Cadet Circuit
women sabre caders
17 November 2018
Sofia

Launch Engarde Smart >> (?faible_itinerance?)

Fencers (present - 168)

 Number   Name   First name   Country 
 1   BATTAI SUGAR   Katinka    HUN  
 3   PANTIS   Ilinca    ROU  
 4   GONTSOVA   Daria    UKR  
 5   ERBIL   Nisanur    TUR  
 6   MILLER   Sky    USA  
 7   BONDAR   Oleksandra    UKR  
 9   SZUCS   Luca    HUN  
 10   ZINYUKHINA   Mariya    RUS  
 11   KORSAK   Oleksandra    UKR  
 12   STRZALKOWSKI   Aleksandra    USA  
 13   GOUHIN   Chloe    USA  
 22   BULBA   Daria    UKR  
 23   IACOB   Emma    ROU  
 27   AVAKIAN   Mikaela    USA  
 28   ANATSKAYA   Anastasia    RUS  
 29   GREENBAUM   Atara    USA  
 30   MOYA   Keona    USA  
 31   GOLOVKINA   Sofiia    UKR  
 35   CHAN   Leanne Hui-Wen    SGP  
 37   ROBBINS WILKINSON   Ellen    GBR  
 38   KUPOVYKH   Irina    UKR  
 39   JOHNSON   Honor    USA  
 40   CRACIUN   Ioana    ROU  
 41   FENYOSI   Zita    HUN  
 42   KURTULMUS   Maya Atac    TUR  
 43   LOO   Heidi Yan Kay    SGP  
 44   CORCORAN   Erin    GBR  
 45   BEVIZ   Dorottya    HUN  
 48   MELNYCHUK   Yelizaveta    UKR  
 49   HARRISON   Imogen    USA  
 51   SMYRNOVA   Anna    UKR  
 52   WHANG   Rebecca    USA  
 53   KEFALA   Konstantina    GRE  
 55   CHITU   Mihaela    ROU  
 57   BADEA   Maria    ROU  
 58   POSSICK   Lola    USA  
 60   PLEKHANOVA   Vlada    RUS  
 61   LU   Vivian    USA  
 64   GROZEVA   Ines    NED  
 66   SERBAN   Denisa    ROU  
 67   MISSURAI   Palma    HUN  
 69   NEAGU   Teodora    ROU  
 73   CIOBANU   Roberta    ROU  
 74   STEFANESCU   Alyssa    ROU  
 79   GUBAREVYCH   Emiliya    UKR  
 82   BERMAN   Stella    USA  
 83   PAPAI   Viktoria Zoe    HUN  
 84   GHEORGHE   Andreea Cristina    ROU  
 86   DANCIU   Vanessa    ROU  
 89   ULUSALOGLU   Isil    TUR  
 90   NIKOLOVA   Mihaela    BUL  
 92   MONUKHOVA   Daria    RUS  
 93   JANKOVICS   Anna    HUN  
 94   BATHORY   Kata    HUN  
 95   BOTEZATU   Ana    ROU  
 103   VASENKO   Dariia    UKR  
 106   OKUTINA   Angelina    RUS  
 107   VARGA   Emilia    HUN  
 110   SPIESZ   Anna    HUN  
 113   LI   Anna    USA  
 114   YUN   Maya    USA  
 116   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU   Despoina    GRE  
 117   TRIANTAFYLLI   Eleftheria Iliana    GRE  
 121   ALEXE   Maria    ROU  
 123   LLEWELLYN   Elsie    GBR  
 124   PAPATHEODOROU   Antonia Argyro    GRE  
 129   BRIERLEY   Bethany    GBR  
 130   LIU   Zara    GBR  
 131   BLACKLEDGE   Eleanor    GBR  
 132   ABRAM-MOORE   Bea    GBR  
 145   TANZMEISTER   Franziska    AUT  
 146   IVANOVA   Beloslava    BUL  
 147   SZAKATS   Zsuzsanna    HUN  
 148   MOROIANU   Laura    ROU  
 156   PALASKA   Agni    GRE  
 158   NEIKOVA   Emma    BUL  
 160   STAN   Amalia    ROU  
 161   MILANOVA   Kristina    BUL  
 162   POPA   Patricia    ROU  
 164   KOLESNYCHENKO   Yuliia    UKR  
 165   SHMALUN   Sofiia    UKR  
 168   ROMANENKO   Veronika    RUS  
 171   KOZHUKHOVA   Sofiia    RUS  
 172   GASPERLIN   Hana    SLO  
 174   AKSEL   Sude    TUR  
 174   LIANG   Megan    USA  
 176   GUTHIKONDA   Nithya    USA  
 178   CHONG   Ying Xuan Calista    SGP  
 183   KHARLAMOVA   Elizaveta    RUS  
 186   ZAHARINOVA   Gabriela    BUL  
 187   MAVRIKAKI   Athinais    GRE  
 190   SIMON   Petronella    HUN  
 194   KHAN   Aneesah    GBR  
 195   SAVA MUSTEATA   Cela    ROU  
 196   SAUNDERS   Nicole    GBR  
 197   CHRISTEA   Artemis Caroline    GRE  
 198   COJOCARU   Maria    ROU  
 199   KOCER   Ezgi    TUR  
 205   MUNTEANU   Magdalena    ROU  
 206   WILSON-SMITH   Charlotte A    GBR  
 208   MARTINAS   Maria    ROU  
 210   WESTWELL   Amy    GBR  
 214   TURCHANINOVA   Olena    UKR  
 234   KOBRA   Virag    HUN  
 236   BATA   Edua    HUN  
 239   SHEVELEVA   Darya    RUS  
 244   MIHAILOVA   Ana    BUL  
 248   KURT   Zeynep    TUR  
 250   KUZNETSOVA   Maria    RUS  
 251   JUHASZ   Anna    HUN  
 253   SHAVARSH   Viktoria    BUL  
 257   ATANASOVA   Kalina    BUL  
 260   DOMBROVSKA   Lidiia    UKR  
 262   SISIK   Pinar Miray    TUR  
 263   EGYUD   Eszter    HUN  
 269   KESZEI   Kira    HUN  
 270   CHING   Sapphira Sheung    HKG  
 276   AYDOGAN   Delfinsu    TUR  
 288   KOKALOVA   Ralitsa    BUL  
 290   SEBENIK   Ana    SLO  
 297   KACHULEVA   Ana-Franceska    BUL  
 301   FILIPPOPOULOU   Theodora    GRE  
 319   KUMBAROGLU   Aysu    TUR  
 327   GAZEPIDI   Maria Eleni    GRE  
 328   OZARSLAN   Berfin Nur    TUR  
 330   AU   Megan Cheok Tung    SGP  
 332   KONTOGIORGI   Ismini    GRE  
 336   CHATZIKOKKINOU   Aikaterini Maria    GRE  
 337   THEODOSI   Vasiliki    GRE  
 342   PINTER   Dorottya    HUN  
 353   URBAN   Luca    HUN  
 354   MALI   Meta    SLO  
 356   MACIT   Serra    TUR  
 361   SOOS   Dorottya    HUN  
 405   ANTIPOVA   Ekaterina    RUS  
    APOSTOLOPOULOU   Christina    GRE  
    BASKALAR   Elif Nilay    TUR  
    BOYADZHIEVA   Alexandra    BUL  
    DI GIULIO   Francesca    ITA  
    DUS   Duru    TUR  
    EROKHOVA   Sofya    RUS  
    GREENBAUM   Ella    USA  
    GREGORY   Alex-Beatrice    BUL  
    GUNGOR   Nil    TUR  
    HUNTER   Nina    USA  
    ISLIER   Buket    TUR  
    KARAKOC   Beray Su    TUR  
    KARKACIOGLU   Oyku Ece    TUR  
    KAYA   Tugce Rana    TUR  
    KOCHRONA   Natalia    GRE  
    LIAMI   Areti    GRE  
    MORENETS-KUBANSKA   Valeriia    UKR  
    MOUTOPOULOU   Evangelia    GRE  
    NOUSIA   Paraskevi    GRE  
    OZSUNGU   Berfin    TUR  
    PASTUKHOVA   Alina    RUS  
    PETKOVA   Daniela    BUL  
    PETKOVA   Raya    BUL  
    PICCOLI   Alessia    ITA  
    POLONKO   Sofa    UKR  
    POSHELIUZNA   Kateryna    UKR  
    PREOBRAZHENSKAYA   Maria    RUS  
    PRIESTLEY   Catherine    USA  
    PSOFAKI   Danai Pigi    GRE  
    STEFANELLO   Lucia    ITA  
    TULCHEVSKAN   Anzhelika    UKR  
    VLACHOU   Efstathia    GRE  
    WILLIAMS   Jadeyn    USA  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 18.11.2018 г. 11:00:15
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently