Cadet Circuit
sabre men team
17 November 2018
Sofia

Launch Engarde Smart >> (?faible_itinerance?)

Fencers (present - 174)

 Name   First name   Team 
 DE VISSCHER   Jerome   BELGIUM 
 KURVERS   Lester   BELGIUM 
 STAS DE RICHELLE   Arnaud   BELGIUM 
 VANNIEUWENBORGH   Gijs   BELGIUM 
 FILEV   Viktor   BULGARIA 6 
 PANEV   Alexander   BULGARIA 6 
 ZLATEV   Velizar   BULGARIA 6 
 RAYKIN   Dimitar   BULGARIA 1 
 ROHAS-KALINOV   Stefan   BULGARIA 1 
 VALKOV   Angel   BULGARIA 1 
 ZLATAROV   Georgi   BULGARIA 1 
 ALEKSANDROV   Ivaylo   BULGARIA 2 
 STOICHEV   Todor   BULGARIA 2 
 STOYANOV   Yasen   BULGARIA 2 
 VODENOV   Valentin   BULGARIA 2 
 JERKOV   Georgi   BULGARIA 3 
 KOLIMECHKOV   Radko   BULGARIA 3 
 PAVLOV   Pavel   BULGARIA 3 
 PAVLOV   Viktor   BULGARIA 3 
 CHUCHUKOV   Vasil   BULGARIA 4 
 HADJILAZOV   Mihail   BULGARIA 4 
 KUVLIEV   Valentin   BULGARIA 4 
 LALOV   Mihail   BULGARIA 4 
 DILKOV   Kamen   BULGARIA 5 
 HRISTOV   Georgi   BULGARIA 5 
 HRISTOV   Hristo   BULGARIA 5 
 MIHAYLOV   Simeon   BULGARIA 5 
 HO   Ian   UNITED KINGDOM 4 
 MCDONNELL   Kajetan   UNITED KINGDOM 2 
 CHORLTON   Nathan   UNITED KINGDOM 3 
 RAUT   Thomas   UNITED KINGDOM 4 
 HILTON   Ethan   UNITED KINGDOM 4 
 MCLELLAN   Rory   UNITED KINGDOM 
 BEDFORD   Louis   UNITED KINGDOM 2 
 DICKSON   Oliver   UNITED KINGDOM 3 
 MATHUR   Anuj   UNITED KINGDOM 3 
 MYNORS   George   UNITED KINGDOM 3 
 ALLEN   Samuel   UNITED KINGDOM 
 HOLDSWORTH   Darcy   UNITED KINGDOM 
 CROMIE   Max   UNITED KINGDOM 2 
 FREEMAN   Sam   UNITED KINGDOM 
 GOUGOULIAS   Olympios   UNITED KINGDOM 2 
 KOSTOULAS   Grigoris Marios   GREECE 4 
 NTAKIS   Spyridon   GREECE 4 
 STRAGALIS   Theodoros   GREECE 4 
 ALIFRAGKIS   Michalis   GREECE 3 
 KARAGIORGOS   Konstantinos   GREECE 3 
 VIDALIS   Apostolos   GREECE 3 
 CHATZOPOULOS   Markelos   GREECE 2 
 KALOUTAS   Filippos   GREECE 2 
 KROUSKOS   Spyridon   GREECE 2 
 MARTINOS   Dimitrios   GREECE 2 
 CHATZICHRISTOS   Vasilis-Eric   GREECE 1 
 PAGKALOS   Angelos   GREECE 1 
 PREDARIS   Charalampos   GREECE 1 
 PREDARIS   Vasileios   GREECE 1 
 FORMOZIS   Stavros   GREECE 5 
 MANESIOTIS   Panegiotis   GREECE 5 
 ISMAGKILOV   Nikolaos   GREECE 5 
 ONDRIK   Konrad   HUNGARY 
 PINTER   Levente   HUNGARY 
 SZABO   Marton   HUNGARY 2 
 ZADRAVECZ   Mate   HUNGARY 2 
 KOHARI   Tamas   HUNGARY 2 
 HORVATH   Gergo   HUNGARY 
 SZANTO   Zoltan   HUNGARY 
 KOLBEINSSON   Hafsteinn Yngvi   ICELAND 
 KRISTJANSSON   Einar Steinn   ICELAND 
 KRISTJANSSON   Franklin Ernir   ICELAND 
 VIDAR   Alexander   ICELAND 
 CUCCIOLETTA   Federico   ITALY 
 GALETTI   Marco   ITALY 
 GATTI   Adriano   ITALY 
 TALLARICO   Antonio   ITALY 
 INOMATA   Shohei   JAPAN 2 
 ISHII   Tatsuya   JAPAN 2 
 NAGASHIMA   Shuji   JAPAN 2 
 SEKIGUCHI   Kouichi   JAPAN 2 
 ISHII   Go   JAPAN1 
 KYOYAMA   Kosei   JAPAN1 
 TSUMORI   Shido   JAPAN1 
 YAMADA   Kaita   JAPAN1 
 BABIN   Alexandr   MOLDOVA 
 CIUMAC   Alexei   MOLDOVA 
 CRACIUN   Daniel   MOLDOVA 
 DAVID   Mihnea   ROMANIA 5 
 BOTEA   Razvan   ROMANIA 4 
 COCIS   Tudor   ROMANIA 4 
 PADURE   Andrei   ROMANIA 4 
 DINCA   Elton   ROMANIA 
 NITU   Radu   ROMANIA 
 DUTU   Ionut   ROMANIA 
 COJOCARU   Mario   ROMANIA 5 
 IACOB   Paul   ROMANIA 5 
 TIPISCA   Razvan   ROMANIA 2 
 DRAGOMIR   Eduard   ROMANIA 3 
 LEPADATESCU   Daniel   ROMANIA 3 
 LEPADATESCU   Liviu   ROMANIA 3 
 GROSU   Cristian   ROMANIA 2 
 MIHNEA   Andrei   ROMANIA 2 
 CIDU   Iustin   ROMANIA 5 
 STAN   Cosmin   ROMANIA 
 CIDU   Casian   ROMANIA 2 
 ALPAIDZE   Mikhail   RUSSIA 1 
 TEREKHOV   Artem   RUSSIA 1 
 KASHAPOV   Nikita   RUSSIA 3 
 ZIBAREV   Alexey   RUSSIA 4 
 SULTANOV   Artem   RUSSIA 5 
 APAKOV   Artur   RUSSIA 6 
 ZAKIROV   Razil   RUSSIA 6 
 KISIN   Nikita   RUSSIA 1 
 TSYPIN   Ivan   RUSSIA 1 
 KOVALEV   Egor   RUSSIA 3 
 TRILLER   Valeriy   RUSSIA 3 
 VALENTA   Alexandr   RUSSIA 3 
 ALEKSEYCHUK   Sergey   RUSSIA 4 
 DEZHNEV   Maksim   RUSSIA 4 
 GLYGALO   Nikita   RUSSIA 4 
 GEORGIEVSKIY   Anton   RUSSIA 5 
 KLUBKOV   Mikhail   RUSSIA 5 
 ORIN   Fedor   RUSSIA 5 
 SOMOV   Sergey   RUSSIA 6 
 JEREB   Maks   SLOVENIA 
 JEREB   Martin   SLOVENIA 
 KRAJNC   Peter   SLOVENIA 
 POGLEDNIK   Gal   SLOVENIA 
 LILJENSTROM   Johannes   SWEDEN 
 THOMAS   Bjorn   SWEDEN 
 WEBB   Alexander   SWEDEN 
 BACAK   Erkan Isik   TURKEY 
 ASIK   Murat Sarp   TURKEY 2 
 DINC   Efe   TURKEY 2 
 SIMAV   Orhun Erke   TURKEY 2 
 KASABOGLU   Erkan   TURKEY 3 
 ATABEK   Kuzey   TURKEY 4 
 MESCIOGLU   Ismail Kerem   TURKEY 4 
 BURAK EFE   Emiroglu   TURKEY 
 CULHACI   Arda   TURKEY 3 
 CIFTCI   Emirhan   TURKEY 
 BICICIOGLU   Ismail Tuna   TURKEY 3 
 PAR   Sinan   TURKEY 
 KOSKDERE   Yagiz   TURKEY 2 
 ASLAN   Tolga   TURKEY 3 
 OZTURK   Alkim   TURKEY 4 
 HUMEN   Vasyl   UKRAINE 
 SHOSTAK   Dmytro   UKRAINE 
 HRYHORUK   Oleksandr   UKRAINE 2 
 SEMENOV   Yegor   UKRAINE 2 
 SHOSTAK   Fedir   UKRAINE 3 
 SLASTIN   Andrii   UKRAINE 4 
 STOLIARCHUK   Glib   UKRAINE 4 
 ZELENSKYI   Illia   UKRAINE 4 
 BARANTSOV   Ilia   UKRAINE 
 DZIUBA   Viacheslav   UKRAINE 2 
 ROSHCHIN   Maksym   UKRAINE 2 
 ROZVAZHAYEV   Alejandro   UKRAINE 3 
 CHEREDNICHENKO   Pavlo   UKRAINE 5 
 HAISIN   Ivan   UKRAINE 
 OLYSHEVETS   Ihor   UKRAINE 5 
 SEMENOV   Maksym   UKRAINE 3 
 LYTVYNENKO   Oleksii   UKRAINE 5 
 ATTIG   Will   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 
 LORTKIPANIDZE   Nickoloz   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 
 PARK   Donghwan   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 
 SCHMITT   Trenton   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 
 CHAN   Zachary   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 
 MOON   Sean   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 
 NADILE   Henry   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 
 ANGLADE   Ronald   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 
 HU   William   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 
 LIN   John   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 
 DEMAREST   Iain   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4 
 ENGELBRECHT   Patrik   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4 
 MIKA   Casper   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 18.11.2018 г. 18:18:16
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently