre male cadet
Etropolski's sabre
Sofia
16/11/2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   STOYCHEV   Todor    BUL     
 2   CHAYEVSKY   Kirk    USA     
 3   HARLEY   Colby    USA     
 3   KUSHKOV   Oleksandr    USA     
 5   LIM   Ryan    USA     
 6   ASIK   Murat Sarp    TUR     
 7   NITU   Radu    ROU     
 8   WILLIAMS   Nolan    USA     
 9   MOATAZ   Adham    EGY     
 10   KISIN   Nikita    RUS     
 11   HONG   Marshall Qin-Xu    CAN     
 12   SZABO   Marton    HUN     
 13   CALLAHAN   Jaden    USA     
 14   GVADZABIA   Georgiy    RUS     
 15   HARVEY   Nicholas    USA     
 16   MANIN   Lev    RUS     
 17   LIN   John    USA     
 18   PETRUCZ   Mirko    HUN     
 19   CHAN   Phu Xien    SGP     
 20   MEDVEDEV   Ivan    RUS     
 21   LIMB   Matthew    USA     
 21   SPITSYN   Nikolai    RUS     
 23   CHUKIN   Daniil    RUS     
 24   KALENDER   Muhammed Furkan    TUR     
 25   SAKHAMURI   Surya    USA     
 26   PAR   Sinan    TUR     
 27   HAMMER   Peter    USA     
 28   SOVAR   Marco    ROU     
 29   KIM   Minwook    KOR     
 30   GEFELL   Andrew    USA     
 31   DAN   Wei Zuo    SGP     
 32   ELBOGHDADLY   Fares    EGY     
 33   MORAN   Yago    ESP     
 34   HILTON   Ethan    GBR     
 35   DHINGRA   Gian    USA     
 36   DZIUBA   Viacheslav    UKR     
 37   MCLELLAN   Rory    GBR     
 38   TOTH   Patrik    HUN     
 39   MIHNEA   Andrei    ROU     
 40   HUSEYNLI   Magsud    AZE     
 41   VANNIEUWENBORGH   Gijs    BEL     
 42   AVARKESZI   Daniel    HUN     
 42   TSYPIN   Ivan    RUS     
 44   COJOCARU   Mario    ROU     
 45   TOTH   Bertalan    HUN     
 46   HO   Ian    GBR     
 47   FLIRT   Vladislav    RUS     
 48   ZADRAVECZ   Mate    HUN     
 49   MEKESHKIN   Mark    RUS     
 50   SAMOKHVALOV   Gleb    RUS     
 51   ANGLADE   Ronald    USA     
 52   KUCHERENKO   Rostislav    UKR     
 53   DEZHNEV   Maksim    RUS     
 54   GASZNER   Adam    HUN     
 55   ENGELBRECHT   Patrik    HUN     
 56   JEFFORDS   Alexander    USA     
 56   LEVIEV   Daniel    BUL     
 58   BEDFORD   Louis    GBR     
 59   HAISIN   Ivan    UKR     
 60   DENNER   Lysander    USA     
 61   LILOV   Neil    USA     
 62   YOUNG   Nash    TPE     
 63   JI   Cody    USA     
 64   GHEORGHE   Rares    ROU     
 65   STAN   Cosmin    ROU     
 66   KIM   Avery    USA     
 67   TAFLAN   Ahmet Turgut    TUR     
 68   KUMUK   Kuzey    TUR     
 69   MAKAROV   Dmitriy    RUS     
 70   BRITVIN   Aleksandr    RUS     
 71   SOMOV   Sergey    RUS     
 72   NOFAL   Zeyad    EGY     
 73   HOLDSWORTH   Darcy    GBR     
 74   KATUS   Donat    HUN     
 74   KROUSKOS   Spyridon    GRE     
 76   ALLEN   Samuel    GBR     
 77   CIDU   Casian    ROU     
 78   LUKASHENKO   Darii    UKR     
 79   MARTIN   Henry    GBR     
 80   CIDU   Iustin    ROU     
 81   ZLATAROV   Georgi    BUL     
 82   EMIROGLU   Burak Efe    TUR     
 83   SEMENOV   Yegor    UKR     
 84   MAROUF   Eyad    EGY     
 85   MARTINOS   Dimitrios    GRE     
 85   SAHLAN   Bilgehan    TUR     
 87   HUNYADY   Daniel    HUN     
 88   CROMIE   Max    GBR     
 89   DICU   Rares    ROU     
 89   HRYHORUK   Oleksandr    UKR     
 89   ONDRIK   Konrad    HUN     
 92   SIMAV   Orhun Erke    TUR     
 93   BIRO   Huba    HUN     
 94   TIPISCA   Razvan    ROU     
 95   CAGLAYAN   Kerem    TUR     
 96   ISMANA   Teodor    ROU     
 97   NORRIS   Roman    GBR     
 97   PROSSE   Nand    BEL     
 99   JURKOVICH   Balazs    HUN     
 100   DINC   Efe    TUR     
 101   DUTU   Ionut    ROU     
 102   ENACHE   Mihnea    ROU     
 103   ROSHCHIN   Maksym    UKR     
 104   HRISTOV   Hristo    BUL     
 105   DOVLETOV   Ilyas    RUS     
 106   BOLTON   Braydon    USA     
 106   ROMANOS   Ioannis    GRE     
 108   COVALIU   Vlad    ROU     
 109   STOYANOV   Yasen    BUL     
 110   BANYAY   Endre Marcell    HUN     
 111   OLYSHEVETS   Ihor    UKR     
 112   KOHARI   Tamas    HUN     
 113   LYTVYNENKO   Oleksii    UKR     
 114   WOODWARD   Zachary    GBR     
 115   MESCIOGLU   Ismail Kerem    TUR     
 116   HEGYI   Barnabas Peter    HUN     
 117   BACAK   Erkan Isik    TUR     
 118   SZABO   Matyas    HUN     
 119   FIDLER   Nathaniel    GBR     
 120   USEN   Hamza Yigit    TUR     
 121   KOVALEV   Egor    RUS     
 122   RAUT   Thomas    GBR     
 123   KOPMAZ   Egemen    TUR     
 124   FRUMGARZTS   David Shlomo    ISR     
 125   SAVINOV   Yaroslav    RUS     
 126   DRAGOMIR   Eduard    ROU     
 127   DERGACHEV   Aleksandr    RUS     
 128   LEE   Legolas Zhao Yu    SGP     
 129   VALKOV   Angel    BUL     
 130   AKINYOSOYE   Folayemi    GBR     
 130   MAMMADOV   Saleh    AZE     
 132   LUPU   Nicolas    ROU     
 133   LINDSAY   Daniel    GBR     
 134   AKBAROV   Murad    AZE     
 135   CHOI   Hyun Seok    KOR     
 135   MEIXNER   Philip    AUT     
 137   DE VISSCHER   Jerome    BEL     
 137   ROZVAZHAYEV   Alejandro    UKR     
 139   OZTURK   Alkim    TUR     
 140   CHATZICHRISTOS   Vasilis-Eric    GRE     
 141   MYNORS   George    GBR     
 142   ALEKSANDROV   Ivaylo    BUL     
 143   CHIARI   Lukas    AUT    DNF 
 144   RADU   Luca    ROU     
 145   KUTCHUKHIDZE   Lasha    GEO     
 146   EVA   Alexandru    ROU     
 147   SEMENOV   Maksym    UKR     
 148   VIGH   Benedek    HUN     
 149   ZAKUTNII   Stanislav    UKR     
 150   MARKUNIN   Ihor    UKR     
 151   KORKUT   Mehmet Kuzey    TUR     
 152   DEVOS   Jurre    BEL     
 152   FILEV   Viktor    BUL     
 154   KUVLIEV   Valentin    BUL     
 155   STAS DE RICHELLE   Arnaud    BEL     
 156   KRASNOVYD   Roman    UKR     
 157   DVILANSKY   Sahar    ISR     
 157   PANEV   Alexander    BUL     
 159   SLASTIN   Andrii    UKR     
 160   ZELENSKYI   Illia    UKR     
 161   LALOV   Mihail    BUL     
 162   KAMEN   Jerkov    BUL     
 163   KOLBEINSSON   Hafsteinn Yngvi    ISL     
 164   VARGA   Zalan    HUN     
 165   ASIROK   Ensar Yigit    TUR     
 166   GURAM   Rekhviashvili    GEO     
 167   HRISTOV   Kamen    BUL     
 168   TAKES   Bora    TUR     
 169   KHASIYEV   Aykhan    AZE     
 170   MANESIOTIS   Panagiotis    GRE     
 171   STOLIARCHUK   Glib    UKR     
 172   KOLOBAIEV   Dmytro    UKR     
 173   SEMENOV   Oleksandr    UKR     
 174   VELIKOV   Veselin    BUL     
 175   IACOB   Paul    ROU     
 176   MIHAYLOV   Simeon    BUL     
 177   EFTYCHIADIS   Athanasios    GRE     
 177   KAEFERBOECK   Jakob    AUT     
 179   VIDAR   Alexander    ISL     
 180   FLOREZ DE VARGAS   Jaime    ESP     
 181   KRISTMANNSSON   Jakob Lars    ISL     
 181   ROKHLIN   Sagi    ISR     
 183   ARIN   Necati Arman    TUR     
 184   BAYRAKTAR   Mehmet Omer    TUR     
 184   PASCHALIDIOGLOU   Synodinos    GRE     
 186   VOLCKAERT   Cedric    BEL     
 187   KATSIGIANNIS   Ioannis    GRE     
 187   KOLIMECHKOV   Radko    BUL     
 189   PETROV   Petar    BUL     
 190   HADJILAZOV   Mihail    BUL     
 191   PERGAMALIS   Nikolaos Angelos    GRE     
 192   PREDARIS   Vasileios    GRE     
 193   STRAGALIS   Theodoros    GRE     
 194   GENKOV   Alexander    BUL     
 195   KALOUTAS   Filippos    GRE     
 196   DANNEELS   Birgen    BEL     
 196   PAVLOV   Pavel    BUL     
 198   SUSTAR   Andrej    SLO     
 199   MACOVEI   Razvan    ROU     
 200   KOCSIS   Marton    HUN     
 200   KOKKOS   Panagiotis    GRE     
 200   KORNILOV   Artem    UKR     
 200   MILENKOVIC   Vidan    SRB     
 204   WULFF   Oliver    DEN     
 205   DILKOV   Kamen    BUL     
 205   METALLINOS   Xristos    GRE     
 205   PROSSE   Art    BEL     
 208   DREPANOPOULOS   Panagiotis    GRE     
 208   DVILANSKY   Shachar    ISR     
 208   SIMEONOV   Boris    BUL     
 208   VRHOVSEK   Val    SLO     
 212   LAZOV   Dimitar    BUL     
    BUTIN BIK   Nathan    NED    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 16.11.2019 г. 18:08:31
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently