Cadet Circuit sabre boys cadets team
Etropolski's sabre
Sofia
17 November 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau of 16

    9th place   Tableau 9-16 of 4   Tableau 9-16 of 8     Tableau of 16     Tableau of 8   Semi-finals   Final
           1   RUSSIA 1   RUS   
       RUSSIA 1    Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR        RUSSIA 4 
           16   RUSSIA 4   RUS  45/32 >>
     UKRAINE  Referee: BLIZNAKOVA Aneliya BUL        Referee: URBAN Adam HUN   RUSSIA 4 
       45/0 >>      9   UKRAINE   UKR       45/42 >>
          UKRAINE    Referee: BOUKAS Evangelos GRE        UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2      
            UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2   USA  45/40 >>     
   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3  Referee: BOUKAS Evangelos GRE            Referee: PAGKALOS Georgios GRE   HUNGARY 1 
     45/38 >>        5   HUNGARY 1   HUN         45/44 >>
             UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3    Referee: GURES Enes Ozan TUR        HUNGARY 1           
                 12   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3   USA  45/33 >>          
        UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3  Referee: GURES Enes Ozan TUR        Referee: SIRITEANU Alexandru ROU   HUNGARY 1      
       45/44 >>      13   EGYPT   EGY       45/39 >>     
          ROMANIA    Referee: WISSOTZKY Yan ISR        EGYPT        
            ROMANIA   ROU  45/38 >>       
 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3  Referee: KOROTNEV Ruslan RUS                Referee: BOUKAS Evangelos GRE   BULGARIA 1 
45/33 >>          3   TURKEY   TUR           45/43 >>
          TURKEY    Referee: VAN NIEUWENHOVE Tiebe BEL        BULGARIA 1        
              14   BULGARIA 1   BUL  45/41 >>       
        TURKEY  Referee: JENNINGS Patrick GBR        Referee: BOUKAS Evangelos GRE   BULGARIA 1      
          45/41 >>      11   RUSSIA 5   RUS       45/36 >>     
             RUSSIA 5    Referee: URBAN Adam HUN        RUSSIA 2           
               RUSSIA 2   RUS  45/34 >>          
   HUNGARY 2  Referee: WISSOTZKY Yan ISR            Referee: HEZER Atakan Islam TUR   BULGARIA 1 
  45/43 >>        7   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4   USA         45/43 >>
          UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4    Referee: HEZER Atakan Islam TUR        RUSSIA 3      
              10   RUSSIA 3   RUS  45/35 >>     
     HUNGARY 2  Referee: PAGKALOS Georgios GRE        Referee: HEZER Atakan Islam TUR   RUSSIA 3 
    45/39 >>      15   HUNGARY 2   HUN       45/43 >>
    11th place    HUNGARY 2    Referee: SIRITEANU Alexandru ROU        UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1      Third place
   UKRAINE       UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1   USA  45/33 >>    RUSSIA 4 
 UKRAINE  Referee: GIOIELLA Alexandra USA                Referee: GENOV Galin BUL   RUSSIA 3 
45/41 >>  TURKEY                 RUSSIA 3  45/44 >>

 

Tableau of 16 : RUSSIA 4 - RUSSIA 1      ^

RUSSIA 4 Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA 1
MANIN Lev 5 5 4 4 FLIRT Vladislav
KOVALEV Egor 5 10 7 3 MEDVEDEV Ivan
TSYPIN Ivan 5 15 10 3 SAVINOV Yaroslav
KOVALEV Egor 5 20 15 5 FLIRT Vladislav
MANIN Lev 5 25 17 2 SAVINOV Yaroslav
TSYPIN Ivan 5 30 23 6 MEDVEDEV Ivan
KOVALEV Egor 5 35 26 3 SAVINOV Yaroslav
TSYPIN Ivan 5 40 30 4 FLIRT Vladislav
MANIN Lev 5 45 32 2 MEDVEDEV Ivan

 

Tableau of 16 : UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 - UKRAINE      ^

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
CALLAHAN Jaden 5 5 3 3 HRYHORUK Oleksandr
HAMMER Peter 5 10 8 5 DZIUBA Viacheslav
JEFFORDS Alexander 5 15 10 2 HAISIN Ivan
HAMMER Peter 5 20 16 6 HRYHORUK Oleksandr
CALLAHAN Jaden 5 25 18 2 HAISIN Ivan
JEFFORDS Alexander 5 30 23 5 DZIUBA Viacheslav
HAMMER Peter 5 35 32 9 HAISIN Ivan
JEFFORDS Alexander 5 40 36 4 HRYHORUK Oleksandr
CALLAHAN Jaden 5 45 40 4 DZIUBA Viacheslav

 

Tableau of 16 : UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 - HUNGARY 1      ^

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY 1
KIM Avery 3 3 5 5 VIGH Benedek
GEFELL Andrew 6 9 10 5 TOTH Patrik
DENNER Lysander 5 14 15 5 ONDRIK Konrad
KIM Avery 3 17 20 5 TOTH Patrik
DENNER Lysander 5 22 25 5 VIGH Benedek
GEFELL Andrew 2 24 30 5 ONDRIK Konrad
DENNER Lysander 2 26 35 5 TOTH Patrik
KIM Avery 3 29 40 5 ONDRIK Konrad
GEFELL Andrew 4 33 45 5 VIGH Benedek

 

Tableau of 16 : ROMANIA - EGYPT      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits EGYPT
SOVAR Marco 5 5 1 1 MOATAZ Adham
NITU Radu 5 10 8 7 NOFAL Zeyad
STAN Cosmin 4 14 15 7 MAROUF Eyad
SOVAR Marco 6 20 17 2 NOFAL Zeyad
STAN Cosmin 1 21 25 8 MOATAZ Adham
NITU Radu -19 2 30 5 MAROUF Eyad
STAN Cosmin 25 27 35 5 NOFAL Zeyad
SOVAR Marco 7 34 40 5 MAROUF Eyad
NITU Radu 4 38 45 5 MOATAZ Adham

 

Tableau of 16 : BULGARIA 1 - TURKEY      ^

BULGARIA 1 Hits Score Score Hits TURKEY
STOYCHEV Todor 5 5 3 3 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 5 10 6 3 ASIK Murat Sarp
ZLATAROV Georgi 5 15 9 3 PAR Sinan
ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 3 18 20 11 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
STOYCHEV Todor 7 25 24 4 PAR Sinan
ZLATAROV Georgi 5 30 28 4 ASIK Murat Sarp
ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 5 35 30 2 PAR Sinan
ZLATAROV Georgi 5 40 37 7 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
STOYCHEV Todor 5 45 41 4 ASIK Murat Sarp

 

Tableau of 16 : RUSSIA 2 - RUSSIA 5      ^

RUSSIA 2 Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA 5
GVADZABIA Georgiy 4 4 5 5 DEZHNEV Maksim
DERGACHEV Aleksandr 6 10 8 3 BRITVIN Aleksandr
MAKAROV Dmitriy 5 15 12 4 DOVLETOV Ilyas
DERGACHEV Aleksandr 5 20 13 1 DEZHNEV Maksim
GVADZABIA Georgiy 5 25 18 5 DOVLETOV Ilyas
MAKAROV Dmitriy 5 30 23 5 BRITVIN Aleksandr
DERGACHEV Aleksandr 5 35 25 2 DOVLETOV Ilyas
MAKAROV Dmitriy 5 40 28 3 DEZHNEV Maksim
GVADZABIA Georgiy 5 45 34 6 BRITVIN Aleksandr

 

Tableau of 16 : RUSSIA 3 - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4      ^

RUSSIA 3 Hits Score Score Hits UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4
KISIN Nikita 4 4 5 5 JI Cody
CHUKIN Daniil 6 10 6 1 LILOV Neil
SOMOV Sergey 5 15 7 1 DHINGRA Gian
CHUKIN Daniil 5 20 10 3 JI Cody
KISIN Nikita 5 25 16 6 DHINGRA Gian
SOMOV Sergey 5 30 26 10 LILOV Neil
CHUKIN Daniil 5 35 30 4 DHINGRA Gian
SOMOV Sergey 5 40 32 2 JI Cody
KISIN Nikita 5 45 35 3 LILOV Neil

 

Tableau of 16 : UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 - HUNGARY 2      ^

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY 2
HARVEY Nicholas 4 4 5 5 ZADRAVECZ Mate
CHAYEVSKY Kirk 4 8 10 5 KOHARI Tamas
ANGLADE Ronald 7 15 13 3 SZABO Marton
HARVEY Nicholas 5 20 15 2 KOHARI Tamas
ANGLADE Ronald 5 25 17 2 ZADRAVECZ Mate
CHAYEVSKY Kirk 5 30 20 3 SZABO Marton
ANGLADE Ronald 5 35 23 3 KOHARI Tamas
HARVEY Nicholas 5 40 24 1 SZABO Marton
CHAYEVSKY Kirk 5 45 33 9 ZADRAVECZ Mate

 

Tableau of 8 : UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 - RUSSIA 4      ^

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA 4
CALLAHAN Jaden 3 3 5 5 SAMOKHVALOV Gleb
HAMMER Peter 7 10 7 2 MANIN Lev
JEFFORDS Alexander 5 15 9 2 KOVALEV Egor
HAMMER Peter 5 20 12 3 SAMOKHVALOV Gleb
CALLAHAN Jaden 5 25 16 4 KOVALEV Egor
JEFFORDS Alexander 5 30 27 11 MANIN Lev
HAMMER Peter 5 35 33 6 KOVALEV Egor
JEFFORDS Alexander 5 40 39 6 SAMOKHVALOV Gleb
CALLAHAN Jaden 2 42 45 6 MANIN Lev

 

Tableau of 8 : EGYPT - HUNGARY 1      ^

EGYPT Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY 1
MOATAZ Adham 1 1 5 5 ONDRIK Konrad
NOFAL Zeyad 3 4 10 5 VIGH Benedek
MAROUF Eyad 3 7 15 5 TOTH Patrik
NOFAL Zeyad 6 13 20 5 ONDRIK Konrad
MOATAZ Adham 2 15 25 5 TOTH Patrik
MAROUF Eyad 7 22 30 5 VIGH Benedek
NOFAL Zeyad 2 24 35 5 TOTH Patrik
MAROUF Eyad 7 31 40 5 ONDRIK Konrad
MOATAZ Adham 8 39 45 5 VIGH Benedek

 

Tableau of 8 : RUSSIA 2 - BULGARIA 1      ^

RUSSIA 2 Hits Score Score Hits BULGARIA 1
MAKAROV Dmitriy 1 1 5 5 STOYCHEV Todor
GVADZABIA Georgiy 2 3 10 5 VALKOV Angel
DERGACHEV Aleksandr 8 11 15 5 ZLATAROV Georgi
MAKAROV Dmitriy 5 16 20 5 VALKOV Angel
DERGACHEV Aleksandr 2 18 25 5 STOYCHEV Todor
GVADZABIA Georgiy 5 23 30 5 ZLATAROV Georgi
DERGACHEV Aleksandr 4 27 35 5 VALKOV Angel
MAKAROV Dmitriy 7 34 40 5 ZLATAROV Georgi
GVADZABIA Georgiy 2 36 45 5 STOYCHEV Todor

 

Tableau of 8 : UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 - RUSSIA 3      ^

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA 3
HARVEY Nicholas 5 5 0 0 KISIN Nikita
CHAYEVSKY Kirk 5 10 4 4 CHUKIN Daniil
ANGLADE Ronald 3 13 15 11 SOMOV Sergey
HARVEY Nicholas 7 20 19 4 CHUKIN Daniil
ANGLADE Ronald 5 25 20 1 KISIN Nikita
CHAYEVSKY Kirk 5 30 28 8 SOMOV Sergey
ANGLADE Ronald 4 34 35 7 CHUKIN Daniil
HARVEY Nicholas 1 35 40 5 SOMOV Sergey
CHAYEVSKY Kirk 8 43 45 5 KISIN Nikita

 

Semi-finals : HUNGARY 1 - RUSSIA 4      ^

HUNGARY 1 Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA 4
VIGH Benedek 5 5 3 3 SAMOKHVALOV Gleb
TOTH Patrik 4 9 10 7 MANIN Lev
ONDRIK Konrad 2 11 15 5 KOVALEV Egor
TOTH Patrik 9 20 17 2 SAMOKHVALOV Gleb
VIGH Benedek 5 25 24 7 KOVALEV Egor
ONDRIK Konrad 5 30 26 2 MANIN Lev
TOTH Patrik 5 35 30 4 KOVALEV Egor
ONDRIK Konrad 5 40 35 5 SAMOKHVALOV Gleb
VIGH Benedek 5 45 44 9 MANIN Lev

 

Semi-finals : RUSSIA 3 - BULGARIA 1      ^

RUSSIA 3 Hits Score Score Hits BULGARIA 1
SOMOV Sergey 2 2 5 5 ZLATAROV Georgi
CHUKIN Daniil 0 2 10 5 STOYCHEV Todor
KISIN Nikita 4 6 15 5 VALKOV Angel
CHUKIN Daniil 3 9 20 5 ZLATAROV Georgi
SOMOV Sergey 8 17 25 5 VALKOV Angel
KISIN Nikita 4 21 30 5 STOYCHEV Todor
CHUKIN Daniil 7 28 35 5 VALKOV Angel
KISIN Nikita 12 40 39 4 ZLATAROV Georgi
SOMOV Sergey 3 43 45 6 STOYCHEV Todor

 

Final : BULGARIA 1 - HUNGARY 1      ^

BULGARIA 1 Hits Score Score Hits HUNGARY 1
ZLATAROV Georgi 0 0 5 5 VIGH Benedek
STOYCHEV Todor 10 10 9 4 TOTH Patrik
VALKOV Angel 4 14 15 6 ONDRIK Konrad
ZLATAROV Georgi 5 19 20 5 TOTH Patrik
VALKOV Angel 1 20 25 5 VIGH Benedek
STOYCHEV Todor 5 25 30 5 ONDRIK Konrad
VALKOV Angel 7 32 35 5 TOTH Patrik
ZLATAROV Georgi 8 40 33 -2 ONDRIK Konrad
STOYCHEV Todor 5 45 43 10 VIGH Benedek

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : UKRAINE - RUSSIA 1      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA 1
HRYHORUK Oleksandr 5 5 0 0 SAVINOV Yaroslav
HAISIN Ivan 5 10 0 0 FLIRT Vladislav
DZIUBA Viacheslav 5 15 0 0 MEDVEDEV Ivan
HRYHORUK Oleksandr 5 20 0 0 FLIRT Vladislav
DZIUBA Viacheslav 5 25 0 0 SAVINOV Yaroslav
HAISIN Ivan 5 30 0 0 MEDVEDEV Ivan
DZIUBA Viacheslav 5 35 0 0 FLIRT Vladislav
HRYHORUK Oleksandr 5 40 0 0 MEDVEDEV Ivan
HAISIN Ivan 5 45 0 0 SAVINOV Yaroslav

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : ROMANIA - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3      ^

ROMANIA Hits Score Score Hits UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3
SOVAR Marco 4 4 5 5 GEFELL Andrew
NITU Radu 5 9 10 5 DENNER Lysander
STAN Cosmin 1 10 15 5 KIM Avery
SOVAR Marco 4 14 20 5 DENNER Lysander
STAN Cosmin 6 20 25 5 GEFELL Andrew
NITU Radu 4 24 30 5 KIM Avery
STAN Cosmin 9 33 35 5 DENNER Lysander
SOVAR Marco 7 40 39 4 KIM Avery
NITU Radu 4 44 45 6 GEFELL Andrew

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : RUSSIA 5 - TURKEY      ^

RUSSIA 5 Hits Score Score Hits TURKEY
BRITVIN Aleksandr 4 4 5 5 PAR Sinan
DOVLETOV Ilyas 6 10 9 4 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
DEZHNEV Maksim 5 15 14 5 DINC Efe
DOVLETOV Ilyas 5 20 18 4 PAR Sinan
BRITVIN Aleksandr 5 25 21 3 DINC Efe
DEZHNEV Maksim 4 29 30 9 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
DOVLETOV Ilyas 0 29 35 5 DINC Efe
DEZHNEV Maksim 9 38 40 5 PAR Sinan
BRITVIN Aleksandr 3 41 45 5 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan

 

Tableau 9-16 of 8 : HUNGARY 2 - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4      ^

HUNGARY 2 Hits Score Score Hits UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4
SZABO Marton 5 5 4 4 LILOV Neil
ZADRAVECZ Mate 5 10 6 2 DHINGRA Gian
KOHARI Tamas 5 15 14 8 JI Cody
SZABO Marton 5 20 16 2 DHINGRA Gian
KOHARI Tamas 5 25 18 2 LILOV Neil
ZADRAVECZ Mate 5 30 22 4 JI Cody
KOHARI Tamas 5 35 32 10 DHINGRA Gian
SZABO Marton 5 40 34 2 JI Cody
ZADRAVECZ Mate 5 45 39 5 LILOV Neil

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 - UKRAINE      ^

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
DENNER Lysander 2 2 5 5 DZIUBA Viacheslav
GEFELL Andrew 7 9 10 5 SEMENOV Yegor
KIM Avery 6 15 13 3 HRYHORUK Oleksandr
DENNER Lysander 5 20 18 5 SEMENOV Yegor
KIM Avery 5 25 24 6 DZIUBA Viacheslav
GEFELL Andrew 5 30 28 4 HRYHORUK Oleksandr
KIM Avery 5 35 30 2 SEMENOV Yegor
DENNER Lysander 5 40 31 1 HRYHORUK Oleksandr
GEFELL Andrew 5 45 38 7 DZIUBA Viacheslav

 

Tableau 9-16 of 4 : HUNGARY 2 - TURKEY      ^

HUNGARY 2 Hits Score Score Hits TURKEY
ZADRAVECZ Mate 5 5 2 2 PAR Sinan
KOHARI Tamas 4 9 10 8 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
SZABO Marton 6 15 13 3 DINC Efe
KOHARI Tamas 5 20 19 6 PAR Sinan
ZADRAVECZ Mate 5 25 20 1 DINC Efe
SZABO Marton 3 28 30 10 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan
KOHARI Tamas 7 35 34 4 DINC Efe
SZABO Marton 5 40 35 1 PAR Sinan
ZADRAVECZ Mate 5 45 43 8 KALENDER Muhammed Furkan

 

9th place : HUNGARY 2 - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3      ^

HUNGARY 2 Hits Score Score Hits UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3
SZABO Marton 3 3 5 5 GEFELL Andrew
ZADRAVECZ Mate 2 5 10 5 DENNER Lysander
KOHARI Tamas 2 7 15 5 KIM Avery
SZABO Marton 9 16 20 5 DENNER Lysander
KOHARI Tamas 5 21 25 5 GEFELL Andrew
ZADRAVECZ Mate 5 26 30 5 KIM Avery
KOHARI Tamas 2 28 35 5 DENNER Lysander
SZABO Marton 2 30 40 5 KIM Avery
ZADRAVECZ Mate 3 33 45 5 GEFELL Andrew

 

Third place : RUSSIA 3 - RUSSIA 4      ^

RUSSIA 3 Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA 4
KISIN Nikita 5 5 4 4 KOVALEV Egor
CHUKIN Daniil 2 7 10 6 MANIN Lev
SOMOV Sergey 4 11 15 5 TSYPIN Ivan
CHUKIN Daniil 7 18 20 5 KOVALEV Egor
KISIN Nikita 7 25 24 4 TSYPIN Ivan
SOMOV Sergey 5 30 28 4 MANIN Lev
CHUKIN Daniil 5 35 33 5 TSYPIN Ivan
SOMOV Sergey 5 40 39 6 KOVALEV Egor
KISIN Nikita 5 45 44 5 MANIN Lev

 

11th place : TURKEY - UKRAINE      ^

TURKEY Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
PAR Sinan 5 5 2 2 DZIUBA Viacheslav
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 4 9 10 8 HAISIN Ivan
DINC Efe 5 14 15 5 SEMENOV Yegor
PAR Sinan 3 17 20 5 HAISIN Ivan
DINC Efe 2 19 25 5 DZIUBA Viacheslav
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 8 27 30 5 SEMENOV Yegor
DINC Efe 8 35 34 4 HAISIN Ivan
PAR Sinan 2 37 40 6 SEMENOV Yegor
KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 4 41 45 5 DZIUBA Viacheslav

 
Document engarde-service - 17.11.2019 г. 18:54:56
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently