Tireuses (87)

 Série   Nom   Prénom   Club 
 13   LACHERAY   Eva   SOCHAUX MONT 
 1003   PIMOUGUET   Emma   BORDEAUX EC 
 1005   WATSON   Solene   MELUN VDS 
 1006   HENAFF   Ilona   ANTONY 
 1007   TISSEUIL   Eva   VAL D ORGE 
 1008   SORIANO   Marie   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 1009   VOLONTERI   Alessandra   LYON SE 
 1010   DE BREM   Aude   LIMOGES CE 
 1011   CAUJOLLE   Emeline   MELUN VDS 
 1013   FONTAYNE   Emma   BLR92 
 1014   SIMON   Chloe   PARIS TA 
 1015   VISSOTSKY   Clã©mence   HENIN BEAUM 
 1016   VANNEREAU   Clã©mence   ANTONY 
 1017   BARONNET   Maelle   MARSEILLE EC 
 1018   WATSON   Alicia   MELUN VDS 
 1019   BADUEL   Juliette   BLR92 
 1020   FOURNIGUET   Josephine   BELFORT ASM 
 1021   HEURTIER   Alexanne   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 1022   MINSENTI   Lã©a   BORDEAUX EC 
 1023   CHAULLET   Mathilde   ANTONY 
 1024   CAFFIER   Melanie   LYON SE 
 1025   MARCAILLOU   Clemence   PARIS TA 
 1027   FRANCON   Anais   LYON MDF 
 1028   LEZINSKA   Lisa   BLR92 
 1029   MARECHAL   Jade   BORDEAUX EC 
 1030   LEYBROS   Camille   COMBS VILLE 
 1031   PIPART   Jade   CHAMPIGNY MA 
 1032   TIGRINO   Fiona   PAYS AIX 
 1034   DIJOUX   Mathilde   BLR92 
 1035   HORN COSAQUE   Marine   HENIN BEAUM 
 1036   TEACA   Sabina   ALENCON DUCS 
 1037   HONG   Phoenixia   BLR92 
 1038   TEXIER   Margaux   POITIERS 
 1039   GAUFRETEAU   Angeline   MURET CE 
 1040   VISSOTSKY   Mã©lanie   HENIN BEAUM 
 1041   MARTIN   Diane   ANTONY 
 1042   VER POORTEN   Rose   LYON SE 
 1043   FEI   Ruo Qiu   BLR92 
 1044   BEGAT   Juliette   REIMS CE 
 1046   HERPSON   Fanny   VESINET US 
 1047   NAYL   Emmie   LIMOGES TF 
 1048   MARCOTTI   Serena Luz   VESINET US 
 1049   CHRISTIAEN   Chloe   ST GERMAIN E 
 1051   MARCAILLOU   Victoire   PARIS TA 
 1052   SIMONEAU FRIGGI   Lou   PAYS AIX 
 1053   VERAN   Ariane   CHAMBERY CE 
 1054   GUEYE   Sirah   MELUN VDS 
 1057   BERTEAU   Emma   VANDOEUVRE 
 1058   BOUKHELIFA   Silya   MELUN VDS 
 1059   PIANET   Salome   SOCHAUX MONT 
 1060   KIEFFER   Amelie   STRASBOURG E 
 1061   LARISSE   Sathia   AUBERVILLIER 
 1064   IWAMOTO   Anju   MARSEILLE EC 
 1066   MAGNE   Lou   COMBS VILLE 
 1067   WERNER   Emma   CABRIES OC 
 1069   ZUSSINO   Victoria   BORDEAUX EC 
 1071   ROBIN   Eugenie   CLERMONT FER 
 1072   THUET   Melina   BELFORT ASM 
 1073   THEPAUT   Venissia   SEVRES JE 
 1076   WENCEL   Juliette   PLESSIS BOU 
 1077   PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE   Elise   BLR92 
 1079   BONNY   Esther   NANTES NEC 
 1080   MORVAN   Faustine   LES PIEUX 
 1082   LANDRIEUX   Pauline   PAYS VENCOIS 
 1088   LIMER   Savannah   TEAM FLEURET 
 1089   VERGNAL   Alixe   CORREZE HAUT 
 1090   JEGU   Lea   RENNES ERM 
 1095   LECOMTE   Nadia   ROUEN CE 
 1096   THEVENON BERTHAUDIN   Ambre   MOIRANS CES 
 1097   MIKA   Emma   REIMS CE 
 1098   COMMEUREUC   Marthe   RENNES ERM 
 1104   BULLIER   Fanny   SEVRES JE 
 1105   VALENTIN   Louise   TEAM FLEURET 
 1112   OLIVIE   Ines   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 1115   VISSIERE   Chiara   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 1118   CALMUS   Guillemette   REIMS CE 
 1120   BOETE   Marie   REIMS CE 
 1131   DENICHERE   Elisa   MEUNG LOIRE 
 1133   LAZENNEC   Justine   MARSEILLE EC 
 1141   JOSSO   Shirley   NANTES NEC 
 1149   DE SEZE   Elise   STRASBOURG E 
 1160   MEUCCI   Camille   MANDELIEU 
 1168   BRUGHERA   Chiara   PETIT BOURG 
 1182   MUGNIER   Mathilde   CALAIS CDA 
    CADOR   Lyson   COULOMMIERS 
    COSTANTINI   Philippine   VESINET US 
    JOLLY   Orlane   HENIN BEAUM 

 
Document engarde-service - 24/02/2018 15:06:26
Ce document s'actualise toutes les 30 secondes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment