Coupe du Monde
Asparoukh's sword
sabre women juniors
10 February 2019, Plovdiv

Launch Engarde Smart >> (?faible_itinerance?)

Overall ranking

 Rank   Name   First name   Country 
 1   ILIEVA   Yoana    BUL  
 2   MAXWELL   Caitlin    GBR  
 3   DROZD   Dariya    RUS  
 3   KOROLEVA   Anna    RUS  
 5   JOHNSON   Edith    USA  
 6   KUDRYAEVA   Anna    RUS  
 7   JENKINS   Ryan    USA  
 8   SHOROKHOVA   Anastasiya    RUS  
 9   ZINYUKHINA   Mariya    RUS  
 10   VANKOVA   Anna    RUS  
 11   JOHNSON   Honor    USA  
 12   ROTILI   Claudia    ITA  
 13   VESTIDELLO   Maddalena    ITA  
 14   BATHORY   Kata    HUN  
 15   CECERE   Greta    ITA  
 16   BERCZY   Dorottya    HUN  
 17   CIESLAR   Zuzanna    POL  
 17   SZUCS   Luca    HUN  
 19   GOUHIN   Chloe    USA  
 20   MILLER   Sky    USA  
 21   LUPU   Andreea    ROU  
 22   FUNKE   Julika    GER  
 23   TIPISCA   Catrinel    ROU  
 24   BRAY   Jenna    GBR  
 25   BATTAI   Sugar Katinka    HUN  
 25   KOBZEVA   Valeria    RUS  
 27   KLIUCHNIKOVA   Alina    RUS  
 28   KESZEI   Kira    HUN  
 29   MOYA   Keona    USA  
 30   CORTEYN   Saartje    BEL  
 31   ANDALORO   Diletta    ITA  
 32   VUTOVA   Teodora    BUL  
 33   PELET   Luna    SUI  
 33   TARICCO   Benedetta    ITA  
 35   GREENBAUM   Atara    USA  
 36   CORTEYN   Jolien    BEL  
 37   KOOS   Greta    HUN  
 38   RADU   Ioana    ROU  
 39   BUGAEVSKI   Natalia    MDA  
 40   DI CARLO   Alessia    ITA  
 41   CIESLAR   Julia    POL  
 42   ELKINA   Anastasiya    RUS  
 43   KERN   Bianka    HUN  
 44   GIOVANNELLI   Vally    ITA  
 44   NAGY   Valentina    HUN  
 46   STRZALKOWSKI   Aleksandra    USA  
 47   RUETGERS   Lisa    GER  
 48   HERNANDEZ   Elena    ESP  
 49   BEVIZ   Dorottya    HUN  
 50   KIM   Zoe    USA  
 51   OKINE   Marta    POL  
 52   ANGLADE   Alexis    USA  
 53   ARRU   Isabella    ITA  
 54   LEBEL   Ariane    SUI  
 55   PETER   Katharina    GER  
 56   POTZ-NAGY   Fanni    HUN  
 57   HIRSCH   Sydney    USA  
 58   VAN RIJCKEGHEM   Nan    BEL  
 59   PAGANO FUSCO   Chiara    ITA  
 60   BUGAEVSCHI   Vladislava    MDA  
 61   BARTOSZ   Roksana    POL  
 62   VENTURA   Maria    ESP  
 63   AHADOVA   Aysel    AZE  
 64   MISSURAI   Palma    HUN  
 65   VENTURA   Eva    ESP  
 66   CHEMKHI   Khadija    TUN  
 67   NIKOLOVA   Mihaela    BUL  
 68   JENKINS   Morgan    USA  
 69   DAGHFOUS   Yasmine    TUN  
 70   BONANNI   Flavia    ITA  
 71   BUERKERT   Anna-Lena    GER  
 71   MOOLCHANDANEY   Simran    CHI  
 73   SINGER   Paula    GER  
 74   NEDYALKOVA   Simona    BUL  
 74   PANTIS   Ilinca    ROU  
 76   ROZAS   Javiera    CHI  
 77   KURZYNA   Urszula    POL  
 77   ZAWODNIAK   Malgorzata    POL  
 79   KUHN   Shannen    GER  
 80   CRETU   Diana    ROU  
 81   AELVOET   Floriane    BEL  
 82   KURTH   Emily    GER  
 83   STAPF   Vienna    GER  
 84   SMIRNOVA   Yelizaveta    KAZ  
 85   KRAMER   Annette    GER  
 86   ZAHARINOVA   Gabriela    BUL  
 87   MAESCHKE   Clara    GER  
 88   ZHIVKOVA   Katrin-Maria    BUL  
 89   ALEXANDRESCU   Theodora    ROU  
 89   FENYOSI   Zita    HUN  
 91   NAKHIPBEK   Zhadyra    KAZ  
 92   MILANOVA   Kristina    BUL  
 93   CHING   Sapphira Sheung    HKG  
 94   PALASKA   Agni    GRE  
 95   CHRISTEA   Artemis Caroline    GRE  
 96   PEREZ   Ainhoa    ESP  
 97   BLIZNAKOVA   Aneliya    BUL  
 98   STANIMIROVA   Elitsa    BUL  
 99   IVANOVA   Beloslava    BUL  
 100   SPICHEVA   Sofiya    KAZ  
 101   MIHAILOVA   Ana    BUL  
 101   NEIKOVA   Emma    BUL  
 103   ROCA   Javiera    CHI  
    EIFLER   Larissa    GER  
    GETTE   Lisa    GER  

 
Document engarde-escrime - 10.2.2019 ã. 16:20:00
This document is refreshed every minutes, you can refresh it yourself more frequently