Cadet Circuit
sabre men team
17 November 2018
Sofia

Launch Engarde Smart >> (?faible_itinerance?)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   Country 
 1   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1
     ATTIG Will 
     LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 
     PARK Donghwan 
     SCHMITT Trenton  
  USA  
 2   RUSSIA 1
     ALPAIDZE Mikhail 
     KISIN Nikita 
     TEREKHOV Artem 
     TSYPIN Ivan  
  RUS  
 3   UKRAINE
     BARANTSOV Ilia 
     HAISIN Ivan 
     HUMEN Vasyl 
     SHOSTAK Dmytro  
  UKR  
 4   RUSSIA 6
     APAKOV Artur 
     SOMOV Sergey 
     ZAKIROV Razil  
  RUS  
 5   JAPAN1
     ISHII Go 
     KYOYAMA Kosei 
     TSUMORI Shido 
     YAMADA Kaita  
  JPN  
 6   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3
     ANGLADE Ronald 
     HU William 
     LIN John  
  USA  
 7   HUNGARY
     HORVATH Gergo 
     ONDRIK Konrad 
     PINTER Levente 
     SZANTO Zoltan  
  HUN  
 8   RUSSIA 3
     KASHAPOV Nikita 
     KOVALEV Egor 
     TRILLER Valeriy 
     VALENTA Alexandr  
  RUS  
 9   RUSSIA 5
     GEORGIEVSKIY Anton 
     KLUBKOV Mikhail 
     ORIN Fedor 
     SULTANOV Artem  
  RUS  
 10   TURKEY
     BACAK Erkan Isik 
     BURAK EFE Emiroglu 
     CIFTCI Emirhan 
     PAR Sinan  
  TUR  
 11   BULGARIA 1
     RAYKIN Dimitar 
     ROHAS-KALINOV Stefan 
     VALKOV Angel 
     ZLATAROV Georgi  
  BUL  
 12   ROMANIA 2
     CIDU Casian 
     GROSU Cristian 
     MIHNEA Andrei 
     TIPISCA Razvan  
  ROU  
 13   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2
     CHAN Zachary 
     MOON Sean 
     NADILE Henry  
  USA  
 14   BELGIUM
     DE VISSCHER Jerome 
     KURVERS Lester 
     STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 
     VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs  
  BEL  
 15   HUNGARY 2
     KOHARI Tamas 
     SZABO Marton 
     ZADRAVECZ Mate  
  HUN  
 16   ITALY
     CUCCIOLETTA Federico 
     GALETTI Marco 
     GATTI Adriano 
     TALLARICO Antonio  
  ITA  
 17   ROMANIA
     DINCA Elton 
     DUTU Ionut 
     NITU Radu 
     STAN Cosmin  
  ROU  
 18   UNITED KINGDOM
     ALLEN Samuel 
     FREEMAN Sam 
     HOLDSWORTH Darcy 
     MCLELLAN Rory  
  GBR  
 19   TURKEY 2
     ASIK Murat Sarp 
     DINC Efe 
     KOSKDERE Yagiz 
     SIMAV Orhun Erke  
  TUR  
 20   UNITED KINGDOM 2
     BEDFORD Louis 
     CROMIE Max 
     GOUGOULIAS Olympios 
     MCDONNELL Kajetan  
  GBR  
 21   GREECE 1
     CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 
     PAGKALOS Angelos 
     PREDARIS Charalampos 
     PREDARIS Vasileios  
  GRE  
 22   UKRAINE 2
     DZIUBA Viacheslav 
     HRYHORUK Oleksandr 
     ROSHCHIN Maksym 
     SEMENOV Yegor  
  UKR  
 23   UNITED KINGDOM 3
     CHORLTON Nathan 
     DICKSON Oliver 
     MATHUR Anuj 
     MYNORS George  
  GBR  
 24   RUSSIA 4
     ALEKSEYCHUK Sergey 
     DEZHNEV Maksim 
     GLYGALO Nikita 
     ZIBAREV Alexey  
  RUS  
 25   TURKEY 3
     ASLAN Tolga 
     BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 
     CULHACI Arda 
     KASABOGLU Erkan  
  TUR  
 26   BULGARIA 2
     ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 
     STOICHEV Todor 
     STOYANOV Yasen 
     VODENOV Valentin  
  BUL  
 27   UNITED KINGDOM 4
     HILTON Ethan 
     HO Ian 
     RAUT Thomas  
  GBR  
 28   JAPAN 2
     INOMATA Shohei 
     ISHII Tatsuya 
     NAGASHIMA Shuji 
     SEKIGUCHI Kouichi  
  JPN  
 29   GREECE 2
     CHATZOPOULOS Markelos 
     KALOUTAS Filippos 
     KROUSKOS Spyridon 
     MARTINOS Dimitrios  
  GRE  
 30   GREECE 3
     ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 
     KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 
     VIDALIS Apostolos  
  GRE  
 31   ROMANIA 4
     BOTEA Razvan 
     COCIS Tudor 
     PADURE Andrei  
  ROU  
 32   GREECE 4
     KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 
     NTAKIS Spyridon 
     STRAGALIS Theodoros  
  GRE  
 33   TURKEY 4
     ATABEK Kuzey 
     MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 
     OZTURK Alkim  
  TUR  
 34   ICELAND
     KOLBEINSSON Hafsteinn Yngvi 
     KRISTJANSSON Einar Steinn 
     KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir 
     VIDAR Alexander  
  ISL  
 35   ROMANIA 3
     DRAGOMIR Eduard 
     LEPADATESCU Daniel 
     LEPADATESCU Liviu  
  ROU  
 36   UKRAINE 3
     ROZVAZHAYEV Alejandro 
     SEMENOV Maksym 
     SHOSTAK Fedir  
  UKR  
 37   UKRAINE 4
     SLASTIN Andrii 
     STOLIARCHUK Glib 
     ZELENSKYI Illia  
  UKR  
 38   ROMANIA 5
     CIDU Iustin 
     COJOCARU Mario 
     DAVID Mihnea 
     IACOB Paul  
  ROU  
 39   BULGARIA 3
     JERKOV Georgi 
     KOLIMECHKOV Radko 
     PAVLOV Pavel 
     PAVLOV Viktor  
  BUL  
 40   BULGARIA 4
     CHUCHUKOV Vasil 
     HADJILAZOV Mihail 
     KUVLIEV Valentin 
     LALOV Mihail  
  BUL  
 41   SLOVENIA
     JEREB Maks 
     JEREB Martin 
     KRAJNC Peter 
     POGLEDNIK Gal  
  SLO  
 42   GREECE 5
     FORMOZIS Stavros 
     ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 
     MANESIOTIS Panegiotis  
  GRE  
 43   BULGARIA 5
     DILKOV Kamen 
     HRISTOV Georgi 
     HRISTOV Hristo 
     MIHAYLOV Simeon  
  BUL  
 44   UKRAINE 5
     CHEREDNICHENKO Pavlo 
     LYTVYNENKO Oleksii 
     OLYSHEVETS Ihor  
  UKR  
 45   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4
     DEMAREST Iain 
     ENGELBRECHT Patrik 
     MIKA Casper  
  USA  
 46   BULGARIA 6
     FILEV Viktor 
     PANEV Alexander 
     ZLATEV Velizar  
  BUL  
 46   SWEDEN
     LILJENSTROM Johannes 
     THOMAS Bjorn 
     WEBB Alexander  
  SWE  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 18.11.2018 г. 18:45:25
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently