Cadet Circuit
sabre men team
17 November 2018
Sofia

Launch Engarde Smart >> (?faible_itinerance?)

      Tableau of 8

    5th place   Tableau 5-8 of 4     Tableau of 8     Semi-finals   Final
         1   JAPAN1   JPN   
     JAPAN1            UKRAINE 
          UKRAINE   UKR  45/41 >>
   JAPAN1                RUSSIA 1 
     45/25 >>      5   RUSSIA 3   RUS       45/39 >>
        RUSSIA 3            RUSSIA 1      
          RUSSIA 1   RUS  45/31 >>     
 JAPAN1                    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 
45/41 >>        3   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3   USA         45/36 >>
        UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3            UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1      
             UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1   USA  45/29 >>     
   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3                UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 
  45/36 >>      7   RUSSIA 6   RUS       45/36 >>
     HUNGARY            RUSSIA 6 
       HUNGARY   HUN  45/38 >>
    7th place             Third place
   RUSSIA 3             UKRAINE 
 HUNGARY                    UKRAINE 
45/38 >>  HUNGARY             RUSSIA 6  45/35 >>

 

Tableau of 8 : UKRAINE - JAPAN1      ^

UKRAINE Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN1
SHOSTAK Dmytro 5 5 3 3 TSUMORI Shido
HUMEN Vasyl 5 10 4 1 ISHII Go
HAISIN Ivan 5 15 9 5 KYOYAMA Kosei
SHOSTAK Dmytro 5 20 18 9 ISHII Go
HAISIN Ivan 0 20 25 7 TSUMORI Shido
HUMEN Vasyl 9 29 30 5 KYOYAMA Kosei
HAISIN Ivan 6 35 34 4 ISHII Go
SHOSTAK Dmytro 5 40 38 4 KYOYAMA Kosei
HUMEN Vasyl 5 45 41 3 TSUMORI Shido

 

Tableau of 8 : RUSSIA 1 - RUSSIA 3      ^

RUSSIA 1 Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA 3
TEREKHOV Artem 5 5 2 2 TRILLER Valeriy
KISIN Nikita 5 10 5 3 VALENTA Alexandr
ALPAIDZE Mikhail 5 15 8 3 KASHAPOV Nikita
KISIN Nikita 5 20 8 0 TRILLER Valeriy
TEREKHOV Artem 5 25 10 2 KASHAPOV Nikita
ALPAIDZE Mikhail 5 30 10 0 VALENTA Alexandr
KISIN Nikita 5 35 17 7 KASHAPOV Nikita
ALPAIDZE Mikhail 5 40 23 6 TRILLER Valeriy
TEREKHOV Artem 5 45 31 8 VALENTA Alexandr

 

Tableau of 8 : UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3      ^

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 Hits Score Score Hits UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3
LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 5 5 2 2 ANGLADE Ronald
PARK Donghwan 5 10 7 5 HU William
SCHMITT Trenton 5 15 8 1 LIN John
PARK Donghwan 5 20 12 4 ANGLADE Ronald
LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 5 25 17 5 LIN John
SCHMITT Trenton 5 30 17 0 HU William
PARK Donghwan 5 35 21 4 LIN John
SCHMITT Trenton 5 40 23 2 ANGLADE Ronald
LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 5 45 29 6 HU William

 

Tableau of 8 : HUNGARY - RUSSIA 6      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA 6
HORVATH Gergo 3 3 5 5 APAKOV Artur
ONDRIK Konrad 3 6 10 5 ZAKIROV Razil
SZANTO Zoltan 5 11 15 5 SOMOV Sergey
ONDRIK Konrad 8 19 20 5 APAKOV Artur
HORVATH Gergo 1 20 25 5 SOMOV Sergey
SZANTO Zoltan 8 28 30 5 ZAKIROV Razil
ONDRIK Konrad 1 29 35 5 SOMOV Sergey
SZANTO Zoltan 5 34 40 5 APAKOV Artur
HORVATH Gergo 4 38 45 5 ZAKIROV Razil

 

Semi-finals : RUSSIA 1 - UKRAINE      ^

RUSSIA 1 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
ALPAIDZE Mikhail 4 4 5 5 HUMEN Vasyl
TEREKHOV Artem 6 10 7 2 HAISIN Ivan
KISIN Nikita 5 15 10 3 SHOSTAK Dmytro
ALPAIDZE Mikhail 5 20 13 3 HAISIN Ivan
KISIN Nikita 5 25 21 8 HUMEN Vasyl
TEREKHOV Artem 5 30 29 8 SHOSTAK Dmytro
KISIN Nikita 5 35 30 1 HAISIN Ivan
ALPAIDZE Mikhail 5 40 33 3 SHOSTAK Dmytro
TEREKHOV Artem 5 45 39 6 HUMEN Vasyl

 

Semi-finals : RUSSIA 6 - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1      ^

RUSSIA 6 Hits Score Score Hits UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1
ZAKIROV Razil 5 5 4 4 SCHMITT Trenton
SOMOV Sergey 5 10 6 2 LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz
APAKOV Artur 4 14 15 9 PARK Donghwan
SOMOV Sergey 2 16 20 5 SCHMITT Trenton
ZAKIROV Razil 6 22 25 5 PARK Donghwan
APAKOV Artur 7 29 30 5 LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz
SOMOV Sergey 1 30 35 5 PARK Donghwan
APAKOV Artur 3 33 40 5 SCHMITT Trenton
ZAKIROV Razil 3 36 45 5 LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz

 

Final : UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 - RUSSIA 1      ^

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA 1
LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 2 2 5 5 ALPAIDZE Mikhail
PARK Donghwan 6 8 10 5 TEREKHOV Artem
SCHMITT Trenton 1 9 15 5 KISIN Nikita
PARK Donghwan 11 20 16 1 ALPAIDZE Mikhail
LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 5 25 20 4 KISIN Nikita
SCHMITT Trenton 5 30 20 0 TEREKHOV Artem
PARK Donghwan 5 35 24 4 KISIN Nikita
SCHMITT Trenton 5 40 28 4 ALPAIDZE Mikhail
LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 5 45 36 8 TEREKHOV Artem

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : RUSSIA 3 - JAPAN1      ^

RUSSIA 3 Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN1
TRILLER Valeriy 1 1 5 5 TSUMORI Shido
VALENTA Alexandr 4 5 10 5 ISHII Go
KASHAPOV Nikita 2 7 15 5 KYOYAMA Kosei
TRILLER Valeriy 1 8 20 5 ISHII Go
KASHAPOV Nikita 4 12 25 5 TSUMORI Shido
VALENTA Alexandr 3 15 30 5 KYOYAMA Kosei
KASHAPOV Nikita 5 20 35 5 ISHII Go
TRILLER Valeriy 3 23 40 5 KYOYAMA Kosei
VALENTA Alexandr 2 25 45 5 TSUMORI Shido

 

Tableau 5-8 of 4 : HUNGARY - UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3
SZANTO Zoltan 3 3 5 5 LIN John
PINTER Levente 4 7 10 5 ANGLADE Ronald
ONDRIK Konrad 2 9 15 5 HU William
PINTER Levente 2 11 20 5 LIN John
SZANTO Zoltan 3 14 25 5 HU William
ONDRIK Konrad 4 18 30 5 ANGLADE Ronald
PINTER Levente 6 24 35 5 HU William
ONDRIK Konrad 4 28 40 5 LIN John
SZANTO Zoltan 8 36 45 5 ANGLADE Ronald

 

5th place : UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 - JAPAN1      ^

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 Hits Score Score Hits JAPAN1
ANGLADE Ronald 1 1 5 5 TSUMORI Shido
LIN John 4 5 10 5 YAMADA Kaita
HU William 3 8 15 5 KYOYAMA Kosei
ANGLADE Ronald 10 18 20 5 YAMADA Kaita
HU William 7 25 22 2 TSUMORI Shido
LIN John 5 30 25 3 KYOYAMA Kosei
HU William 5 35 30 5 YAMADA Kaita
ANGLADE Ronald 5 40 36 6 KYOYAMA Kosei
LIN John 1 41 45 9 TSUMORI Shido

 

Third place : RUSSIA 6 - UKRAINE      ^

RUSSIA 6 Hits Score Score Hits UKRAINE
ZAKIROV Razil 3 3 5 5 SHOSTAK Dmytro
SOMOV Sergey 3 6 10 5 HUMEN Vasyl
APAKOV Artur 6 12 11 1 HAISIN Ivan
SOMOV Sergey 8 20 15 4 SHOSTAK Dmytro
ZAKIROV Razil 5 25 19 4 HAISIN Ivan
APAKOV Artur 3 28 30 11 HUMEN Vasyl
SOMOV Sergey 5 33 35 5 HAISIN Ivan
APAKOV Artur 2 35 40 5 SHOSTAK Dmytro
ZAKIROV Razil 0 35 45 5 HUMEN Vasyl

 

7th place : HUNGARY - RUSSIA 3      ^

HUNGARY Hits Score Score Hits RUSSIA 3
HORVATH Gergo 5 5 3 3 VALENTA Alexandr
ONDRIK Konrad 5 10 7 4 KOVALEV Egor
PINTER Levente 5 15 10 3 KASHAPOV Nikita
HORVATH Gergo 5 20 18 8 KOVALEV Egor
PINTER Levente 5 25 24 6 VALENTA Alexandr
ONDRIK Konrad 4 29 30 6 KASHAPOV Nikita
PINTER Levente 6 35 32 2 KOVALEV Egor
HORVATH Gergo 5 40 35 3 KASHAPOV Nikita
ONDRIK Konrad 5 45 38 3 VALENTA Alexandr

 
Document engarde-escrime - 18.11.2018 г. 18:45:22
This document is refreshed every 3 minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently