Tableau de 128

    Tableau de 128
   1   ROBIN Noã© Mandiogou   HENIN BEAUM   
          ROBIN Noã© Mandiogou 
128                                
 
   65   QUERTON Victor   ST GERMAIN E 
          QUERTON Victor 
64   GLOAGUEN Guillaume   MELUN VDS  15/5
 
   33   PINSON Simon   BLR92 
          PINSON Simon 
96   SAPY Hugo   LYON MDF  15/6
 
   97   GAMEIRO Simon   REIMS CE 
          VOILET Sylvain 
32   VOILET Sylvain   PARIS CEP  15/7
 
   17   GUILLAUME Jean   MELUN VDS 
          GUILLAUME Jean 
112   CHAUMARTIN Aristhe   COGNAC EPEE  15/11
 
   81   MERIT Gautier   REIMS CE 
          BESSY Matthieu 
48   BESSY Matthieu   LE PECQ US  15/11
 
   49   RICHARD Fabien   BOIS COLOMBE 
          RICHARD Fabien 
80   ZOCCOLA Clement   PAYS AIX  15/6
 
   113       
          CASTANIE Valerian 
16   CASTANIE Valerian   HENIN BEAUM      
 
   9   RIBON Axel   MENNECY 
          RIBON Axel 
120            
 
   73   ELUSUE Geoffrey   POINTE PITRE 
          POPESCO Tancrede 
56   POPESCO Tancrede   LE PECQ US  15/12
 
   41   PIGNEROL Marius   LYON SE 
          PIGNEROL Marius 
88   LOTTIN Maxence   MELUN VDS  15/11
 
   105   GERARDIN Philibert   BORDEAUX EC 
          BEL Romain 
24   BEL Romain   PARIS TA  15/8
 
   25   EBERHARDT Julien   ROYAN CE 
          EBERHARDT Julien 
104   FRAVALO Yann   PAYS AIX  15/5
 
   89   LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor   BORDEAUX EC 
          LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor 
40   BRUNNER Remi   PARIS TA  15/8
 
   57   BECU Bryan   MELUN VDS 
          BECU Bryan 
72   VALENTIN Come   TEAM FLEURET  15/3
 
   121       
          MAIRE Jules 
 MAIRE Jules   PAYS AIX      
 
   5   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules   LYON SE 
          ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 
124            
 
   69   WATSON Pierre   MELUN VDS 
          CARASENA Cameron 
60   CARASENA Cameron   MANDELIEU  15/11
 
   37   LANUSSE Yann   BORDEAUX EC 
          EMERY Felix 
92   EMERY Felix   HENIN BEAUM  15/14
 
   101   HERRMANN Amaury   VILLEMOMBLE 
          BAIRA Mateo 
28   BAIRA Mateo   VAL D ORGE  15/10
 
   21   ROGER Constant   MELUN VDS     
  16:40 piste 16                            
108   AOUIZERATE Mikael   AVIGNON AE     
 
   85   GRENIER Rã©mi   BESANCON RCE     
  16:55 piste 16        
44   FARCY Tino   PAYS AIX     
 
   53   DA ROLD Tom   CABRIES OC     
  17:10 piste 16        
76   PUJO Tanguy   LA BREDE     
 
   117       
          PINEIRA Enzo 
12   PINEIRA Enzo   PARIS CEP      
 
   13   HECHER Benoit   PARIS CEP 
          HECHER Benoit 
116            
 
   77   HOUEIX Goulven   TEAM FLEURET 
          SALLARD Charles 
52   SALLARD Charles   NOYAL CHATIL  15/4
 
   45   MORIN Hadrien   VILLEJUIF US 
          ADAM Maxime 
84   ADAM Maxime   PAYS AIX  15/14
 
   109   DELGAL Paul   ANTONY 
          DELGAL Paul 
20   LE CORRE Louis   NANTES NEC  15/11
 
   29   DE BELVAL Paul Antoine   LYON MDF 
          DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 
100   LOVERA Gaetan   MELUN VDS  15/3
 
   93   HAMON Jonathan   LYON SE 
          LEFEBVRE Loick 
36   LEFEBVRE Loick   HENIN BEAUM  15/11
 
   61   MOHLI Nino   PARIS CEP 
          BESSY Hugo 
68   BESSY Hugo   LE PECQ US  15/11
 
   125       
          HEURTIER Audric 
 HEURTIER Audric   ISSY MOUSQUE      
 
   3   PRATS Mathieu   LYON MDF 
          PRATS Mathieu 
126            
 
   67   CUNAT Sabin   VANDOEUVRE 
          RIAL Tanguy 
62   RIAL Tanguy   MENNECY  15/12
 
   35   YAA Eric   MELUN VDS 
          YAA Eric 
94   DOUE Guillaume   PARIS CEP  15/6
 
   99   BOGEAT Antoine   VANDOEUVRE 
          LE BOUQUIN Nicolas 
30   LE BOUQUIN Nicolas   ANTONY  15/12
 
   19   PERESSINI Esteban   LE PERREUX 
          PERESSINI Esteban 
110   JUDAS Baptiste   ROUEN CE  15/8
 
   83   CHAGNON Theo   MEUNG LOIRE 
          EICH GOZZI Aymeric 
46   EICH GOZZI Aymeric   BLR92  15/6
 
   51   COLLARDEZ Charles   NANTES NEC 
          COLLARDEZ Charles 
78   LANGLOIS Thomas   PETIT BOURG  15/11
 
   115       
          DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 
14   DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar   VANDOEUVRE      
 
   11   DARDE Lucas   REIMS CE 
          DARDE Lucas 
118            
 
   75   BAZIN Alexandre   MEAUX CE 
          CLAQUIN Loukian 
54   CLAQUIN Loukian   NANTES NEC  15/14
 
   43   PAYELLE Theophane   CAMBRAI CE 
          GOUPILLON Titouan 
86   GOUPILLON Titouan   TEAM FLEURET  15/13
 
   107   SCHALLER Maxence   PARIS CEP 
          MABIKA Maxence 
22   MABIKA Maxence   MELUN VDS  15/14
 
   27   METOUI Mohamed Aziz   BLR92 
          GROSSMANN Thomas 
102   GROSSMANN Thomas   VILLE AVRAY  15/9
 
   91   GAINET Simon   DOLE CE 
          EL RHAZZOULY Amir 
38   EL RHAZZOULY Amir   ST GERMAIN E  15/7
 
   59   DEXARCIS Lucas   ISTRES SE 
          DEXARCIS Lucas 
70   BRUNA Mathieu   CABRIES OC  15/7
 
   123       
          LECONTE Raphael 
 LECONTE Raphael   AUBERVILLIER      
 
   7   BONNY Gabriel   NANTES NEC 
          BONNY Gabriel 
122            
 
   71   FERCHAUD Emilien   MEAUX CE 
          FERCHAUD Emilien 
58   DIEUDONNE Pierre   ISSY MOUSQUE  15/13
 
   39   ESNOUX Augustin   PARIS TA 
          ESNOUX Augustin 
90   SCHULLER Guillaume   CLERMONT OIS  15/8
 
   103   DUNOYER Nathan   TEAM FLEURET 
          SOULIER Hugo 
26   SOULIER Hugo   LYON SE  15/7
 
   23   FOURNIER Lucas   MEAUX CE 
          FOURNIER Lucas 
106   WACHEUX Remi   HENIN BEAUM  15/3
 
   87   DERBANI Nawfal   VANDOEUVRE 
          DERBANI Nawfal 
42   DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri   PARIS TA  15/13
 
   55   MARION Alexandre   LYON MDF 
          BOLZE Olivier 
74   BOLZE Olivier   ISSY MOUSQUE  15/8
 
   119       
          D'ORNANO Matthieu 
10   D'ORNANO Matthieu   PARIS TA      
 
   15   TOURNEUR Ivan   MEUNG LOIRE 
          TOURNEUR Ivan 
114            
 
   79   GALISSANT Pierre Andre   MEAUX CE 
          DUMAS Florian 
50   DUMAS Florian   MEYREUIL CE  15/12
 
   47   JABOUILLE Mathys   CHAMBERY CE 
          JABOUILLE Mathys 
82   DEHOULE Antoine   ROUEN CE  15/11
 
   111   JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules   PARIS TA 
          JACOB VILLEDIEU Jules 
18   MASSOL Lambert   MELUN VDS  15/12
 
   31   LANUSSE Henri   BORDEAUX EC 
          LANUSSE Henri 
98   LE JEUNE Lucas   PARIS TA  15/3
 
   95   TARGE Maxime   LYON MDF 
          MABILEAU Louis 
34   MABILEAU Louis   LE PECQ US  15/2
 
   63   ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste   PARIS TA 
          PECOT GRILL Leo 
66   PECOT GRILL Leo   PAYS AIX  15/12
 
   127       
          BIBARD Tyvan 
 BIBARD Tyvan   ANTONY      

 
Document engarde-service - 24/02/2018 18:15:47
Ce document s'actualise toutes les 30 secondes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment