Cadet Circuit sabre boys cadets team
Etropolski's sabre
Sofia
17 November 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Teams (present - 46)

 Number   Name   Country 
 1   RUSSIA 1
     FLIRT Vladislav 
     MEDVEDEV Ivan 
     SAVINOV Yaroslav  
  RUS  
 2   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1
     ANGLADE Ronald 
     CHAYEVSKY Kirk 
     HARLEY Colby 
     HARVEY Nicholas  
  USA  
 3   TURKEY
     ASIK Murat Sarp 
     DINC Efe 
     KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 
     PAR Sinan  
  TUR  
 5   ROMANIA
     DUTU Ionut 
     NITU Radu 
     SOVAR Marco 
     STAN Cosmin  
  ROU  
 6   HUNGARY 1
     GASZNER Adam 
     ONDRIK Konrad 
     TOTH Patrik 
     VIGH Benedek  
  HUN  
 8   RUSSIA 2
     DERGACHEV Aleksandr 
     GVADZABIA Georgiy 
     MAKAROV Dmitriy  
  RUS  
 9   GREAT BRITAIN
     ALLEN Samuel 
     CROMIE Max 
     HOLDSWORTH Darcy 
     MCLELLAN Rory  
  GBR  
 11   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2
     CALLAHAN Jaden 
     HAMMER Peter 
     JEFFORDS Alexander 
     LIMB Matthew  
  USA  
 12   UKRAINE
     DZIUBA Viacheslav 
     HAISIN Ivan 
     HRYHORUK Oleksandr 
     SEMENOV Yegor  
  UKR  
 13   RUSSIA 3
     CHUKIN Daniil 
     KISIN Nikita 
     MEKESHKIN Mark 
     SOMOV Sergey  
  RUS  
 14   BELGIUM
     DANNEELS Birgen 
     VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 
     VOLCKAERT Cedric  
  BEL  
 15   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3
     DENNER Lysander 
     GEFELL Andrew 
     KIM Avery  
  USA  
 16   TURKEY 2
     EMIROGLU Burak Efe 
     KOPMAZ Egemen 
     OZTURK Alkim 
     SAHLAN Bilgehan  
  TUR  
 17   GREAT BRITAIN 2
     BEDFORD Louis 
     HILTON Ethan 
     HO Ian 
     MYNORS George  
  GBR  
 18   AZERBAIJAN
     AKBAROV Murad 
     HUSEYNLI Magsud 
     KHASIYEV Aykhan 
     MAMMADOV Saleh  
  AZE  
 19   RUSSIA 4
     KOVALEV Egor 
     MANIN Lev 
     SAMOKHVALOV Gleb 
     TSYPIN Ivan  
  RUS  
 21   GREAT BRITAIN 3
     MARTIN Henry 
     NORRIS Roman 
     RAUT Thomas 
     WOODWARD Zachary  
  GBR  
 22   HUNGARY 2
     KOHARI Tamas 
     SZABO Marton 
     ZADRAVECZ Mate  
  HUN  
 23   BULGARIA 1
     ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 
     STOYCHEV Todor 
     VALKOV Angel 
     ZLATAROV Georgi  
  BUL  
 25   TURKEY 3
     BACAK Erkan Isik 
     KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey 
     TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 
     USEN Hamza Yigit  
  TUR  
 26   ROMANIA 2
     CIDU Casian 
     CIDU Iustin 
     MIHNEA Andrei 
     TIPISCA Razvan  
  ROU  
 28   RUSSIA 5
     BRITVIN Aleksandr 
     DEZHNEV Maksim 
     DOVLETOV Ilyas  
  RUS  
 30   GREAT BRITAIN 4
     AKINYOSOYE Folayemi 
     FIDLER Nathaniel 
     LINDSAY Daniel  
  GBR  
 31   TURKEY 4
     ARIN Necati Arman 
     CAGLAYAN Kerem 
     SIMAV Orhun Erke 
     TAKES Bora  
  TUR  
 32   TURKEY 5
     ASIROK Ensar Yigit 
     BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 
     KUMUK Kuzey  
  TUR  
 34   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4
     DHINGRA Gian 
     JI Cody 
     LILOV Neil  
  USA  
 41   UKRAINE 2
     KOLOBAIEV Dmytro 
     KUCHERENKO Rostislav 
     ROZVAZHAYEV Alejandro 
     SEMENOV Maksym  
  UKR  
 50   ROMANIA 3
     COJOCARU Mario 
     ENACHE Mihnea 
     IACOB Paul 
     MACOVEI Razvan  
  ROU  
 53   GREECE 1
     CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 
     PREDARIS Vasileios 
     ROMANOS Ioannis  
  GRE  
 57   BULGARIA 2
     KUVLIEV Valentin 
     PAVLOV Pavel 
     STOYANOV Yasen 
     VELIKOV Veselin  
  BUL  
 59   GREECE 2
     EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 
     KOKKOS Panagiotis 
     PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos  
  GRE  
 61   GREECE 3
     KALOUTAS Filippos 
     KROUSKOS Spyridon 
     MARTINOS Dimitrios  
  GRE  
 64   GREECE 4
     DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 
     KATSIGIANNIS Ioannis 
     METALLINOS Xristos 
     PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos  
  GRE  
 66   ICELAND
     KOLBEINSSON Hafsteinn Yngvi 
     KRISTMANNSSON Jakob Lars 
     VIDAR Alexander  
  ISL  
 67   UKRAINE 3
     LYTVYNENKO Oleksii 
     MARKUNIN Ihor 
     ZAKUTNII Stanislav 
     ZELENSKYI Illia  
  UKR  
 68   ROMANIA 4
     DICU Rares 
     LUPU Nicolas 
     RADU Luca  
  ROU  
 69   UKRAINE 4
     ROSHCHIN Maksym 
     SLASTIN Andrii 
     STOLIARCHUK Glib  
  UKR  
 70   ROMANIA 5
     COVALIU Vlad 
     GHEORGHE Rares 
     ISMANA Teodor  
  ROU  
 72   BULGARIA 3
     HRISTOV Hristo 
     KOLIMECHKOV Radko 
     LALOV Mihail  
  BUL  
 74   BULGARIA 4
     FILEV Viktor 
     GENKOV Alexander 
     LEVIEV Daniel 
     PANEV Alexander  
  BUL  
 76   BULGARIA 5
     HADJILAZOV Mihail 
     HRISTOV Kamen 
     MIHAYLOV Simeon  
  BUL  
 77   UKRAINE 5
     KORNILOV Artem 
     KRASNOVYD Roman 
     OLYSHEVETS Ihor 
     SEMENOV Oleksandr  
  UKR  
 79   BULGARIA 6
     KAMEN Jerkov 
     MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 
     PETROV Petar 
     SIMEONOV Boris  
  BUL  
 85   ISRAEL
     DVILANSKY Sahar 
     DVILANSKY Shachar 
     FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 
     ROKHLIN Sagi  
  ISR  
    BELGIUM 2
     DE VISSCHER Jerome 
     DEVOS Jurre 
     STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud  
  BEL  
    EGYPT
     ELBOGHDADLY Fares 
     MAROUF Eyad 
     MOATAZ Adham 
     NOFAL Zeyad  
  EGY  

 
Document engarde-service - 17.11.2019 г. 18:27:47
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently