EFC U14 sabre boys
Sofia
16 November 2018

Poules, round No 1

  Poule No 1 - 10:00 - Piste No 1 V/M Indicator HS
GOSPODINOV Nikola  BUL    2 X V 2 V 2 0.400 -6 16
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos  GRE  V   X V 3 3 0 0.400 -2 16
GHEORGHE Rares  ROU  F F   F F F F forfait
PELOV Stanimir  BUL  4 1 X   0 1 0 0.000 -19 6
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis Erik  GRE  V V X V   V V 1.000 16 25
MAMUNLUOGLU Turker  TUR  3 V X V 2   1 0.400 -3 16
GODO Frigyes  HUN  V V X V 2 V   0.800 14 22

 

  Poule No 2 - 10:00 - Piste No 2 V/M Indicator HS
DIMITROV Boian  BUL    V 1 2 4 0 2 0.167 -14 14
SENER Melih  TUR  3   1 V V 4 2 0.333 -8 20
SZANTO David  HUN  V V   V V 3 V 0.833 17 28
DALEKOV Simeon  BUL  V 4 2   3 V 3 0.333 -3 22
OZTURK Ismail Cagan  TUR  V 4 1 V   1 1 0.333 -10 17
MANESIOSTIS Panagiotis  GRE  V V V 3 V   V 0.833 14 28
SLASTIN Andreiy  UKR  V V 1 V V 1   0.667 4 22

 

  Poule No 3 - 10:00 - Piste No 3 V/M Indicator HS
ILKOV Aleksandar  BUL    1 2 V 0 1 1 0.167 -15 10
OZTURK Alkim  TUR  V   V V V 1 1 0.667 9 22
PAPADOPOULOS Aleksandros  GRE  V 1   4 1 1 3 0.167 -12 15
DILKOV Boris  BUL  0 0 V   0 0 2 0.167 -22 7
ASLAN Tolga  TUR  V 1 V V   V V 0.833 15 26
CARINCI Francesco  ITA  V V V V 4   3 0.667 14 27
RADU Luca  ROU  V V V V 1 V   0.833 11 26

 

  Poule No 4 - 10:00 - Piste No 4 V/M Indicator HS
KUMLA Omer Batu  TUR    V 2 V V V 2 0.667 3 24
ANDREEV Anton  BUL  4   0 2 3 2 1 0.000 -18 12
GEIGER Lars  GER  V V   V V V V 1.000 23 30
CILINGIR Demir  TUR  3 V 3   V V V 0.667 11 26
ZAPRYANOV Daniel  BUL  1 V 0 3   2 0 0.167 -17 11
METALLINOS Xristos  GRE  3 V 1 0 V   2 0.333 -8 16
FORMICONI Angelo  ITA  V V 1 0 V V   0.667 6 21

 

  Poule No 5 - 10:00 - Piste No 5 V/M Indicator HS
YILMAZER Mikail Onat  TUR    V V X V V 3 0.800 8 23
ANGELOV Andrei  BUL  2   V X V 0 V 0.600 0 17
CHATZOPOULOS Markelos  GRE  4 3   X V 4 V 0.400 4 21
GAGANOZTURK Ismak  TUR  F F F   F F F forfait
SLAVOV Aleksandar  BUL  1 0 0 X   0 0 0.000 -24 1
VIDAR Alexander  ISL  3 V V X V   V 0.800 12 23
MICULESCU Alexandru  ROU  V 4 2 X V 2   0.400 0 18

 

  Poule No 6 - 10:00 - Piste No 6 V/M Indicator HS
STOYKOV Mihail  BUL    V 3 2 2 2 1 0.167 -11 15
HARALANOV Filip  BUL  1   2 1 0 0 3 0.000 -23 7
LAZOV Dimitar  BUL  V V   1 0 1 1 0.333 -12 13
MACIT Uras  TUR  V V V   V 4 V 0.833 12 29
OLYSHEVETS Igor  UKR  V V V 4   4 4 0.500 10 27
PYEDARIS Vasileios  GRE  V V V V V   1 0.833 10 26
PISLARU Filip  ROU  V V V 4 V V   0.833 14 29

 

  Poule No 7 - 10:00 - Piste No 7 V/M Indicator HS
HRISTOV Kamen  BUL    V V 0 V 1 X 0.600 2 16
DONEV Ilian  BUL  0   2 2 1 0 X 0.000 -20 5
SHOPOV Teodor  BUL  1 V   0 1 0 X 0.200 -15 7
COVALIU Vlad  ROU  V V V   V V X 1.000 20 25
THUMM Tiberius  GER  3 V V 0   3 X 0.400 -1 16
BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna  TUR  V V V 3 V   X 0.800 14 23
LIVANOU Eirini  GRE  F F F F F F   forfait

 

  Poule No 8 - 10:00 - Piste No 8 V/M Indicator HS
PROKOPIEV Miroslav  BUL    V 4 0 3 0 1 0.167 -15 13
GENKOV Aleks  BUL  3   V 4 3 V 0 0.333 -7 20
KITENOV Viktor  BUL  V 3   2 V 2 V 0.500 -4 22
DOANA Cristian  ROU  V V V   1 V 4 0.667 8 25
JEREB Maks  SLO  V V 3 V   3 3 0.500 2 24
LE HAUTON Guy Georgos  GRE  V 4 V 1 V   V 0.667 9 25
DANKAZ Acar  TUR  V V 4 V V 1   0.667 7 25

 

  Poule No 9 - 10:00 - Piste No 9 V/M Indicator HS
DIMITROV Kalin  BUL    0 0 0 0 2 0.000 -23 2
BASHALOV Alek  BUL  V   4 0 3 0 0.200 -8 12
DIMITRAKAKIS Dionisios  GRE  V V   2 2 3 0.400 -2 17
EMIROGLU Burak Efe  TUR  V V V   V V 1.000 16 25
KRASNOVID Roman  UKR  V V V 3   V 0.800 9 23
MACOVEI Cristian  ROU  V V V 4 4   0.600 8 23

 

  Poule No 10 - 10:00 - Piste No 10 V/M Indicator HS
YORDANOV Kristian  BUL    1 4 2 V 3 0 0.167 -12 15
BOYKOV Kristian  BUL  V   3 V V V V 0.833 13 28
KOLEV Ivan  BUL  V V   1 2 0 V 0.500 -6 18
ZEYNALLI Nurlan  AZE  V 1 V   V V 4 0.667 7 25
KIRNAPCI Yagiz  TUR  2 2 V 4   1 4 0.167 -9 18
NISTOR Nichita  ROU  V 2 V 1 V   V 0.667 8 23
FRADELOS Georgios  GRE  V 4 2 V V 1   0.500 -1 22

 
Document engarde-service - 16.11.2018 г. 19:04:01
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently