Circuit National Elite ED-M20
COLMAR
Samedi 31 Mars 2018

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation 
 1   BOUKHELIFA   Charline    FRA  
 2   LEGROS   Flora    FRA  
 3   GUILLON   Elsa    FRA  
 4   DAURAT   Carla    FRA  
 5   VARELA   Lea    FRA  
 6   CONRAD   Alice    FRA  
 7   COEYTAUX   Loyse    FRA  
 8   LAUVRAY   Emma    FRA  
 9   VISCONTI   Claire    FRA  
 10   TAFNA   Thiara    FRA  
 11   BOURREAU   Agathe    FRA  
 11   LANTERI   Agathe    FRA  
 13   DUTREVE   Marie    FRA  
 14   PINIER   Capucine    FRA  
 15   LE QUERE   Louanne    FRA  
 16   BOULLANGER   Zoe    FRA  
 17   PINIER   Clementine    FRA  
 18   THOMAS   Alexandra    FRA  
 19   BEAUNES   Eloise    FRA  
 20   FIKRI   Ihsane    FRA  
 21   GARNIER   Emma    FRA  
 22   AMIET   Gabrielle    FRA  
 23   HERMAY   Camille    FRA  
 24   BONAL   Margaux    FRA  
 24   PELLECUER   Apolline    FRA  
 26   BERNARD   Margaux    FRA  
 27   MARTIN   Louise    FRA  
 28   BERNOBIC   Emma    FRA  
 29   VILLIGER   Elin    SUI  
 30   CHAU   Lina Soleya    FRA  
 30   HERMAY   Olivia    FRA  
 32   FRANCOIS   Maêva    FRA  
 33   DECHERF   Axelle    FRA  
 34   BLEH KOUAME   Leslie    FRA  
 35   FALGAYRETTES   Valoria    FRA  
 36   MOULOUNGUI   Aimee    FRA  
 37   KERGUERIS   Charline    FRA  
 38   CHARLOT   Apolline    FRA  
 38   SERSOT   Jade    FRA  
 40   FREMANN   Clemence    FRA  
 40   MARCHETTI   Diane    FRA  
 42   BEAUDOT   Mathilde    FRA  
 42   RICHET COOPER   Alix    FRA  
 44   ROUSSEL   Oceane    FRA  
 45   VILLARD   Louise Amelie    FRA  
 46   MARTINEAU   Clara    FRA  
 47   LIORZOU   Mirana    FRA  
 48   BOUSFIHA   Chloe    FRA  
 49   HAYS   Emeline    FRA  
 50   MURIE   Zoe    FRA  
 51   CHATELUS   Heloise    FRA  
 52   VILLEAU   Elisa    FRA  
 53   ESTIER   Stephie    FRA  
 54   ROGER   Maenel    FRA  
 55   DINI   Laureen    FRA  
 55   EUGENE   Solene    FRA  
 55   FERNEZ   Camile    FRA  
 58   D'ARRAS   Sophie    FRA  
 59   BONNET-EYMARD   Fanette    FRA  
 60   DUBOURG   Heloise    FRA  
 61   DRAEGER   Alma    FRA  
 61   GARNIER   Emma    FRA  
 63   LEDRU   Jade    FRA  
 64   GAVERIAUX   Axelle    FRA  
 65   BRANGER-NUDANT   Valentine    FRA  
 66   PENAUD   Lüléa    FRA  
 67   MARGRY   Emma    FRA  
 68   CASEIRO   Lou Ann    FRA  
 69   TILLET   Juliette    FRA  
 70   LUDIG   Enora    FRA  
 71   BONIFACE   Ludmylla    FRA  
 71   MOULIN   Lucie    FRA  
 73   APPRIOU   Armelle    FRA  
 74   HORNBY   Odette    FRA  
 75   BARGEOT   Heloise    FRA  
 76   GRAFFEUILLE   Sofia    FRA  
 77   BRUNET   Meredith    FRA  
 78   LIZANA   Tessa    FRA  
 79   BULOT   Astrid    FRA  
 80   MICHETTI   Clara    FRA  
 81   MURIE   Anna    FRA  
 82   TILLOIS   Eve    FRA  
 83   FERREIRA ROCHA   Lucie    FRA  
 84   PERROT   Juliette    FRA  
 85   ELTZER   Julie    FRA  
 86   PARIS   Jeanne    FRA  
 87   DELILE   Victoire    FRA  
 88   PERNIN   Leonie    FRA  
 89   BONNINGUE   Sarah    FRA  
 90   THOMAS   Lauriane    FRA  
 91   TREVIN   Ambre    FRA  
 92   MEPHON   Adélaïde    FRA  
 93   LEBAILLIF   Charlotte    FRA  
 94   GAUTHIER   Maeva    FRA  
 95   BRANDEHO   Noemie    FRA  
 95   DUVAL   Noemi    FRA  
 97   CREPIN   Daphne    FRA  
 98   THIEBAUT   Celine    FRA  
 99   BOLL   Clemence    FRA  
 100   GUENET   Noemie    FRA  
 101   BEAURAIN   Telissa    FRA  
 102   HOUPPERTZ   Rebecca    FRA  
 103   CHOLLEY ASFELD   Auxane    FRA  
 104   BLONDEAU   Alexandra    FRA  
    HAESEBROUCK   Sophie    FRA  

 
Document engarde-service - 01/04/2018 11:09:52
Ce document s'actualise toutes les minutes, vous pouvez l'actualiser vous-même plus fréquemment