Cadet Circuit
sabre men team
17 November 2018
Sofia

Launch Engarde Smart >> (?faible_itinerance?)

Teams (present - 47)

 Number   Name   Country 
 1   TURKEY
     BACAK Erkan Isik 
     BURAK EFE Emiroglu 
     CIFTCI Emirhan 
     PAR Sinan  
  TUR  
 2   HUNGARY
     HORVATH Gergo 
     ONDRIK Konrad 
     PINTER Levente 
     SZANTO Zoltan  
  HUN  
 3   ROMANIA
     DINCA Elton 
     DUTU Ionut 
     NITU Radu 
     STAN Cosmin  
  ROU  
 4   RUSSIA 1
     ALPAIDZE Mikhail 
     KISIN Nikita 
     TEREKHOV Artem 
     TSYPIN Ivan  
  RUS  
 6   ITALY
     CUCCIOLETTA Federico 
     GALETTI Marco 
     GATTI Adriano 
     TALLARICO Antonio  
  ITA  
 7   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1
     ATTIG Will 
     LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 
     PARK Donghwan 
     SCHMITT Trenton  
  USA  
 8   UNITED KINGDOM
     ALLEN Samuel 
     FREEMAN Sam 
     HOLDSWORTH Darcy 
     MCLELLAN Rory  
  GBR  
 11   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2
     CHAN Zachary 
     MOON Sean 
     NADILE Henry  
  USA  
 12   UKRAINE
     BARANTSOV Ilia 
     HAISIN Ivan 
     HUMEN Vasyl 
     SHOSTAK Dmytro  
  UKR  
 13   TURKEY 2
     ASIK Murat Sarp 
     DINC Efe 
     KOSKDERE Yagiz 
     SIMAV Orhun Erke  
  TUR  
 15   UNITED KINGDOM 2
     BEDFORD Louis 
     CROMIE Max 
     GOUGOULIAS Olympios 
     MCDONNELL Kajetan  
  GBR  
 16   RUSSIA 3
     KASHAPOV Nikita 
     KOVALEV Egor 
     TRILLER Valeriy 
     VALENTA Alexandr  
  RUS  
 17   ROMANIA 2
     CIDU Casian 
     GROSU Cristian 
     MIHNEA Andrei 
     TIPISCA Razvan  
  ROU  
 18   BELGIUM
     DE VISSCHER Jerome 
     KURVERS Lester 
     STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 
     VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs  
  BEL  
 19   HUNGARY 2
     KOHARI Tamas 
     SZABO Marton 
     ZADRAVECZ Mate  
  HUN  
 20   JAPAN1
     ISHII Go 
     KYOYAMA Kosei 
     TSUMORI Shido 
     YAMADA Kaita  
  JPN  
 21   GREECE 1
     CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 
     PAGKALOS Angelos 
     PREDARIS Charalampos 
     PREDARIS Vasileios  
  GRE  
 24   UKRAINE 2
     DZIUBA Viacheslav 
     HRYHORUK Oleksandr 
     ROSHCHIN Maksym 
     SEMENOV Yegor  
  UKR  
 25   UNITED KINGDOM 3
     CHORLTON Nathan 
     DICKSON Oliver 
     MATHUR Anuj 
     MYNORS George  
  GBR  
 26   RUSSIA 4
     ALEKSEYCHUK Sergey 
     DEZHNEV Maksim 
     GLYGALO Nikita 
     ZIBAREV Alexey  
  RUS  
 27   TURKEY 3
     ASLAN Tolga 
     BICICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 
     CULHACI Arda 
     KASABOGLU Erkan  
  TUR  
 28   RUSSIA 5
     GEORGIEVSKIY Anton 
     KLUBKOV Mikhail 
     ORIN Fedor 
     SULTANOV Artem  
  RUS  
 29   BULGARIA 1
     RAYKIN Dimitar 
     ROHAS-KALINOV Stefan 
     VALKOV Angel 
     ZLATAROV Georgi  
  BUL  
 30   TURKEY 4
     ATABEK Kuzey 
     MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 
     OZTURK Alkim  
  TUR  
 31   BULGARIA 2
     ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 
     STOICHEV Todor 
     STOYANOV Yasen 
     VODENOV Valentin  
  BUL  
 32   RUSSIA 6
     APAKOV Artur 
     SOMOV Sergey 
     ZAKIROV Razil  
  RUS  
 32   UNITED KINGDOM 4
     HILTON Ethan 
     HO Ian 
     RAUT Thomas  
  GBR  
 35   JAPAN 2
     INOMATA Shohei 
     ISHII Tatsuya 
     NAGASHIMA Shuji 
     SEKIGUCHI Kouichi  
  JPN  
 36   GREECE 2
     CHATZOPOULOS Markelos 
     KALOUTAS Filippos 
     KROUSKOS Spyridon 
     MARTINOS Dimitrios  
  GRE  
 40   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3
     ANGLADE Ronald 
     HU William 
     LIN John  
  USA  
 53   ICELAND
     KOLBEINSSON Hafsteinn Yngvi 
     KRISTJANSSON Einar Steinn 
     KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir 
     VIDAR Alexander  
  ISL  
 55   GREECE 3
     ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 
     KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 
     VIDALIS Apostolos  
  GRE  
 56   ROMANIA 3
     DRAGOMIR Eduard 
     LEPADATESCU Daniel 
     LEPADATESCU Liviu  
  ROU  
 57   ROMANIA 4
     BOTEA Razvan 
     COCIS Tudor 
     PADURE Andrei  
  ROU  
 59   UKRAINE 3
     ROZVAZHAYEV Alejandro 
     SEMENOV Maksym 
     SHOSTAK Fedir  
  UKR  
 60   UKRAINE 4
     SLASTIN Andrii 
     STOLIARCHUK Glib 
     ZELENSKYI Illia  
  UKR  
 64   ROMANIA 5
     CIDU Iustin 
     COJOCARU Mario 
     DAVID Mihnea 
     IACOB Paul  
  ROU  
 65   BULGARIA 3
     JERKOV Georgi 
     KOLIMECHKOV Radko 
     PAVLOV Pavel 
     PAVLOV Viktor  
  BUL  
 66   BULGARIA 4
     CHUCHUKOV Vasil 
     HADJILAZOV Mihail 
     KUVLIEV Valentin 
     LALOV Mihail  
  BUL  
 69   SLOVENIA
     JEREB Maks 
     JEREB Martin 
     KRAJNC Peter 
     POGLEDNIK Gal  
  SLO  
 72   GREECE 4
     KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 
     NTAKIS Spyridon 
     STRAGALIS Theodoros  
  GRE  
 74   GREECE 5
     FORMOZIS Stavros 
     ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 
     MANESIOTIS Panegiotis  
  GRE  
 76   BULGARIA 5
     DILKOV Kamen 
     HRISTOV Georgi 
     HRISTOV Hristo 
     MIHAYLOV Simeon  
  BUL  
 78   UKRAINE 5
     CHEREDNICHENKO Pavlo 
     LYTVYNENKO Oleksii 
     OLYSHEVETS Ihor  
  UKR  
 80   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4
     DEMAREST Iain 
     ENGELBRECHT Patrik 
     MIKA Casper  
  USA  
    BULGARIA 6
     FILEV Viktor 
     PANEV Alexander 
     ZLATEV Velizar  
  BUL  
    SWEDEN
     LILJENSTROM Johannes 
     THOMAS Bjorn 
     WEBB Alexander  
  SWE  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 18.11.2018 г. 18:18:18
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently