Coupe du Monde
Asparoukh's sword
sabre men juniors
Plovdiv, 9 February 2019

Launch Engarde Smart >> (?faible_itinerance?)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   MIGNUZZI   Giacomo    ITA  
 2   ROMA   Lorenzo    ITA  
 3   POZDNYAKOV   Vladislav    RUS  
 3   TSELYSHEV   Artem    RUS  
 5   FRANCIOSA   Daniele    ITA  
 6   TKACHEV   Andrey    RUS  
 7   TYULYUKOV   Kirill    RUS  
 8   ZHAO   Raymond    USA  
 9   YUZHAKOV   Oleg    RUS  
 10   FRIEDHEIM   Stefan    GER  
 11   FERJANI   Ahmed    TUN  
 12   WALKER   Christopher    USA  
 13   DOLEGIEWICZ   Filip    USA  
 14   LINDER   James    USA  
 15   SARON   Mitchell    USA  
 16   WENNEMAR   Bas    GER  
 17   FIORETTO   Luca    ITA  
 18   KHALIMBEKOV   Magamed    RUS  
 19   GENOV   Galin    BUL  
 20   SCHLAFFER   Leon    GER  
 21   SCISCIOLO   Fabrizio Maria    ITA  
 22   MERKUSHKIN   Alexander    RUS  
 23   AILINCA   Rares    ROU  
 24   SKEETE   Kamar    USA  
 25   BULDEEV   Stefan    BUL  
 26   NERI   Matteo    ITA  
 27   CONTRERAS   Alessandro    USA  
 28   LILLO   Gerardo    ESP  
 29   MCBRIDE   Jackson    USA  
 30   SANTAMARIA   Diego    ESP  
 31   LOPEZ DE GUERENU   Jorge    ESP  
 32   MADRIGAL   Santiago    ESP  
 33   FERIOLI   Nico    ITA  
 34   STANESCU   Razvan    ROU  
 35   CEDERLE   Matteo    ITA  
 36   EFIMOV   Hristo    BUL  
 37   GALLO   Michele    ITA  
 38   ZMAU   Alexandru    ROU  
 39   LORTKIPANIDZE   Nickoloz    USA  
 40   CIDU   Matei    ROU  
 41   REA   Mattia    ITA  
 42   MEKA   Valentin    GER  
 43   OSHESTOV   Roman    RUS  
 44   PASTIN   Andrei    ROU  
 45   MORAN   Yago    ESP  
 46   SRINUALNAD   Voragun    THA  
 47   ALFADHLI   Mohammed    KUW  
 48   FLOREZ   Carlos    ESP  
 49   JOHNSON   Andrew    USA  
 50   HEATHCOCK   Antonio    GER  
 51   HAAG   Louis    GER  
 52   CASTELLANI   Edoardo    ITA  
 53   CABALLERO   Rogelio    ESP  
 54   TRAIKOV   Daniel    BUL  
 55   SEEFELD   Eric Simon    GER  
 56   HEMELSOET   Elias    BEL  
 57   NADILE   Henry    USA  
 58   ALEXANYAN   Edgar    RUS  
 59   DINCA   Elton    ROU  
 60   PATINO   Emir    VEN  
 61   AGHAKISHIYEV   Javanshir    AZE  
 62   KAYA   Umut    TUR  
 63   ASIK   Murat Sarp    TUR  
 64   DE POUMEYROL   Oscar    FRA  
 65   PROSSE   Mael    BEL  
 66   MONSALVA   Roberto    CHI  
 67   ANASIZ   Muhammed    TUR  
 68   TONCHEV   Teodor    BUL  
 69   YILDIRIM   Ozkan Zorlu    TUR  
 70   DEGEN   Adrian    GER  
 71   AYDINOZU   Alperen    TUR  
 72   HEZER   Atakan Islam    TUR  
 73   NALEWAJA   Tim    GER  
 74   KROUSKOS   Spyridon    GRE  
 75   PERROUD   Adrien    SUI  
 76   MOSQUERA BELTRAN   Camilo Alfonso    COL  
 77   JIMENEZ   David    CHI  
 78   VAN DYCK   Jasper    BEL  
 79   FLORATOS   Gerasimos    GRE  
 80   STOYANOV   Yasen    BUL  
 81   MORONE   Marco Elio    ITA  
 82   ROMMELSPACHER   Ralph    GER  
 83   DOCAVO   Antonio    ESP  
 84   ZLATAROV   Georgi    BUL  
 85   MARTIN-TOLEDANO   Alonso    ESP  
 86   ZLATEV   Velizar    BUL  
 87   RAIKIN   Dimitar    BUL  
 88   MESCIOGLU   Ismail Kerem    TUR  
 89   HIGUERA   Alejandro    ESP  
 90   CHUCHUKOV   Vasil    BUL  
 91   STOYCHEV   Todor    BUL  
 92   ZAVIRSEK ZORZ   Tei    SLO  
 93   TOCH   Karel    BEL  
 94   DOWSE   Kieran    IRL  
 95   SCHMITZ   Peter    GER  
 96   MARTIN FRUTOS   Adrian    ESP  
 97   ALEKSANDROV   Ivaylo    BUL  
 98   SHTERKOV   Atanas    BUL  
    DISLER   Julian    GER  
    AKKAD   Philipp Emanuel    AUT  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 9.2.2019 ã. 16:00:31
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently