U14 European Cup
sabre girls 14
Sofia
15 November 2019

  -  Engarde Smart

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country   Status 
 1   DOMONKOS   Emese    HUN     
 2   HUSEYNOVA   Zarifa    AZE     
 3   ATANASOVA   Kalina    BUL     
 3   DEMIRKOL   Damla    TUR     
 5   KIS   Abigel    HUN     
 6   GOLLU   Akya    TUR     
 7   CERMEN   Alara    TUR     
 8   PSOFAKI   Danai Pigi    GRE     
 9   POSHELIUZNA   Kateryna    UKR     
 10   CEATARA   Adriana    ROU     
 11   KIRSIRTLI   Duru    TUR     
 12   KRASTEVA   Vasilena    BUL     
 13   LIVANOU   Eirini    GRE     
 14   KUTLU   Ebrar Nisa    TUR     
 15   YILDIRIM   Nehir    TUR     
 16   SZABADOS   Hanna    HUN     
 17   BANDRAMALIEVA   Kristina    BUL     
 18   MAKEDONOVA   Jaklin    BUL     
 19   HEPVAR   Selin    TUR     
 20   MISHINEVA   Nataly    BUL     
 21   PETKOVA   Daniela    BUL     
 22   FILIPOVA   Alia    BUL     
 23   GEORGIEVA   Mariela    BUL     
 24   GONDOS   Palma    HUN     
 25   TULCHEVSKA   Anzelika    UKR     
 26   TULKAY   Zeynep Hanzade    TUR     
 27   CHATZIKOKKINOU   Aikaterini    GRE     
 28   CELIK   Defne    TUR     
 29   LYTINA   Aikaterini    GRE     
 30   KAPTAN   Ayse Naz    TUR     
 31   KACHULEVA   Ana Franceska    BUL     
 32   BADULESCU   Maria    ROU     
 33   APOSTOLOPOULOU   Christina    GRE     
 34   PETRINI   Adriana Luna    TUR     
 35   HAYKIR   Ekin    TUR     
 36   SARIALIOGLU   Deniz Cemre    TUR     
 37   JANECSKO   Dorina    HUN     
 38   GUNER   Irem    TUR     
 39   MEDARSKA   Sofia    BUL     
 40   BOCA   Serena    ROU     
 41   PALA   Derin    TUR     
 42   SALIHOGLU   Hazal    TUR     
 43   ZAGYAPAN   Melis    TUR     
 44   SURMEN   Hatice Eylul    TUR     
 45   KARACA   Zeynep    TUR     
 46   NANCHEVA   Nia    BUL     
 47   KOUROUSI   Anna Kalliopi    GRE     
 48   TODOROV   Ema    BUL     
 49   LINDSAY   Lucie    GBR     
 50   SEREGINA   Yana    BUL     
 51   PAUN   Maria    ROU     
 52   NUTA   Emilia    ROU     
 53   ALDEMIR   Defne    TUR     
 54   LUPU   Maria    ROU     
 55   VLASEVA   Iva    BUL     
 56   ROZSA   Anna    HUN     
 57   AROYO   Aya    BUL     
 58   BARDAROVA   Elia    BUL     
 59   KAVELI   Evita    GRE     
 60   BOSTAN   Teodora    ROU     
 60   SPASOVA   Natalia    BUL     
 62   KOCKAYA   Beren Yagmur    TUR     
 63   ANTONOVA   Maya    BUL     
 64   TODOROVA   Maria    BUL     
 65   LITSOVA   Mia    BUL     
 66   EPITROPOVA   Siana    BUL     
 67   YOZGAT   Selen    TUR     
 68   UDREVA   Preslava    BUL     
 69   COTOC   Ana    ROU     
 70   LATINOVA   Iva    BUL     
 71   GEORGIEVA   Gabriela    BUL     
    GRAMMATIKOPOULOU   Pinelopi    GRE    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 15.11.2019 г. 18:28:45
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently