08.03 Epée Homme M15

  -  Engarde Smart

      Tableau de 64

    Tableau de 64     Tableau de 32
   1   PEREZ Raphael   NIMES SE   
          PEREZ Raphael 
64                                
            PEREZ Raphael 
   33   DUMAS DRAPENSKI Cyprien   VILLEFRA ROU       10/2
          PUCH Corentin 
32   PUCH Corentin   BELBERAUD FR  10/4
 
   17   ROUX Liam   NIMES SE 
          ROUX Liam 
48            
            ROUX Liam 
   49             10/8
          FABRE Jean Baptiste 
16   FABRE Jean Baptiste   CASTELNAU LL      
 
   9   JAUZION Nicolas   CASTRES 
          JAUZION Nicolas 
56            
            JAUZION Nicolas 
   41   ROUX Valentin   TOULOUSE UC       10/4
          PORTAT Alban 
24   PORTAT Alban   RODEZ AVEYRO  10/8
 
   25   VINCENT Baptiste   CASTELNAU LL 
          VINCENT Baptiste 
40   ERICKSON Jonas   CASTELNAU LL  10/3
            LACAZE Mathis 
   57             10/7
          LACAZE Mathis 
 LACAZE Mathis   RODEZ AVEYRO      
 
   5   GARY Gavin   RODEZ AVEYRO 
          GARY Gavin 
60            
            GARY Gavin 
   37   POPEK Alexey   BELBERAUD FR       10/4
          PUYOU Elio 
28   PUYOU Elio   RAMONVILLE  10/2
 
   21   DRUILHE Clement   RODEZ AVEYRO 
          DRUILHE Clement 
44            
            FOURGEAUD Léo 
   53             10/4
          FOURGEAUD Léo 
12   FOURGEAUD Léo   ST GAUDENS      
 
   13   LEOTY Téo   BEZIERS CE 
          LEOTY Téo 
52            
            FRANCOIS Mathys 
   45             10/3
          FRANCOIS Mathys 
20   FRANCOIS Mathys   CASTELNAU LL      
 
   29   SCHULZ Gaëtan   RAMONVILLE 
          SCHULZ Gaëtan 
36   BACLE Nathan   VILLEFRA ROU  10/9
            MALHOMME Simon 
   61             10/4
          MALHOMME Simon 
 MALHOMME Simon   AUCH EC      
 
   3   FERAL Louis Clement   RODEZ AVEYRO 
          FERAL Louis Clement 
62            
            FERAL Louis Clement 
   35   ESTUPINA Axel   ALBI CE       10/1
          CAYLA Clement 
30   CAYLA Clement   RODEZ AVEYRO  10/8
 
   19   VINET Quentin   BELBERAUD FR 
          VINET Quentin 
46            
            BORDET CLAPIER Bruno 
   51             10/7
          BORDET CLAPIER Bruno 
14   BORDET CLAPIER Bruno   NARBONNE      
 
   11   COMMISSAIRE Valentin   MONTAUBAN 
          COMMISSAIRE Valentin 
54            
            CONGOST Mathieu 
   43   NOT Tony   COUFFOULEUX       10/9
          CONGOST Mathieu 
22   CONGOST Mathieu   ARGELES SE  10/3
 
   27   BLANC Mateo   TOULOUSE UC 
          BLANC Mateo 
38   GASNIER Julian   RAMONVILLE  10/7
            GARY Erwin 
   59             10/9
          GARY Erwin 
 GARY Erwin   RODEZ AVEYRO      
 
   7   DAVI Raphaël   LAVAUR CE 
          DAVI Raphaël 
58            
            DAVI Raphaël 
   39   BEDIAT Louis   MONTAUBAN       10/6
          GAMEZ Quentin 
26   GAMEZ Quentin   RODEZ AVEYRO  10/7
 
   23   DOUMENC Matthias   BELBERAUD FR 
          DOUMENC Matthias 
42   FONTENELLE Jordan   BEZIERS CE  10/2
            PELLEGATTA Matteo 
   55             10/7
          PELLEGATTA Matteo 
10   PELLEGATTA Matteo   TOULOUSE UC      
 
   15   VERNHES Louis   RODEZ AVEYRO 
          VERNHES Louis 
50            
            VERNHES Louis 
   47             10/7
          DELON Leo 
18   DELON Leo   TOULOUSE UC      
 
   31   ARNAGOL-MOSTREY Tristan   CAHORS CEGC 
          ARNAGOL-MOSTREY Tristan 
34   SAVOLDI Nicolas   NIMES SE  10/6
            GILLET Alwyn 
   63             9/4
          GILLET Alwyn 
 GILLET Alwyn   ALBI CE      

 
Document engarde-service - 08/03/2020 14:35:54
Ce document s'actualise automatiquement, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment