Cadet Circuit
sabre men
Sofia
17 November 2018

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   HORVATH   Gergo    HUN  
 2   MERCHANT   Marcel    USA  
 3   ALPAIDZE   Mikhail    RUS  
 3   TEREKHOV   Artem    RUS  
 5   SZANTO   Zoltan    HUN  
 6   PARK   Donghwan    USA  
 7   PAGKALOS   Angelos    GRE  
 8   ONDRIK   Konrad    HUN  
 9   KALENDER   Muhammed Furkan    TUR  
 10   KISIN   Nikita    RUS  
 10   SCHMITT   Trenton    USA  
 12   LINDER   James    USA  
 13   NASONOV   Dmitriy    RUS  
 14   KRAJNC   Peter    SLO  
 15   HU   William    USA  
 16   NITU   Radu    ROU  
 17   JOHNSON   Andrew    USA  
 18   LIM   Ryan    USA  
 18   SCHAAFSMA   Bote    NED  
 20   SOMOV   Sergey    RUS  
 21   CIFTCI   Emirhan    TUR  
 21   HUMEN   Vasyl    UKR  
 23   CHAN   Zachary    USA  
 24   KIS-TAMAS   Bence    HUN  
 25   VARUKATTY-GAFOOR   Akhil    SGP  
 26   VANNIEUWENBORGH   Gijs    BEL  
 27   ZADRAVECZ   Mate    HUN  
 28   KUSHKOV   Oleksandr    USA  
 29   ORIN   Fedor    RUS  
 30   TSUMORI   Shido    JPN  
 31   ILLES   Kornel    HUN  
 32   SEMENOV   Yegor    UKR  
 33   IACOB   Paul    ROU  
 34   APAKOV   Artur    RUS  
 35   MCLELLAN   Rory    GBR  
 36   BERTOLA   Pietro    ITA  
 36   KIM   Stephen    USA  
 38   SOVAR   Marco    ROU  
 39   ANGLADE   Ronald    USA  
 40   DINCA   Elton    ROU  
 41   SZABO   Marton    HUN  
 42   DEZHNEV   Maksim    RUS  
 43   TSYPIN   Ivan    RUS  
 44   HRYHORUK   Oleksandr    UKR  
 45   DZIUBA   Viacheslav    UKR  
 46   MIKA   Casper    USA  
 47   TOTH   Patrik    HUN  
 48   FREEMAN   Sam    GBR  
 48   GLYGALO   Nikita    RUS  
 50   STAN   Cosmin    ROU  
 51   KOVALEV   Egor    RUS  
 52   KLUBKOV   Mikhail    RUS  
 53   PINTER   Levente    HUN  
 54   ZAKIROV   Razil    RUS  
 55   PAR   Sinan    TUR  
 56   LIN   John    USA  
 57   SAHLAN   Bilgehan    TUR  
 58   TAFLAN   Ahmet Turgut    TUR  
 59   COJOCARU   Mario    ROU  
 60   VALENTA   Alexandr    RUS  
 61   BIRO   Hugo    HUN  
 62   SHOSTAK   Dmytro    UKR  
 63   CRACIUN   Daniel    MDA  
 64   ROHAS-KALINOV   Stefan    BUL  
 65   ISLIER   Ugur    TUR  
 66   PADURE   Andrei    ROU  
 67   KURVERS   Lester    BEL  
 68   INOMATA   Shohei    JPN  
 68   LORTKIPANIDZE   Nickoloz    USA  
 70   ALEKSEYCHUK   Sergey    RUS  
 71   ATTIG   Will    USA  
 72   HAISIN   Ivan    UKR  
 73   BARANTSOV   Ilia    UKR  
 74   MIKES   Matyas    HUN  
 75   KOHARI   Tamas    HUN  
 75   SEMENOV   Maksym    UKR  
 75   ZIBAREV   Alexey    RUS  
 78   BAAKEN   Solt    HUN  
 79   ISHII   Go    JPN  
 80   MIHNEA   Andrei    ROU  
 81   FEKETE KOVACS   Mate    HUN  
 82   DICU   Rares    ROU  
 83   KARAGIORGOS   Konstantinos    GRE  
 83   ZLATAROV   Georgi    BUL  
 85   BACAK   Erkan Isik    TUR  
 85   DEMAREST   Iain    USA  
 85   ENGELBRECHT   Patrik    HUN  
 88   GOUGOULIAS   Olympios    GBR  
 89   MOON   Sean    USA  
 90   SAKHAMURI   Surya    USA  
 91   BACON   Elias    USA  
 91   TRILLER   Valeriy    RUS  
 93   KUMUK   Kuzey    TUR  
 94   KERESZTES   Abel Bence    HUN  
 95   RAYKIN   Dimitar    BUL  
 96   MCDONNELL   Kajetan    GBR  
 97   JERKOV   Georgi    BUL  
 98   RAUT   Thomas    GBR  
 99   NADILE   Henry    USA  
 100   VALKOV   Angel    BUL  
 101   YAMADA   Kaita    JPN  
 102   NAGASHIMA   Shuji    JPN  
 103   VIGH   Benedek    HUN  
 104   TALLARICO   Antonio    ITA  
 105   SULTANOV   Artem    RUS  
 106   STOICHEV   Todor    BUL  
 106   STOYANOV   Yasen    BUL  
 108   ASIK   Murat Sarp    TUR  
 109   GROSU   Cristian    ROU  
 110   TIPISCA   Razvan    ROU  
 111   KROUSKOS   Spyridon    GRE  
 112   DUTU   Ionut    ROU  
 112   NORRIS   Roman    FRA  
 114   WAHL   Louis    GER  
 115   ISMAGKILOV   Nikolaos    GRE  
 115   KRISTJANSSON   Franklin Ernir    ISL  
 117   FORMOZIS   Stavros    GRE  
 118   DRAGOMIR   Eduard    ROU  
 119   HOLDSWORTH   Darcy    GBR  
 120   VON BUCH   Simon    GER  
 121   ASLAN   Tolga    TUR  
 122   SEKIGUCHI   Kouichi    JPN  
 123   KYOYAMA   Kosei    JPN  
 124   HOLZENBEIN   Adrian    GER  
 125   KASHAPOV   Nikita    RUS  
 126   CIDU   Iustin    ROU  
 127   PROSSE   Nand    BEL  
 128   ZLATEV   Velizar    BUL  
 129   CROMIE   Max    GBR  
 130   STRAGALIS   Theodoros    GRE  
 131   ISHII   Tatsuya    JPN  
 132   BOTEA   Razvan    ROU  
 133   SVAB   Zoltan    HUN  
 134   COCIS   Tudor    ROU  
 135   BEDFORD   Louis    GBR  
 136   WONG   Ching Pok    HKG  
 137   ALEKSANDROV   Ivaylo    BUL  
 138   VIDALIS   Apostolos    GRE  
 139   LEPADATESCU   Liviu    ROU  
 140   GALETTI   Marco    ITA  
 141   HUNYADY   Daniel    HUN  
 141   ZELENSKYI   Illia    UKR  
 143   BURAK EFE   Emiroglu    TUR  
 144   MYNORS   George    GBR  
 145   LEPADATESCU   Daniel    ROU  
 145   ROSHCHIN   Maksym    UKR  
 147   ALLEN   Samuel    GBR  
 147   DINC   Efe    TUR  
 149   KALOUTAS   Filippos    GRE  
 149   MARTINOS   Dimitrios    GRE  
 151   MUELLER   Vinzenz    AUT  
 152   ALIFRAGKIS   Michalis    GRE  
 153   POGLEDNIK   Gal    SLO  
 154   NTAKIS   Spyridon    GRE  
 155   KASABOGLU   Erkan    TUR  
 156   KOLIMECHKOV   Radko    BUL  
 156   OZEROL   Hakan Ege    TUR  
 158   HO   Ian    GBR  
 158   LYTVYNENKO   Oleksii    UKR  
 160   LILJENSTROM   Johannes    SWE  
 161   MATHUR   Anuj    GBR  
 161   VIDAR   Alexander    ISL  
 163   CIUMAC   Alexei    MDA  
 164   FILEV   Viktor    BUL  
 165   BICICIOGLU   Ismail Tuna    TUR  
 166   SHOSTAK   Fedir    UKR  
 167   KECSKEMETI   Aron    HUN  
 168   KAEFERBOECK   Jakob    AUT  
 169   JEREB   Martin    SLO  
 170   SIMAV   Orhun Erke    TUR  
 171   WAGNER   Lucas    GER  
 172   FRUMGARZTS   David Shlomo    ISR  
 172   PAVLOV   Pavel    BUL  
 174   CULHACI   Arda    TUR  
 175   MANESIOTIS   Panegiotis    GRE  
 176   GEORGIEVSKIY   Anton    RUS  
 177   PREDARIS   Vasileios    GRE  
 178   THUMM   Tiberius    GER  
 179   CHIARI   Lukas    AUT  
 180   HILTON   Ethan    GBR  
 180   MESCIOGLU   Ismail Kerem    TUR  
 182   DAVID   Mihnea    ROU  
 183   GEIGER   Lars    GER  
 183   PAVLOV   Viktor    BUL  
 183   ROZVAZHAYEV   Alejandro    UKR  
 186   STOLIARCHUK   Glib    UKR  
 187   KUCHERENKO   Rostislav    UKR  
 188   CIDU   Casian    ROU  
 189   KOSTOULAS   Grigoris Marios    GRE  
 189   KUVLIEV   Valentin    BUL  
 191   KOSKDERE   Yagiz    TUR  
 192   DANNEELS   Birgen    BEL  
 192   PREDARIS   Charalampos    GRE  
 194   CHORLTON   Nathan    GBR  
 195   OZTURK   Alkim    TUR  
 196   CHATZICHRISTOS   Vasilis-Eric    GRE  
 196   DICKSON   Oliver    GBR  
 198   THOMAS   Bjorn    SWE  
 199   LALOV   Mihail    BUL  
 200   JEREB   Maks    SLO  
 201   CHATZOPOULOS   Markelos    GRE  
 202   HRISTOV   Georgi    BUL  
 203   STAS DE RICHELLE   Arnaud    BEL  
 204   WEBB   Alexander    SWE  
 205   MIHAYLOV   Simeon    BUL  
 206   CHEREDNICHENKO   Pavlo    UKR  
 206   DE VISSCHER   Jerome    BEL  
 206   SLASTIN   Andrii    UKR  
 209   KRISTJANSSON   Einar Steinn    ISL  
 209   PANEV   Alexander    BUL  
 211   ANGELOV   Andrei    BUL  
 211   DEVOS   Jurre    BEL  
 211   HADJILAZOV   Mihail    BUL  
 214   OLYSHEVETS   Ihor    UKR  
 214   VODENOV   Valentin    BUL  
 216   DILKOV   Kamen    BUL  
 216   HRISTOV   Hristo    BUL  
 216   LEVIEV   Daniel    BUL  
 219   HRISTOV   Kamen    BUL  
 219   KOLBEINSSON   Hafsteinn Yngvi    ISL  
 221   CHUCHUKOV   Vasil    BUL  
 222   CUCCIOLETTA   Federico    ITA  
 222   GATTI   Adriano    ITA  

 
Document engarde-service - 17.11.2018 г. 17:47:51
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently