Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Club 
 1   LACHERAY   Eva   SOCHAUX MONT 
 2   SORIANO   Marie   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 2   TISSEUIL   Eva   VAL D ORGE 
 4   TIGRINO   Fiona   PAYS AIX 
 5   DE BREM   Aude   LIMOGES CE 
 6   LEZINSKA   Lisa   BLR92 
 7   BARONNET   Maelle   MARSEILLE EC 
 8   HENAFF   Ilona   ANTONY 
 9   BONNY   Esther   NANTES NEC 
 10   WATSON   Solene   MELUN VDS 
 11   DIJOUX   Mathilde   BLR92 
 12   PIMOUGUET   Emma   BORDEAUX EC 
 13   THEPAUT   Venissia   SEVRES JE 
 14   VOLONTERI   Alessandra   LYON SE 
 15   CAUJOLLE   Emeline   MELUN VDS 
 16   MARECHAL   Jade   BORDEAUX EC 
 17   VISSOTSKY   Mã©lanie   HENIN BEAUM 
 18   MARCAILLOU   Clemence   PARIS TA 
 19   HONG   Phoenixia   BLR92 
 20   BADUEL   Juliette   BLR92 
 21   VISSOTSKY   Clã©mence   HENIN BEAUM 
 22   NAYL   Emmie   LIMOGES TF 
 23   WATSON   Alicia   MELUN VDS 
 24   SIMON   Chloe   PARIS TA 
 25   FEI   Ruo Qiu   BLR92 
 26   VER POORTEN   Rose   LYON SE 
 27   LEYBROS   Camille   COMBS VILLE 
 28   FRANCON   Anais   LYON MDF 
 29   MIKA   Emma   REIMS CE 
 30   TEACA   Sabina   ALENCON DUCS 
 31   ZUSSINO   Victoria   BORDEAUX EC 
 32   FONTAYNE   Emma   BLR92 
 33   VANNEREAU   Clã©mence   ANTONY 
 34   SIMONEAU FRIGGI   Lou   PAYS AIX 
 35   FOURNIGUET   Josephine   BELFORT ASM 
 36   COMMEUREUC   Marthe   RENNES ERM 
 37   HEURTIER   Alexanne   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 38   BOUKHELIFA   Silya   MELUN VDS 
 38   ROBIN   Eugenie   CLERMONT FER 
 40   CAFFIER   Melanie   LYON SE 
 41   KIEFFER   Amelie   STRASBOURG E 
 42   VERAN   Ariane   CHAMBERY CE 
 43   BEGAT   Juliette   REIMS CE 
 44   MARCOTTI   Serena Luz   VESINET US 
 45   HERPSON   Fanny   VESINET US 
 46   MARCAILLOU   Victoire   PARIS TA 
 47   CALMUS   Guillemette   REIMS CE 
 48   MAGNE   Lou   COMBS VILLE 
 49   WENCEL   Juliette   PLESSIS BOU 
 50   TEXIER   Margaux   POITIERS 
 51   MINSENTI   Lã©a   BORDEAUX EC 
 52   BULLIER   Fanny   SEVRES JE 
 53   GAUFRETEAU   Angeline   MURET CE 
 54   HORN COSAQUE   Marine   HENIN BEAUM 
 55   WERNER   Emma   CABRIES OC 
 56   THUET   Melina   BELFORT ASM 
 57   PIANET   Salome   SOCHAUX MONT 
 58   THEVENON BERTHAUDIN   Ambre   MOIRANS CES 
 59   CHRISTIAEN   Chloe   ST GERMAIN E 
 60   LARISSE   Sathia   AUBERVILLIER 
 61   VISSIERE   Chiara   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 62   CHAULLET   Mathilde   ANTONY 
 63   MARTIN   Diane   ANTONY 
 64   CADOR   Lyson   COULOMMIERS 
 65   LANDRIEUX   Pauline   PAYS VENCOIS 
 66   LECOMTE   Nadia   ROUEN CE 
 67   BOETE   Marie   REIMS CE 
 67   VALENTIN   Louise   TEAM FLEURET 
 69   LAZENNEC   Justine   MARSEILLE EC 
 70   IWAMOTO   Anju   MARSEILLE EC 
 71   COSTANTINI   Philippine   VESINET US 
 71   PIPART   Jade   CHAMPIGNY MA 
 73   OLIVIE   Ines   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 74   DENICHERE   Elisa   MEUNG LOIRE 
 75   PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE   Elise   BLR92 
 76   BRUGHERA   Chiara   PETIT BOURG 
 77   JOLLY   Orlane   HENIN BEAUM 
 78   GUEYE   Sirah   MELUN VDS 
 79   JOSSO   Shirley   NANTES NEC 
 80   LIMER   Savannah   TEAM FLEURET 
 81   JEGU   Lea   RENNES ERM 
 82   BERTEAU   Emma   VANDOEUVRE 
 83   MORVAN   Faustine   LES PIEUX 
 84   VERGNAL   Alixe   CORREZE HAUT 
 85   MEUCCI   Camille   MANDELIEU 
 85   MUGNIER   Mathilde   CALAIS CDA 
 87   DE SEZE   Elise   STRASBOURG E 

 
Document engarde-service - 24/02/2018 18:37:59
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment