ECU14
ESPADA MASCULINA
VALENCIA
10 MARZO 2018

      Tableau of 128

    Tableau of 128     Tableau of 64   Tableau of 32
   1   SALM Markus   EST   
          SALM Markus 
128                                
            SALM Markus 
   65   DELGADO SANCHEZ Israel   SAJI-V       15/0
          LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot      
64   LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot   SAMA-M  15/3     
              SALM Markus 
   33   ROURE VILA Daneb   SEA-T         15/2
          ROURE VILA Daneb      
96                 
            ORTIN ROMERO German 
   97             15/14
          ORTIN ROMERO German 
32   ORTIN ROMERO German   CEB-M      
 
   17   CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ Alvaro   CELC-M 
          CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ Alvaro 
112            
            CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ Alvaro 
   81             15/5
          PEREZ MARTINEZ David      
48   PEREZ MARTINEZ David   SA-GR           
              CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ Alvaro 
   49   SABATE TOMAS Enric   SEA-T         15/8
          SABATE TOMAS Enric      
80                 
            SABATE TOMAS Enric 
   113             15/11
          VIDAL SOLA Quim 
16   VIDAL SOLA Quim   SEA-T      
 
   9   JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel   CREA-M 
          JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel 
120            
            JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel 
   73   GUILLAMON SANCHEZ Hector   SEM-V       15/5
          VITIELLO Sebastian      
56   VITIELLO Sebastian   CREA-M  por abandono     
              JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel 
   41   MARTIN CORRAL Alvaro   CE-TO         15/7
          MARTIN CORRAL Alvaro      
88                 
            FERRER BARATA Daniel 
   105             15/12
          FERRER BARATA Daniel 
24   FERRER BARATA Daniel   SEM-V      
 
   25   FUENTES DE MATEO Jaime   SAES-BU 
          FUENTES DE MATEO Jaime 
104            
            FUENTES DE MATEO Jaime 
   89             17/3
          JACHYM MUNTANE Ian      
40   JACHYM MUNTANE Ian   SAC-B           
              GARCIA RAMIREZ Oriol 
   57   DE DIEGO REGUILON Dario Martin   CEB-M         15/12
          DE DIEGO REGUILON Dario Martin      
72   ERHARD MINGUEZ Niklas   GER  por abandono     
            GARCIA RAMIREZ Oriol 
   121             15/10
          GARCIA RAMIREZ Oriol 
 GARCIA RAMIREZ Oriol   SAM-B      
 
   5   MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel   SAES-BU 
          MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel 
124            
            MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel 
   69   WARMUZ Sebastian   POL       15/3
          RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio      
60   RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio   CREA-M  15/7     
              MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel 
   37   AGUILAR RAMIREZ Angel   SAJI-V         15/4
          AGUILAR RAMIREZ Angel      
92                 
            MARTIN CABELLO Diego 
   101             15/12
          MARTIN CABELLO Diego 
28   MARTIN CABELLO Diego   CEB-M      
 
   21   ANDRADE REDONDO Alejandro   SAMA-M 
          ANDRADE REDONDO Alejandro 
108            
            ANDRADE REDONDO Alejandro 
   85             15/9
          ROJAS GENTIL Daniel      
44   ROJAS GENTIL Daniel   SA-LO           
              LOSANTOS MONTES David 
   53   LA TORRE FERNANDEZ Fernando   SA-LO         15/3
          LA TORRE FERNANDEZ Fernando      
76                 
            LOSANTOS MONTES David 
   117             15/2
          LOSANTOS MONTES David 
12   LOSANTOS MONTES David   SAES-BU      
 
   13   BORRAS LLAMBRICH Marc   SEA-T 
          BORRAS LLAMBRICH Marc 
116            
            BORRAS LLAMBRICH Marc 
   77             15/8
          BUENDIA SEGURA Elder      
52   BUENDIA SEGURA Elder   CET-CS           
              GALVAN GEA Juan 
   45   DE HARO PONCE Leo   SAC-B         15/7
          DE HARO PONCE Leo      
84                 
            GALVAN GEA Juan 
   109             15/6
          GALVAN GEA Juan 
20   GALVAN GEA Juan   CNE-NA      
 
   29   BOIX BERNAT Aleix   SAM-B 
          BOIX BERNAT Aleix 
100            
            BOIX BERNAT Aleix 
   93             15/12
          ACCENSI GOMEZ Jahve      
36   ACCENSI GOMEZ Jahve   SEA-T           
              BOIX BERNAT Aleix 
   61   GWALANY Nayan   SAC-B         15/12
          ROBLES SERRA Saul      
68   ROBLES SERRA Saul   SA-GR  15/11     
            AGUILAR NAVARRO Jaime 
   125             15/8
          AGUILAR NAVARRO Jaime 
 AGUILAR NAVARRO Jaime   SAGU-GU      
 
   3   JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo   CELC-M 
          JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo 
126            
            JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo 
   67   SANCHIS YUSTE Miguel   CET-CS       15/6
          SANCHIS YUSTE Miguel      
62   BARONA RIERA Nicolas   SAJI-V  15/9     
              JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo 
   35   DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ Eduardo   SA-GR         15/4
          DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ Eduardo      
94                 
            DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ Eduardo 
   99             15/1
          SOMAVILLA GARCIA Ruben 
30   SOMAVILLA GARCIA Ruben   CEB-M      
 
   19   SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo   CE-TO 
          SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo 
110            
            SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo 
   83             15/8
          SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman      
46   SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman   CREA-M           
              SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo 
   51   RODRIGUEZ MINGUEZ Hernan   SA-LO         15/8
          RODRIGUEZ MINGUEZ Hernan      
78                 
            RODRIGUEZ MINGUEZ Hernan 
   115             15/12
          BORRAS LLAMBRICH Eric 
14   BORRAS LLAMBRICH Eric   SEA-T      
 
   11   BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan   SEA-T 
          BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan 
118            
            BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan 
   75   IZQUIERDO LOZANO Ramon   SAV-V       15/10
          MONCUNILL ARMANSA Ramon      
54   MONCUNILL ARMANSA Ramon   SAC-B  15/2     
              CODINA VILLAR Daniel Enrique 
   43   PEREZ CALDERON Javier   CE-TO         15/10
          PEREZ CALDERON Javier      
86                 
            CODINA VILLAR Daniel Enrique 
   107             15/3
          CODINA VILLAR Daniel Enrique 
22   CODINA VILLAR Daniel Enrique   CE-TO      
 
   27   MORENO VALERO Javier   CREA-M 
          MORENO VALERO Javier 
102            
            GARCIA LA PARRA Pablo 
   91             15/14
          GARCIA LA PARRA Pablo      
38   GARCIA LA PARRA Pablo   CELC-M           
              SOLA SEGURA Rafael 
   59   KEMU MONZO Jordi   SAV-V         13/7
          KEMU MONZO Jordi      
70   MORENO DOMINGO Gonzalo   SAV-V  15/8     
            SOLA SEGURA Rafael 
   123             15/5
          SOLA SEGURA Rafael 
 SOLA SEGURA Rafael   SA-GR      
 
   7   STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior   CREA-M 
          STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior 
122            
            STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior 
   71   ORTOLA ORTEGA Maximo   CET-CS       15/0
          FONTANA HERNANDEZ Pablo      
58   FONTANA HERNANDEZ Pablo   SAV-V  por abandono     
              STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior 
   39   ABAD PINAZO Javier   SAV-V         15/9
          ABAD PINAZO Javier      
90                 
            GARCIA CAMACHO Ariel 
   103             15/0
          GARCIA CAMACHO Ariel 
26   GARCIA CAMACHO Ariel   SEM-V      
 
   23   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro   CELC-M 
          FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 
106            
            FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 
   87             15/11
          BUSTILLO NAVARRO Gonzalo      
42   BUSTILLO NAVARRO Gonzalo   SA-LO           
              FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 
   55   MIGUEZ BENITO Guillermo   SAES-BU         15/9
          MIGUEZ BENITO Guillermo      
74   DIAZ GOMEZ Juan   CE-TO  15/8     
            IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge 
   119             15/2
          IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge 
10   IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge   SAMA-M      
 
   15   DIEZ BOGOMEZ Rodrigo   SAGU-GU 
          DIEZ BOGOMEZ Rodrigo 
114            
            DIEZ BOGOMEZ Rodrigo 
   79             15/6
          MASEDA FRAGA Marcos      
50   MASEDA FRAGA Marcos   CREA-M           
              TORRES SOLANO Iñigo 
   47   ESPINOSA CAPELLA Arturo   CET-CS         15/12
          ESPINOSA CAPELLA Arturo      
82                 
            TORRES SOLANO Iñigo 
   111             15/5
          TORRES SOLANO Iñigo 
18   TORRES SOLANO Iñigo   CE-TO      
 
   31   RIVERA MARTINEZ Patrick   CREA-M 
          RIVERA MARTINEZ Patrick 
98            
            RIVERA MARTINEZ Patrick 
   95             15/5
          TOMAS PUJOL Ferran      
34   TOMAS PUJOL Ferran   SEA-T           
              YAGUE ALONSO Angel 
   63   VAFIN Dimitry   RUS         15/14
          GARCIA GARCIA Hector      
66   GARCIA GARCIA Hector   SAJI-V  por abandono     
            YAGUE ALONSO Angel 
   127             15/1
          YAGUE ALONSO Angel 
 YAGUE ALONSO Angel   SAGU-GU      

 
Document engarde-service - 11/03/2018 14:59:39
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia