Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Club 
 1   SPICHIGER   Armand   LYON SE 
 2   BECU   Bryan   MELUN VDS 
 3   LEFEBVRE   Loick   HENIN BEAUM 
 3   MABILEAU   Louis   LE PECQ US 
 5   VOILET   Sylvain   PARIS CEP 
 6   HECHER   Benoit   PARIS CEP 
 7   MICHAUT   Loic   TEAM FLEURET 
 8   CASTANIE   Valerian   HENIN BEAUM 
 9   BIBARD   Tyvan   ANTONY 
 10   ROGER   Constant   MELUN VDS 
 11   FOURNIER   Lucas   MEAUX CE 
 12   PINEIRA   Enzo   PARIS CEP 
 13   ROBIN   Noé Mandiogou   HENIN BEAUM 
 14   HEURTIER   Audric   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 15   MILA   Thibaud   LYON MDF 
 16   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA   Jules   LYON SE 
 17   MADER   Joffrey   NICE OGC 
 18   SEYTOR   Kim Ulric   BLR92 
 19   DE BELVAL   Paul Antoine   LYON MDF 
 20   RICHARD   Fabien   BOIS COLOMBE 
 21   EL RHAZZOULY   Amir   ST GERMAIN E 
 22   EBERHARDT   Julien   ROYAN CE 
 22   PINSON   Simon   BLR92 
 24   DEXARCIS   Lucas   ISTRES SE 
 25   BESSY   Hugo   LE PECQ US 
 26   GALY   Maxime   LYON MDF 
 27   D'ORNANO   Matthieu   PARIS TA 
 28   BEL   Romain   PARIS TA 
 29   METOUI   Mohamed Aziz   BLR92 
 30   MAIRE   Jules   PAYS AIX 
 31   RIAL   Tanguy   MENNECY 
 32   CARASENA   Cameron   MANDELIEU 
 33   DUMAS   Florian   MEYREUIL CE 
 34   GRENIER   Rémi   BESANCON RCE 
 35   DARDE   Lucas   REIMS CE 
 36   LE BOUQUIN   Nicolas   ANTONY 
 37   YAA   Eric   MELUN VDS 
 38   PRATS   Mathieu   LYON MDF 
 39   LECONTE   Raphael   AUBERVILLIER 
 40   BAIRA   Mateo   VAL D ORGE 
 41   EICH GOZZI   Aymeric   BLR92 
 42   CLAQUIN   Loukian   NANTES NEC 
 43   PERESSINI   Esteban   LE PERREUX 
 44   SOULIER   Hugo   LYON SE 
 45   BESSY   Matthieu   LE PECQ US 
 45   COLLARDEZ   Charles   NANTES NEC 
 47   POPESCO   Tancrede   LE PECQ US 
 48   JABOUILLE   Mathys   CHAMBERY CE 
 49   LANUSSE   Henri   BORDEAUX EC 
 50   RIBON   Axel   MENNECY 
 51   SALLARD   Charles   NOYAL CHATIL 
 52   TOURNEUR   Ivan   MEUNG LOIRE 
 53   PIGNEROL   Marius   LYON SE 
 54   ESNOUX   Augustin   PARIS TA 
 55   DA ROLD   Tom   CABRIES OC 
 55   LEMAN LOUBIERE   Victor   BORDEAUX EC 
 57   BONNY   Gabriel   NANTES NEC 
 58   DU PONT DE ROMEMONT   Edgar   VANDOEUVRE 
 59   PECOT GRILL   Leo   PAYS AIX 
 60   GUILLAUME   Jean   MELUN VDS 
 61   DERBANI   Nawfal   VANDOEUVRE 
 62   QUERTON   Victor   ST GERMAIN E 
 63   MABIKA   Maxence   MELUN VDS 
 64   ADAM   Maxime   PAYS AIX 
 65   BOLZE   Olivier   ISSY MOUSQUE 
 66   EMERY   Felix   HENIN BEAUM 
 66   JACOB VILLEDIEU   Jules   PARIS TA 
 68   FERCHAUD   Emilien   MEAUX CE 
 69   DELGAL   Paul   ANTONY 
 70   GOUPILLON   Titouan   TEAM FLEURET 

 
Document engarde-service - 25/02/2018 15:32:40
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment