Cadet Circuit sabre boys cadets team
Etropolski's sabre
Sofia
17 November 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   BULGARIA 1
     ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 
     STOYCHEV Todor 
     VALKOV Angel 
     ZLATAROV Georgi  
  BUL  
 2   HUNGARY 1
     GASZNER Adam 
     ONDRIK Konrad 
     TOTH Patrik 
     VIGH Benedek  
  HUN  
 3   RUSSIA 3
     CHUKIN Daniil 
     KISIN Nikita 
     MEKESHKIN Mark 
     SOMOV Sergey  
  RUS  
 4   RUSSIA 4
     KOVALEV Egor 
     MANIN Lev 
     SAMOKHVALOV Gleb 
     TSYPIN Ivan  
  RUS  
 5   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1
     ANGLADE Ronald 
     CHAYEVSKY Kirk 
     HARLEY Colby 
     HARVEY Nicholas  
  USA  
 6   EGYPT
     ELBOGHDADLY Fares 
     MAROUF Eyad 
     MOATAZ Adham 
     NOFAL Zeyad  
  EGY  
 7   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2
     CALLAHAN Jaden 
     HAMMER Peter 
     JEFFORDS Alexander 
     LIMB Matthew  
  USA  
 8   RUSSIA 2
     DERGACHEV Aleksandr 
     GVADZABIA Georgiy 
     MAKAROV Dmitriy  
  RUS  
 9   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3
     DENNER Lysander 
     GEFELL Andrew 
     KIM Avery  
  USA  
 10   HUNGARY 2
     KOHARI Tamas 
     SZABO Marton 
     ZADRAVECZ Mate  
  HUN  
 11   UKRAINE
     DZIUBA Viacheslav 
     HAISIN Ivan 
     HRYHORUK Oleksandr 
     SEMENOV Yegor  
  UKR  
 12   TURKEY
     ASIK Murat Sarp 
     DINC Efe 
     KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 
     PAR Sinan  
  TUR  
 13   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4
     DHINGRA Gian 
     JI Cody 
     LILOV Neil  
  USA  
 14   ROMANIA
     DUTU Ionut 
     NITU Radu 
     SOVAR Marco 
     STAN Cosmin  
  ROU  
 15   RUSSIA 5
     BRITVIN Aleksandr 
     DEZHNEV Maksim 
     DOVLETOV Ilyas  
  RUS  
 16   RUSSIA 1
     FLIRT Vladislav 
     MEDVEDEV Ivan 
     SAVINOV Yaroslav  
  RUS  
 17   GREAT BRITAIN
     ALLEN Samuel 
     CROMIE Max 
     HOLDSWORTH Darcy 
     MCLELLAN Rory  
  GBR  
 18   BELGIUM
     DANNEELS Birgen 
     VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 
     VOLCKAERT Cedric  
  BEL  
 19   TURKEY 2
     EMIROGLU Burak Efe 
     KOPMAZ Egemen 
     OZTURK Alkim 
     SAHLAN Bilgehan  
  TUR  
 20   GREAT BRITAIN 2
     BEDFORD Louis 
     HILTON Ethan 
     HO Ian 
     MYNORS George  
  GBR  
 21   AZERBAIJAN
     AKBAROV Murad 
     HUSEYNLI Magsud 
     KHASIYEV Aykhan 
     MAMMADOV Saleh  
  AZE  
 22   GREAT BRITAIN 3
     MARTIN Henry 
     NORRIS Roman 
     RAUT Thomas 
     WOODWARD Zachary  
  GBR  
 23   ROMANIA 2
     CIDU Casian 
     CIDU Iustin 
     MIHNEA Andrei 
     TIPISCA Razvan  
  ROU  
 24   GREAT BRITAIN 4
     AKINYOSOYE Folayemi 
     FIDLER Nathaniel 
     LINDSAY Daniel  
  GBR  
 25   TURKEY 4
     ARIN Necati Arman 
     CAGLAYAN Kerem 
     SIMAV Orhun Erke 
     TAKES Bora  
  TUR  
 26   TURKEY 5
     ASIROK Ensar Yigit 
     BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 
     KUMUK Kuzey  
  TUR  
 27   UKRAINE 2
     KOLOBAIEV Dmytro 
     KUCHERENKO Rostislav 
     ROZVAZHAYEV Alejandro 
     SEMENOV Maksym  
  UKR  
 28   ROMANIA 3
     COJOCARU Mario 
     ENACHE Mihnea 
     IACOB Paul 
     MACOVEI Razvan  
  ROU  
 29   GREECE 1
     CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 
     PREDARIS Vasileios 
     ROMANOS Ioannis  
  GRE  
 30   BULGARIA 2
     KUVLIEV Valentin 
     PAVLOV Pavel 
     STOYANOV Yasen 
     VELIKOV Veselin  
  BUL  
 31   GREECE 3
     KALOUTAS Filippos 
     KROUSKOS Spyridon 
     MARTINOS Dimitrios  
  GRE  
 32   ICELAND
     KOLBEINSSON Hafsteinn Yngvi 
     KRISTMANNSSON Jakob Lars 
     VIDAR Alexander  
  ISL  
 33   TURKEY 3
     BACAK Erkan Isik 
     KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey 
     TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 
     USEN Hamza Yigit  
  TUR  
 34   GREECE 2
     EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 
     KOKKOS Panagiotis 
     PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos  
  GRE  
 35   GREECE 4
     DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 
     KATSIGIANNIS Ioannis 
     METALLINOS Xristos 
     PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos  
  GRE  
 36   UKRAINE 3
     LYTVYNENKO Oleksii 
     MARKUNIN Ihor 
     ZAKUTNII Stanislav 
     ZELENSKYI Illia  
  UKR  
 37   ROMANIA 4
     DICU Rares 
     LUPU Nicolas 
     RADU Luca  
  ROU  
 38   UKRAINE 4
     ROSHCHIN Maksym 
     SLASTIN Andrii 
     STOLIARCHUK Glib  
  UKR  
 39   ROMANIA 5
     COVALIU Vlad 
     GHEORGHE Rares 
     ISMANA Teodor  
  ROU  
 40   BULGARIA 3
     HRISTOV Hristo 
     KOLIMECHKOV Radko 
     LALOV Mihail  
  BUL  
 41   BULGARIA 4
     FILEV Viktor 
     GENKOV Alexander 
     LEVIEV Daniel 
     PANEV Alexander  
  BUL  
 42   BULGARIA 5
     HADJILAZOV Mihail 
     HRISTOV Kamen 
     MIHAYLOV Simeon  
  BUL  
 43   UKRAINE 5
     KORNILOV Artem 
     KRASNOVYD Roman 
     OLYSHEVETS Ihor 
     SEMENOV Oleksandr  
  UKR  
 44   BULGARIA 6
     KAMEN Jerkov 
     MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 
     PETROV Petar 
     SIMEONOV Boris  
  BUL  
 45   ISRAEL
     DVILANSKY Sahar 
     DVILANSKY Shachar 
     FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 
     ROKHLIN Sagi  
  ISR  
 46   BELGIUM 2
     DE VISSCHER Jerome 
     DEVOS Jurre 
     STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud  
  BEL  

 
Document engarde-service - 17.11.2019 г. 18:54:56
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently