TNR SENIOR 1ª FASE
ESPADA MAS
TARRAGONA
6 FEBRERO 2016

Poules, vuelta No 1

  Poule No 1 - 09:00 - Pista No 1 V/M TD-TR TD
BORRELL MENDEZ Jorge  CEA-A    V V 2 V 3 V 0.667 8 25
GIL VALERO Jose Luis  SAE-A  1   4 3 0 1 4 0.000 -17 13
TORRES ROA Dani  SAJI-V  1 V   0 0 1 0 0.167 -22 7
DOMINGUEZ MERODIO Gonzalo  CEB-M  V V V   V 2 V 0.833 11 27
ARNANZ SANCHEZ Adrian  CREA-M  3 V V 3   4 V 0.500 9 25
TERCERO PLA Carlos  SEA-T  V V V V V   3 0.833 12 28
ITURBE MONTES Christian  ECC-BU  2 V V 3 1 V   0.500 -1 21

 

  Poule No 2 - 09:00 - Pista No 2 V/M TD-TR TD
SEGUI PEREZ Arnau  SAM-B    1 V V X V 1 0.600 -1 17
MALPARTIDA MORENO Daniel  CREA-M  V   V 2 X V V 0.800 12 22
PANTOJA FERRARI Francisco Javier  SAMA-M  3 2   V X 2 4 0.200 -6 16
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Ignacio  CEP-M  1 V 2   X 1 V 0.400 -6 14
CAZORLA SANCHEZ Alejandro  SAE-A  E E E E   E E exclusion
JIMENEZ ORTIZ Moises Jose  VEN  4 0 V V X   V 0.600 4 19
RODRIGO SAIZ Hector  ECC-BU  V 2 V 3 X 2   0.400 -3 17

 

  Poule No 3 - 09:00 - Pista No 5 V/M TD-TR TD
LABELLA URDANIZ Pablo  CESVIILA-NA    V 2 0 2 V 3 0.333 -8 17
DELTELL HERRERO Roberto  SAE-A  1   0 0 1 1 1 0.000 -26 4
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo  SAE-M  V V   2 V 1 V 0.667 8 23
CARLES RAMS Antoni Manel  SEM-V  V V V   V V V 1.000 19 30
SANCHEZ LUCAS Antonio Ivan  CREA-M  V V 1 4   V V4 0.667 7 24
RIERA SANTOS Juan Ignacio  SAJI-V  4 V V 4 1   2 0.333 -1 21
VIVAR LAVIÑA Ernesto  SAMA-M  V V 2 1 3 V   0.500 1 21

 

  Poule No 4 - 09:00 - Pista No 6 V/M TD-TR TD
BENEITE VITON Edgar  CEB-M    V V 2 2 4 V 0.500 2 23
GALLARDO GOMEZ Iñigo  SAMA-M  2   V 4 4 2 V 0.333 -3 22
LAVALE JIMENEZ Alejandro  SAE-A  1 1   1 4 1 2 0.000 -20 10
GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro  CEP-M  V V V   V V V 1.000 14 30
GOMEZ HIDALGO Pablo  CREA-M  V V V 4   4 V 0.667 4 28
DUQUE QUIJANO John Ferney  CCE-M  V V V 3 V   V 0.833 12 28
CERVERA GUILLEM Aitor  SAJI-V  3 4 V 2 4 0   0.167 -9 18

 

  Poule No 5 - 09:00 - Pista No 9 V/M TD-TR TD
TENA REVENTOS Albert  SAM-B    4 4 2 2 2 V2 0.167 -6 16
GARCIA ALVAREZ Iago  100TO-C  V   2 0 4 4 V 0.333 -4 20
NIETO RUIZ Guillermo  VCE-VA  V V   V V 4 V 0.833 9 29
ARNAIZ DELGADO Jorge Aaron  SAES-BU  V V 4   1 V V 0.667 10 25
FORCADELL BELVIS Kevin  SEA-T  V4 V 4 V   V V 0.833 15 28
BARRACA MERLOS Pascual  CREA-M  V3 V V 3 1   V 0.667 1 22
MARTINEZ CERVER Jose  FSL-V  0 0 1 0 0 1   0.000 -25 2

 

  Poule No 6 - 09:00 - Pista No 10 V/M TD-TR TD
SEGURA PELAYO Roberto  CE-MU    V3 4 2 V V 4 0.500 2 23
PATIÑO FERNANDEZ Alejandro  SAJI-V  2   0 0 4 V 1 0.167 -15 12
ARDILA FRAGA David  CEC-C  V V   3 V V 2 0.667 3 25
VALERO PARRA Francisco Jose  SEM-V  V V V   V V V 1.000 20 30
GURI LOPEZ Alberto  CREA-M  2 V 4 2   0 1 0.167 -15 14
COMINS CARABIAS John  CEP-M  2 4 4 1 V   1 0.167 -8 17
GARDE LACASA Vicente  SAE-M  V V V 2 V V   0.833 13 27

 

  Poule No 7 - 09:00 - Pista No 11 V/M TD-TR TD
REAL GOMEZ Alejandro  CESAN-S    2 4 0 V 2 4 0.167 -10 17
HERRERA NARANJO Emilio  CCE-M  V   4 0 V 3 V 0.500 -1 22
BERRIO FERNANDEZ Arturo  CESVIILA-NA  V V   4 0 2 V 0.500 -6 21
ORTA CABELLO Javier  CREA-M  V V V   V 1 V 0.833 16 26
DIAZ DE CERIO BARCENAS Raul  SAMA-M  2 2 V 2   2 4 0.167 -8 17
LANTERI Guillaume  SAM-B  V V V V2 V   V 1.000 13 27
PEÑARANDA CAMINO Javier  ECC-BU  V 4 4 2 V 4   0.333 -4 24

 

  Poule No 8 - 09:00 - Pista No 12 V/M TD-TR TD
ACINAS MANICH Sergio  ECC-BU    1 3 3 X 0 2 0.000 -16 9
FRASQUET HERNANDEZ Sergi  CEA-V  V   V 4 X 1 1 0.400 -2 16
OLIVER GUIMERA Arturo  CEA-CS  V 4   V X 2 V 0.600 3 21
TORRES CANO Alejo  SAM-B  V V 2   X V4 V 0.800 2 21
MARTINEZ PEREZ Antonio Dionisio  CEA-Z  E E E E   E E exclusion
CUBELLS TALAVERA Eduardo  COE-M  V V V 3 X   V 0.800 14 23
GARCIA CALDERON Sergio  CREA-M  V V3 3 4 X 2   0.400 -1 17

 

  Poule No 9 - 09:00 - Pista No 13 V/M TD-TR TD
PUERTO VIVAR Andres  SAE-M    3 V V 4 V V 0.667 8 27
GARCIA DE SANTOS Victor Javier  CREA-M  V   V V 4 4 V 0.667 12 28
FERNANDEZ SALMERON MARTINEZ Carlos  CE-MU  3 0   1 1 1 1 0.000 -23 7
CONDE MORALES Alejandro  COE-M  2 1 V   V V V 0.667 7 23
JIMENEZ PEREZ MARSA Francisco Javier  CEA-A  V V V 2   4 V 0.667 3 26
MARTIN RUEDA Ignacio  SA-LO  2 V V 2 V   V 0.667 1 24
LILLO PELLICER Victor  CEA-V  2 2 V 1 4 4   0.167 -8 18

 

  Poule No 10 - 09:00 - Pista No 14 V/M TD-TR TD
MARTI GUERRERO Alfonso  SAV-V    E E E E E E exclusion
WALSER BOSERMAN Jorge  CE-V  X   V V4 V V 3 0.800 5 22
LOPEZ RIPA Alvaro  CREA-M  X 4   V V V V 0.800 5 24
PEREZ FERNANDEZ Nestor  ECC-BU  X 3 2   4 V 4 0.200 -4 18
GIL BARBERA Yeray  SEA-T  X 2 4 V   V V 0.600 2 21
VICUÑA SAIZ Richard  CESVIILA-NA  X 3 4 3 2   3 0.000 -10 15
BENEGAS JAYME Diego  CEB-M  X V 4 V 3 V   0.600 2 22

 

  Poule No 11 - 10:45 - Pista No 1 V/M TD-TR TD
BELZUNCE CASADO Francisco Javier  CESVIILA-NA    V 2 X 4 V V 0.600 6 21
MORENO INOCENCIO Jorge  CEP-M  0   1 X V 3 3 0.200 -10 12
ALONSO ESCOBAR Javier  CEB-M  V3 V   X 4 3 V 0.600 3 20
GARCIA MIRALLES Esteban  SAMA-M  E E E   E E E exclusion
BAÑO GARCIA Rafael  CE-MU  V 2 V X   V V 0.800 2 22
SAFONT SEGURA Vicente Marcos  SAV-V  4 V V X 3   2 0.400 -2 19
BALLESTE SANTACANA Guifre  SAM-B  3 V 4 X 4 V   0.400 1 21

 

  Poule No 12 - 10:45 - Pista No 2 V/M TD-TR TD
MOCHON CASTAÑOS Emilio  CEB-M    V V V V V 4 0.833 6 29
ARTEAGA QUINTANA Jesus  CESAN-S  4   3 2 3 2 V 0.167 -8 19
MARTINEZ MANZANEQUE Daniel  CCE-M  3 V   V V V V 0.833 9 28
DE JUAN VENTO Ivan  SAV-V  4 V 3   V 1 4 0.333 -4 22
DALMAO FERNANDEZ Xaquin  100TO-C  3 V 3 4   4 V 0.333 -3 24
MESTRES SANNA Josep  SAM-B  4 V 2 V V   2 0.500 1 23
SERRANO PRIETO Pablo  CEA-Z  V 2 3 V 4 V   0.500 -1 24

 

  Poule No 13 - 10:45 - Pista No 5 V/M TD-TR TD
SALAS GONZALEZ Javier  ECC-BU    V X 4 V 2 V 0.600 5 21
BENITEZ CUEVAS Pedro  CCE-M  3   X 3 V 3 V4 0.400 -3 18
BELDA CUBELLS Manuel  FSL-V  E E   E E E E exclusion
MARQUEZ MUÑOZ Manuel  CE-M  V V X   0 3 V 0.600 1 18
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Alejandro  SAM-B  2 3 X V   2 V 0.400 1 17
GONELL TOMAS Gerard  SEA-T  V V X V V   V 1.000 14 25
DE JUAN VENTO Carlos  SAV-V  1 3 X 0 1 1   0.000 -18 6

 

  Poule No 14 - 10:45 - Pista No 6 V/M TD-TR TD
BONET CERVERA Emili  SEA-T    2 2 3 V 1 3 0.167 -13 16
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier  CEB-M  V   V V 3 V V 0.833 9 28
DE LA CRUZ FERNANDEZ Pablo  CE-M  V 2   V 2 4 4 0.333 -2 22
ORTEGA GARCIA Ricardo  SAMA-M  V 4 2   4 2 2 0.167 -9 19
OLIVARES VILLEGAS Jose  CREA-M  4 V4 V V   3 4 0.500 2 25
ARTERO DOVAO Mario  CEH-H  V 4 V V V4   3 0.667 6 26
NAVARRO BARRIO Yago  CNE-NA  V 3 V V V V   0.833 7 28

 

  Poule No 15 - 10:45 - Pista No 9 V/M TD-TR TD
TEMO SEMANAT Amauris  CEC-C    E E E E E E exclusion
SARRIO TOMILLO Raul  CEP-M  X   V V V 4 V 0.800 8 24
CABRERA GENDRE Arnau  SEA-T  X 1   V V 3 4 0.400 -3 18
BALCAZAR NAVARRO Jose Luis  SAM-B  X 3 4   V 4 3 0.200 -5 19
MURILLO MARCO Javier  SAV-V  X 3 3 4   V 0 0.200 -9 15
GOMEZ PAZ Raul  CEB-M  X V V4 V 4   3 0.600 0 21
HERVAS SAEZ Guillermo  CE-M  X 4 V V V V   0.800 9 24

 

  Poule No 16 - 10:45 - Pista No 10 V/M TD-TR TD
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ Juan Luis  VEN    V V V V V 2 0.833 9 27
ALCAINE ESCORZA Pedro  CEA-Z  3   V V 2 0 V 0.500 -2 20
BARRIO OLMOS Jorge  ECC-BU  2 2   4 4 3 2 0.000 -13 17
MARTIN GASCON Anibal  CEP-M  4 2 V   V V 4 0.500 3 25
BERMEJO GALLEGO Noe  VCE-VA  2 V V 1   V V 0.667 0 23
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ DE ROJAS Arturo  CCE-M  2 V V 2 4   2 0.333 -3 20
GOMEZ SERNA Salvador  CELC-M  V 3 V V 3 V   0.667 6 26

 

  Poule No 17 - 10:45 - Pista No 11 V/M TD-TR TD
BALMORI JOVER Diego  VCE-VA    V V V 3 V V 0.833 8 28
UCEDA VEZAQUEZ Pascual  CE-MU  2   1 2 0 V 0 0.167 -15 10
GONZALES Alexander  COL  4 V   V V 4 V 0.667 9 28
CUESTA OÑATE Carlos  CCE-M  3 V 1   V 0 V 0.500 -4 19
LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE Alfonso  ECC-BU  V V 4 3   4 V 0.500 6 26
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Rafael Julian  CEA-A  2 0 V V V   V4 0.667 0 21
ALONSO GARCIA CABEZON Mateo  100TO-C  4 V 3 3 2 3   0.167 -4 20

 

  Poule No 18 - 10:45 - Pista No 13 V/M TD-TR TD
VILLADONIGA MARTIN Jesus Manuel  100TO-C    V V V 4 V 0.800 9 24
RANNINGER PEREZ Alberto  CREA-M  4   V V 3 3 0.400 1 20
CATALA SERRA Nestor  SAM-B  1 2   V 3 2 0.200 -11 13
DE LA FUENTE DIEZ Jaime  VCE-VA  2 3 4   2 3 0.000 -11 14
GOITIZOLO PEREZ Ivan  CEC-C  V V V V   3 0.800 6 23
VALCARCEL HERNANDEZ Victor  CEP-M  3 V4 V V V   0.800 6 22

 

  Poule No 19 - 10:45 - Pista No 14 V/M TD-TR TD
FERNANDEZ CRUZA Jorge  CE-M    3 2 2 2 V 0.200 -10 14
RASHEED GARCIA Alvaro  COE-M  V   V V V 2 0.800 2 22
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Oriol  CEA-A  V 4   V V 4 0.600 5 23
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ Pablo  CESAN-S  V 4 3   3 V4 0.400 -1 19
LOPEZ GARRIDO Victor  SA-LO  V 4 3 V   V 0.600 4 22
HORCAS PULIDO Alvaro  CREA-M  4 V V 3 3   0.400 0 20

 
Document engarde-service - 06/02/2016 12:47:13
Este documento se renueva cada 30 segundos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia