Cadet Circuit
women sabre caders
17 November 2018
Sofia

Launch Engarde Smart >> (?faible_itinerance?)

Poules

 Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
ULUSALOGLU Isil  TUR    1 0 V 0 V V 0.500 -5 16
GREENBAUM Ella  USA  V   V V 1 V V 0.833 12 26
GHEORGHE Andreea Cristina  ROU  V 2   V 1 V 1 0.500 3 19
WILSON-SMITH Charlotte A  GBR  2 1 0   1 V V 0.333 -13 14
BATTAI SUGAR Katinka  HUN  V V V V   V V 1.000 27 30
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia  GRE  0 1 1 4 0   3 0.000 -21 9
TURCHANINOVA Olena  UKR  4 4 V 3 0 V   0.333 -3 21

 

 Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
STEFANELLO Lucia  ITA    V V V V V X 1.000 19 25
PANTIS Ilinca  ROU  3   V V V 4 X 0.600 11 22
NIKOLOVA Mihaela  BUL  1 1   2 3 2 X 0.000 -16 9
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline  GRE  0 0 V   V 1 X 0.400 -10 11
KOCER Ezgi  TUR  2 0 V 4   4 X 0.200 -8 15
PAPAI Viktoria Zoe  HUN  0 V V V V   X 0.800 4 20
WILLIAMS Jadeyn  USA  F F F F F F   forfait

 

 Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
DANCIU Vanessa  ROU    V 0 V V 1 V 0.667 3 21
GONTSOVA Daria  UKR  3   V V V V V 0.833 16 28
BERMAN Stella  USA  V 3   V V V V 0.833 17 28
SAUNDERS Nicole  GBR  1 1 1   V 3 1 0.167 -14 12
PETKOVA Daniela  BUL  3 1 2 1   0 1 0.000 -22 8
KOBRA Virag  HUN  V 2 1 V V   V 0.667 9 23
GUNGOR Nil  TUR  1 0 2 V V 0   0.333 -9 13

 

 Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
LIAMI Areti  GRE    1 2 2 4 2 4 0.000 -15 15
HUNTER Nina  USA  V   2 1 V 4 V 0.500 2 22
MONUKHOVA Daria  RUS  V V   3 V V V 0.833 17 28
ERBIL Nisanur  TUR  V V V   V V V 1.000 20 30
SIMON Petronella  HUN  V 1 0 2   2 2 0.167 -17 12
SAVA MUSTEATA Cela  ROU  V V 0 0 V   V 0.667 -1 20
GUBAREVYCH Emiliya  UKR  V 3 2 2 V 3   0.333 -6 20

 

 Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
KARAKOC Beray Su  TUR    3 V V 1 1 V 0.500 -3 20
STEFANESCU Alyssa  ROU  V   V V 3 2 V 0.667 6 25
JANKOVICS Anna  HUN  4 4   V V V V 0.667 11 28
PSOFAKI Danai Pigi  GRE  2 1 2   0 1 1 0.000 -23 7
SHEVELEVA Darya  RUS  V V 0 V   0 V 0.667 5 20
MILLER Sky  USA  V V 4 V V   V 0.833 18 29
KHAN Aneesah  GBR  2 1 1 V 1 2   0.167 -14 12

 

 Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
WESTWELL Amy  GBR    V 2 V 3 3 V 0.500 5 23
CIOBANU Roberta  ROU  0   V V 2 4 V 0.500 1 21
BONDAR Oleksandra  UKR  V 4   V V V V 0.833 18 29
OZSUNGU Berfin  TUR  2 0 0   2 V V 0.333 -11 14
BATHORY Kata  HUN  V V 3 V   V V 0.833 11 28
MAVRIKAKI Athinais  GRE  V V 0 4 2   V 0.500 -5 21
PRIESTLEY Catherine  USA  1 1 1 1 3 4   0.000 -19 11

 

 Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
EROKHOVA Sofya  RUS    2 V V 1 V 3 0.500 1 21
NEAGU Teodora  ROU  V   V V 1 V 2 0.667 4 23
VASENKO Dariia  UKR  3 2   V 1 4 1 0.167 -9 16
BASKALAR Elif Nilay  TUR  1 4 0   0 0 1 0.000 -24 6
SZUCS Luca  HUN  V V V V   V 4 0.833 21 29
MIHAILOVA Ana  BUL  1 1 V V 0   2 0.333 -10 14
GUTHIKONDA Nithya  USA  V V V V V V   1.000 17 30

 

 Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
MISSURAI Palma  HUN    V V 3 V V 1 0.667 9 24
DI GIULIO Francesca  ITA  0   1 1 V 1 0 0.167 -20 8
KURT Zeynep  TUR  1 V   1 V 1 4 0.333 -4 17
LIANG Megan  USA  V V V   V 4 V 0.833 14 29
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina  GRE  0 3 0 3   0 0 0.000 -24 6
BOTEZATU Ana  ROU  4 V V V V   V 0.833 15 29
ZINYUKHINA Mariya  RUS  V V V 2 V 3   0.667 10 25

 

 Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
KORSAK Oleksandra  UKR    V 4 V V 1 V 0.667 8 25
COJOCARU Maria  ROU  2   V V 2 1 V 0.500 -4 20
LU Vivian  USA  V 3   V V V 1 0.667 5 24
KAYA Tugce Rana  TUR  1 4 1   V 4 V 0.333 -6 20
URBAN Luca  HUN  3 V 1 2   2 V 0.333 -8 18
OKUTINA Angelina  RUS  V V 3 V V   V 0.833 13 28
ZAHARINOVA Gabriela  BUL  1 2 V 4 4 2   0.167 -8 18

 

 Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
KHARLAMOVA Elizaveta  RUS    2 4 V 4 V V 0.500 7 25
SERBAN Denisa  ROU  V   4 3 1 V V 0.500 0 23
SHAVARSH Viktoria  BUL  V V   V 0 V V 0.833 5 25
POLONKO Sofa  UKR  1 V 2   1 V V 0.500 -3 19
STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra  USA  V V V V   V V 1.000 23 30
VARGA Emilia  HUN  2 2 3 2 1   V 0.167 -11 15
ISLIER Buket  TUR  0 4 2 2 0 1   0.000 -21 9

 

 Poule No 11 - 09:00 - Piste No 11  V/M Indicator HS
MORENETS-KUBANSKA Valeriia  UKR    3 4 V V 2 V 0.500 -2 24
PASTUKHOVA Alina  RUS  V   V V V 1 V 0.833 14 26
CHONG Ying Xuan Calista  SGP  V 0   V 1 2 V 0.500 -7 18
GROZEVA Ines  NED  4 2 3   V 3 2 0.167 -8 19
SPIESZ Anna  HUN  4 2 V 2   2 V 0.333 -4 20
GOUHIN Chloe  USA  V V V V V   4 0.833 14 29
MUNTEANU Magdalena  ROU  3 0 3 V 3 V   0.333 -7 19

 

 Poule No 12 - 09:00 - Piste No 12  V/M Indicator HS
THEODOSI Vasiliki  GRE    2 2 2 4 0 1 0.000 -19 11
MARTINAS Maria  ROU  V   2 3 4 4 3 0.167 -6 21
LI Anna  USA  V V   V V V V 1.000 18 30
SOOS Dorottya  HUN  V V 4   V V 0 0.667 5 24
AKSEL Sude  TUR  V V 2 1   V 1 0.500 -6 19
BULBA Daria  UKR  V V 2 3 2   1 0.333 -6 18
PLEKHANOVA Vlada  RUS  V V 0 V V V   0.833 14 25

 

 Poule No 13 - 09:00 - Piste No 13  V/M Indicator HS
ANTIPOVA Ekaterina  RUS    2 V V V V V 0.833 10 27
POSSICK Lola  USA  V   V V 3 3 V 0.667 10 26
BATA Edua  HUN  2 4   3 4 V V 0.333 -2 23
POSHELIUZNA Kateryna  UKR  2 0 V   0 2 V 0.333 -11 14
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina  GRE  4 V V V   2 V 0.667 9 26
IACOB Emma  ROU  2 V 4 V V   V 0.667 9 26
GASPERLIN Hana  SLO  2 0 1 2 0 0   0.000 -25 5

 

 Poule No 14 - 09:00 - Piste No 14  V/M Indicator HS
BADEA Maria  ROU    V 4 4 3 3 V 0.333 2 24
PETKOVA Raya  BUL  0   2 0 1 3 2 0.000 -22 8
AVAKIAN Mikaela  USA  V V   V 2 V V 0.833 8 27
MACIT Serra  TUR  V V 2   4 V 3 0.500 2 24
KOZHUKHOVA Sofiia  RUS  V V V V   V V 1.000 17 30
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana  GRE  V V 4 3 1   V 0.500 1 23
JUHASZ Anna  HUN  2 V 2 V 2 1   0.333 -8 17

 

 Poule No 15 - 10:00 - Piste No 1  V/M Indicator HS
YUN Maya  USA    V V 3 4 V 2 0.500 3 24
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria  GRE  0   1 1 0 0 1 0.000 -27 3
PICCOLI Alessia  ITA  3 V   4 0 V V 0.500 5 22
CHITU Mihaela  ROU  V V V   4 V 1 0.667 6 25
ANATSKAYA Anastasia  RUS  V V V V   V V 1.000 21 30
ATANASOVA Kalina  BUL  3 V 0 1 0   V 0.333 -8 14
SHMALUN Sofiia  UKR  V V 1 V 1 2   0.500 0 19

 

 Poule No 16 - 10:00 - Piste No 2  V/M Indicator HS
PINTER Dorottya  HUN    V V 1 0 V 3 0.500 0 19
GREGORY Alex-Beatrice  BUL  2   1 0 1 V 0 0.167 -20 9
ALEXE Maria  ROU  1 V   0 0 V 1 0.333 -13 12
GREENBAUM Atara  USA  V V V   V V V 1.000 23 30
KUZNETSOVA Maria  RUS  V V V 2   V V 0.833 18 27
KOLESNYCHENKO Yuliia  UKR  1 4 4 2 2   3 0.000 -14 16
KEFALA Konstantina  GRE  V V V 2 1 V   0.667 6 23

 

 Poule No 17 - 10:00 - Piste No 3  V/M Indicator HS
LLEWELLYN Elsie  GBR    1 4 3 V V 3 0.333 0 21
MOYA Keona  USA  V   V V V V 3 0.833 18 28
SMYRNOVA Anna  UKR  V 3   V V V V 0.833 11 28
SISIK Pinar Miray  TUR  V 0 3   V V 1 0.500 -1 19
KONTOGIORGI Ismini  GRE  1 1 0 2   V 3 0.167 -14 12
BOYADZHIEVA Alexandra  BUL  0 0 1 0 1   1 0.000 -27 3
ROMANENKO Veronika  RUS  V V 4 V V V   0.833 13 29

 

 Poule No 18 - 10:00 - Piste No 4  V/M Indicator HS
MALI Meta  SLO    3 V 0 0 4 2 0.167 -15 14
WHANG Rebecca  USA  V   3 V V V V 0.833 14 28
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro  GRE  4 V   3 4 1 3 0.167 -8 20
POPA Patricia  ROU  V 0 V   3 V V 0.667 5 23
GOLOVKINA Sofiia  UKR  V 3 V V   V V 0.833 11 28
EGYUD Eszter  HUN  V 0 V 4 3   3 0.333 -5 20
PREOBRAZHENSKAYA Maria  RUS  V 3 V 1 2 V   0.500 -2 21

 

 Poule No 19 - 10:00 - Piste No 5  V/M Indicator HS
HARRISON Imogen  USA    1 1 V V V V 0.667 5 22
DOMBROVSKA Lidiia  UKR  V   4 V V V 2 0.667 9 26
BRIERLEY Bethany  GBR  V V   2 1 V V 0.667 4 23
MILANOVA Kristina  BUL  1 3 V   1 V 2 0.333 -9 17
CHAN Leanne Hui-Wen  SGP  3 3 V V   V V 0.667 10 26
VLACHOU Efstathia  GRE  1 0 0 4 1   2 0.000 -22 8
OZARSLAN Berfin Nur  TUR  2 V 4 V 3 V   0.500 3 24

 

 Poule No 20 - 10:00 - Piste No 6  V/M Indicator HS
MELNYCHUK Yelizaveta  UKR    0 V V V V V 0.833 13 25
ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen  GBR  V   3 V V V V 0.833 16 28
STAN Amalia  ROU  1 V   V 2 V V 0.667 7 23
TANZMEISTER Franziska  AUT  1 0 1   2 V 0 0.167 -20 9
KESZEI Kira  HUN  3 3 V V   V V 0.667 6 26
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni  GRE  1 2 1 4 3   V 0.167 -12 16
DUS Duru  TUR  1 2 1 V 3 3   0.167 -10 15

 

 Poule No 21 - 10:00 - Piste No 7  V/M Indicator HS
KOCHRONA Natalia  GRE    2 1 V V 0 1 0.333 -9 14
CHING Sapphira Sheung  HKG  V   2 3 V 2 V 0.500 2 22
KUPOVYKH Irina  UKR  V V   V 2 V V 0.833 9 27
LIU Zara  GBR  2 V 3   2 2 V 0.333 -7 19
KUMBAROGLU Aysu  TUR  1 1 V V   2 1 0.333 -9 15
NEIKOVA Emma  BUL  V V 4 V V   4 0.667 12 28
BEVIZ Dorottya  HUN  V 2 3 3 V V   0.500 2 23

 

 Poule No 22 - 10:00 - Piste No 8  V/M Indicator HS
IVANOVA Beloslava  BUL    4 2 V V V V 0.667 9 26
CORCORAN Erin  GBR  V   2 V V 2 V 0.667 3 24
JOHNSON Honor  USA  V V   V V V V 1.000 22 30
AYDOGAN Delfinsu  TUR  3 4 1   V 1 V 0.333 -3 19
PALASKA Agni  GRE  0 3 2 1   2 V 0.167 -16 13
AU Megan Cheok Tung  SGP  3 V 1 V V   1 0.500 0 20
TULCHEVSKAN Anzhelika  UKR  1 0 0 1 4 V   0.167 -15 11

 

 Poule No 23 - 10:00 - Piste No 9  V/M Indicator HS
KOKALOVA Ralitsa  BUL    V V 3 4 3 0 0.333 -7 20
BLACKLEDGE Eleanor  GBR  4   V V V 2 V 0.667 5 26
FILIPPOPOULOU Theodora  GRE  3 1   0 0 V V 0.333 -13 14
CRACIUN Ioana  ROU  V 3 V   2 3 4 0.333 -1 22
KARKACIOGLU Oyku Ece  TUR  V 4 V V   V 3 0.667 9 27
LOO Heidi Yan Kay  SGP  V V 4 V 2   2 0.500 0 23
SZAKATS Zsuzsanna  HUN  V 3 3 V V V   0.667 7 26

 

 Poule No 24 - 10:00 - Piste No 10  V/M Indicator HS
ABRAM-MOORE Bea  GBR    2 3 V 4 V V 0.500 3 24
FENYOSI Zita  HUN  V   V V V V V 1.000 19 30
MOROIANU Laura  ROU  V 4   3 4 V V 0.500 4 26
SEBENIK Ana  SLO  3 2 V   V 4 4 0.333 -2 23
KURTULMUS Maya Atac  TUR  V 3 V 2   V V 0.667 5 25
NOUSIA Paraskevi  GRE  2 0 3 V 1   V 0.333 -10 16
KACHULEVA Ana-Franceska  BUL  1 0 1 V 1 2   0.167 -19 10

 
Document engarde-escrime - 18.11.2018 г. 10:59:05
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently