ECU14
ESPADA FEMENINA
VALENCIA
10 MARZO 2018

      Tableau of 64

    Tableau of 64     Tableau of 32   Tableau of 16
   1   LINARES URBINA Helena   SAE-M   
          LINARES URBINA Helena 
64                                
            LINARES URBINA Helena 
   33   SAN JOSE DE LA PENA Angela   CEB-M       15/2
          SAN JOSE DE LA PENA Angela      
32   LUENGO COUTO Claudia   CET-CS  15/8     
              LINARES URBINA Helena 
   17   ORTEGA GARCIA Aitana   SAE-M         15/12
          ORTEGA GARCIA Aitana      
48                 
            ORTEGA GARCIA Aitana 
   49             15/7
          ORTEGA MENCHEN Lucia 
16   ORTEGA MENCHEN Lucia   SADA-AB      
 
   9   GREPPI Sara   ITA 
          GREPPI Sara 
56            
            GREPPI Sara 
   41   GUTIERREZ ESCANCIANO Candela   SA-LO       15/7
          BEL ALEXEEVA Alexandra      
24   BEL ALEXEEVA Alexandra   CESAN-S  15/5     
              GREPPI Sara 
   25   LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Nahir   CEC-C         15/7
          LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Nahir      
40   GONZALEZ GARRIGO Olivia   SAM-B  15/3     
            LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Nahir 
   57             15/11
          MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa 
 MARTINEZ VIDAL Elisa   CEC-C      
 
   5   DOCAVO GARCIA Elena   CEB-M 
          DOCAVO GARCIA Elena 
60            
            DOCAVO GARCIA Elena 
   37   PUIG APARICI Estel   SAC-B       15/5
          GARCIA ARMENGOL Laia      
28   GARCIA ARMENGOL Laia   SAM-B  15/3     
              DOCAVO GARCIA Elena 
   21   BAIXAULI RUIZ Carme   SAV-V         15/10
          BAIXAULI RUIZ Carme      
44   RUIZ GARRIDO Lucia   SAJI-V  15/2     
            GARCIA PALLEJA Mar 
   53             11/3
          GARCIA PALLEJA Mar 
12   GARCIA PALLEJA Mar   SAC-B      
 
   13   VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia   CELC-M 
          VEGAS ORTEGA Lucia 
52            
            PEREZ MANGLANO ESTEBAN Noa 
   45   SANCHEZ RUIZ Lorna   SEA-T       15/9
          PEREZ MANGLANO ESTEBAN Noa      
20   PEREZ MANGLANO ESTEBAN Noa   CEA-V  15/4     
              ARRIBAS GOMEZ Claudia 
   29   LUQUE TRIGO Nazareth   CEAA-GU         15/7
          LUQUE TRIGO Nazareth      
36   GIL ZARZEÑO Sandra   CE-M  15/7     
            ARRIBAS GOMEZ Claudia 
   61             15/3
          ARRIBAS GOMEZ Claudia 
 ARRIBAS GOMEZ Claudia   CELC-M      
 
   3   PORTILLO SORIA Claudia   CEB-M 
          PORTILLO SORIA Claudia 
62            
            PORTILLO SORIA Claudia 
   35   SANZ DEL POZO Maria   CELC-M       15/2
          SANZ DEL POZO Maria      
30   MINGUEZ USO Sara   CET-CS  por abandono     
              LOZANO PORRAS Candela 
   19   MORALES ROMERO Elvira   CE-M         15/8
          MORALES ROMERO Elvira      
46                 
            LOZANO PORRAS Candela 
   51             15/6
          LOZANO PORRAS Candela 
14   LOZANO PORRAS Candela   CREA-M      
 
   11   PEREZ DEL CASTILLO Clara   SAM-B 
          PEREZ DEL CASTILLO Clara 
54            
            PEREZ DEL CASTILLO Clara 
   43   CASTILLO CRISTOVAO Lydia   SAM-B       15/6
          CASTILLO CRISTOVAO Lydia      
22   TORNERO JIMENEZ Blanca   SAV-V  15/14     
              RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 
   27   COSTA FRERS Julia   SAM-B         12/7
          NAJERA PESO Jimena      
38   NAJERA PESO Jimena   SAMA-M  15/4     
            RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 
   59             15/5
          RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar 
 RANNINGER PEREZ Maria Del Pilar   CREA-M      
 
   7   VALENCIANO GONZALEZ Martina   SAE-M 
          VALENCIANO GONZALEZ Martina 
58            
            VALENCIANO GONZALEZ Martina 
   39   GALVAN GEA Maria   CNE-NA       15/7
          GALVAN GEA Maria      
26   GENER REY Julia   SAC-B  15/10     
              PINYOL TOMAS Daniela 
   23   CALVO MORENO Jimena   CE-M         15/11
          CALVO MORENO Jimena      
42   ASPURO GARCIA Vinyet   SAM-B  15/7     
            PINYOL TOMAS Daniela 
   55             15/8
          PINYOL TOMAS Daniela 
10   PINYOL TOMAS Daniela   SEA-T      
 
   15   TABUCCHI BENEITEZ Paula   SAE-M 
          TABUCCHI BENEITEZ Paula 
50            
            TABUCCHI BENEITEZ Paula 
   47             15/14
          MARTIN CABELLO Marian      
18   MARTIN CABELLO Marian   CEB-M           
              TABUCCHI BENEITEZ Paula 
   31   VILLAR ZURITA Sandra   SA-LO         15/10
          GONZALEZ RAMOS Claudia      
34   GONZALEZ RAMOS Claudia   CEB-M  15/13     
            FROVEL DE LA TORRE Ines 
   63             15/6
          FROVEL DE LA TORRE Ines 
 FROVEL DE LA TORRE Ines   CREA-M      

 
Document engarde-service - 10/03/2018 18:29:30
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia