Cadet Circuit
women sabre caders
17 November 2018
Sofia

Launch Engarde Smart >> (?faible_itinerance?)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   SZUCS   Luca    HUN  
 2   MOYA   Keona    USA  
 3   PASTUKHOVA   Alina    RUS  
 3   ZINYUKHINA   Mariya    RUS  
 5   GREENBAUM   Atara    USA  
 6   JOHNSON   Honor    USA  
 7   BERMAN   Stella    USA  
 8   PLEKHANOVA   Vlada    RUS  
 9   BATTAI SUGAR   Katinka    HUN  
 10   ANATSKAYA   Anastasia    RUS  
 11   GONTSOVA   Daria    UKR  
 12   GOUHIN   Chloe    USA  
 13   WHANG   Rebecca    USA  
 14   PAPAI   Viktoria Zoe    HUN  
 15   IACOB   Emma    ROU  
 16   HARRISON   Imogen    USA  
 17   ERBIL   Nisanur    TUR  
 18   FENYOSI   Zita    HUN  
 19   GUTHIKONDA   Nithya    USA  
 20   MILLER   Sky    USA  
 21   MONUKHOVA   Daria    RUS  
 22   BOTEZATU   Ana    ROU  
 23   OKUTINA   Angelina    RUS  
 24   BATHORY   Kata    HUN  
 24   GOLOVKINA   Sofiia    UKR  
 26   KUPOVYKH   Irina    UKR  
 27   AVAKIAN   Mikaela    USA  
 28   MISSURAI   Palma    HUN  
 29   SZAKATS   Zsuzsanna    HUN  
 30   KESZEI   Kira    HUN  
 31   CHITU   Mihaela    ROU  
 32   KEFALA   Konstantina    GRE  
 33   STRZALKOWSKI   Aleksandra    USA  
 34   STEFANELLO   Lucia    ITA  
 35   LI   Anna    USA  
 36   KOZHUKHOVA   Sofiia    RUS  
 37   BONDAR   Oleksandra    UKR  
 38   ROBBINS WILKINSON   Ellen    GBR  
 39   LIANG   Megan    USA  
 40   ROMANENKO   Veronika    RUS  
 41   MELNYCHUK   Yelizaveta    UKR  
 42   GREENBAUM   Ella    USA  
 43   ANTIPOVA   Ekaterina    RUS  
 44   SHAVARSH   Viktoria    BUL  
 45   NEIKOVA   Emma    BUL  
 46   CHAN   Leanne Hui-Wen    SGP  
 46   POSSICK   Lola    USA  
 48   KARKACIOGLU   Oyku Ece    TUR  
 49   KORSAK   Oleksandra    UKR  
 50   LU   Vivian    USA  
 50   SOOS   Dorottya    HUN  
 52   SHEVELEVA   Darya    RUS  
 53   CORCORAN   Erin    GBR  
 54   PANTIS   Ilinca    ROU  
 55   KHARLAMOVA   Elizaveta    RUS  
 56   MOROIANU   Laura    ROU  
 57   YUN   Maya    USA  
 58   MACIT   Serra    TUR  
 59   CHING   Sapphira Sheung    HKG  
 59   HUNTER   Nina    USA  
 61   CIOBANU   Roberta    ROU  
 62   PINTER   Dorottya    HUN  
 63   MAVRIKAKI   Athinais    GRE  
 64   KAYA   Tugce Rana    TUR  
 65   KUZNETSOVA   Maria    RUS  
 66   SMYRNOVA   Anna    UKR  
 67   JANKOVICS   Anna    HUN  
 68   DOMBROVSKA   Lidiia    UKR  
 68   IVANOVA   Beloslava    BUL  
 68   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU   Despoina    GRE  
 71   KOBRA   Virag    HUN  
 72   STAN   Amalia    ROU  
 73   STEFANESCU   Alyssa    ROU  
 74   BLACKLEDGE   Eleanor    GBR  
 75   KURTULMUS   Maya Atac    TUR  
 76   POPA   Patricia    ROU  
 77   BRIERLEY   Bethany    GBR  
 77   NEAGU   Teodora    ROU  
 79   DANCIU   Vanessa    ROU  
 80   SAVA MUSTEATA   Cela    ROU  
 81   WESTWELL   Amy    GBR  
 82   PICCOLI   Alessia    ITA  
 83   ABRAM-MOORE   Bea    GBR  
 83   OZARSLAN   Berfin Nur    TUR  
 85   GHEORGHE   Andreea Cristina    ROU  
 86   BEVIZ   Dorottya    HUN  
 87   TRIANTAFYLLI   Eleftheria Iliana    GRE  
 88   EROKHOVA   Sofya    RUS  
 89   LOO   Heidi Yan Kay    SGP  
 89   SERBAN   Denisa    ROU  
 91   AU   Megan Cheok Tung    SGP  
 92   SHMALUN   Sofiia    UKR  
 93   SISIK   Pinar Miray    TUR  
 94   MORENETS-KUBANSKA   Valeriia    UKR  
 95   PREOBRAZHENSKAYA   Maria    RUS  
 96   KARAKOC   Beray Su    TUR  
 97   POLONKO   Sofa    UKR  
 98   COJOCARU   Maria    ROU  
 99   ULUSALOGLU   Isil    TUR  
 100   AKSEL   Sude    TUR  
 101   CHONG   Ying Xuan Calista    SGP  
 102   CHRISTEA   Artemis Caroline    GRE  
 103   BADEA   Maria    ROU  
 104   LLEWELLYN   Elsie    GBR  
 105   CRACIUN   Ioana    ROU  
 106   BATA   Edua    HUN  
 106   SEBENIK   Ana    SLO  
 108   TURCHANINOVA   Olena    UKR  
 109   AYDOGAN   Delfinsu    TUR  
 110   SPIESZ   Anna    HUN  
 111   KURT   Zeynep    TUR  
 112   EGYUD   Eszter    HUN  
 113   GUBAREVYCH   Emiliya    UKR  
 114   BULBA   Daria    UKR  
 115   KOKALOVA   Ralitsa    BUL  
 116   LIU   Zara    GBR  
 116   MUNTEANU   Magdalena    ROU  
 118   URBAN   Luca    HUN  
 119   JUHASZ   Anna    HUN  
 120   ATANASOVA   Kalina    BUL  
 121   MILANOVA   Kristina    BUL  
 122   KUMBAROGLU   Aysu    TUR  
 123   KOCHRONA   Natalia    GRE  
 124   GUNGOR   Nil    TUR  
 125   NOUSIA   Paraskevi    GRE  
 126   MIHAILOVA   Ana    BUL  
 127   OZSUNGU   Berfin    TUR  
 127   POSHELIUZNA   Kateryna    UKR  
 129   FILIPPOPOULOU   Theodora    GRE  
 129   WILSON-SMITH   Charlotte A    GBR  
 131   ALEXE   Maria    ROU  
 132   KOCER   Ezgi    TUR  
 133   MARTINAS   Maria    ROU  
 134   PAPATHEODOROU   Antonia Argyro    GRE  
 135   GROZEVA   Ines    NED  
 136   ZAHARINOVA   Gabriela    BUL  
 137   VASENKO   Dariia    UKR  
 138   DUS   Duru    TUR  
 139   VARGA   Emilia    HUN  
 140   GAZEPIDI   Maria Eleni    GRE  
 141   KHAN   Aneesah    GBR  
 141   KONTOGIORGI   Ismini    GRE  
 141   SAUNDERS   Nicole    GBR  
 144   MALI   Meta    SLO  
 145   TULCHEVSKAN   Anzhelika    UKR  
 146   PALASKA   Agni    GRE  
 147   SIMON   Petronella    HUN  
 148   KACHULEVA   Ana-Franceska    BUL  
 149   GREGORY   Alex-Beatrice    BUL  
 149   TANZMEISTER   Franziska    AUT  
 151   DI GIULIO   Francesca    ITA  
 152   KOLESNYCHENKO   Yuliia    UKR  
 153   LIAMI   Areti    GRE  
 154   NIKOLOVA   Mihaela    BUL  
 155   PRIESTLEY   Catherine    USA  
 155   THEODOSI   Vasiliki    GRE  
 157   ISLIER   Buket    TUR  
 157   MOUTOPOULOU   Evangelia    GRE  
 159   PETKOVA   Daniela    BUL  
 159   PETKOVA   Raya    BUL  
 159   VLACHOU   Efstathia    GRE  
 162   PSOFAKI   Danai Pigi    GRE  
 163   APOSTOLOPOULOU   Christina    GRE  
 163   BASKALAR   Elif Nilay    TUR  
 165   GASPERLIN   Hana    SLO  
 166   BOYADZHIEVA   Alexandra    BUL  
 166   CHATZIKOKKINOU   Aikaterini Maria    GRE  
    WILLIAMS   Jadeyn    USA  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 18.11.2018 г. 18:16:50
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently