TNR INFANTIL
FLORETE FEMENINO
BARCELONA
23 ABRIL 2016

      Tabla de 64

    Tabla de 64     Tabla de 32   Tabla de 16
   1   MEBARKI Meriem   FEDERATION ALGERIENNE ESCRIME   
          MEBARKI Meriem 
64                                
            MEBARKI Meriem 
   33   CASADO GONZALEZ Maria Del Rosario   JME-SE       15/2
          CASADO GONZALEZ Maria Del Rosario      
32   DELGADO MORANCHEL Marina   CESS-M  15/14     
              MEBARKI Meriem 
   17   FRADET Candice   BEZIERS ESCRIME CLUB         15/12
          FRADET Candice      
48                 
            VICENTE ALVAREZ Natalia 
   49             15/2
          VICENTE ALVAREZ Natalia 
16   VICENTE ALVAREZ Natalia   CEB-M      
 
   9   BEARDMORE Emily   FIGHTING FIT FENCING 
          BEARDMORE Emily 
56            
            BEARDMORE Emily 
   41             15/13
          DEVESA IBARRECHE Clara      
24   DEVESA IBARRECHE Clara   CEME-V           
              ZEBBOUDI Sonia 
   25   MAYER-RIECKH Miriam   FIGHTING FIT FENCING         15/13
          MAYER-RIECKH Miriam      
40                 
            ZEBBOUDI Sonia 
   57             15/6
          ZEBBOUDI Sonia 
 ZEBBOUDI Sonia   FEDERATION ALGERIENNE ESCRIME      
 
   5   DIAZ OCAMPO Lucia   CEB-M 
          DIAZ OCAMPO Lucia 
60            
            DIAZ OCAMPO Lucia 
   37   CASTELLA OLIVELLA Marina   SAM-B       15/3
          CASTELLA OLIVELLA Marina      
28   SAFLEKOS DE PASCUAL TERESA Maria   CCC-M  15/12     
              DIAZ OCAMPO Lucia 
   21   BARDON GARCIA Lorena   CEB-M         15/8
          BARDON GARCIA Lorena      
44                 
            BARDON GARCIA Lorena 
   53             15/10
          CAMINO MONZON Paula 
12   CAMINO MONZON Paula   CESS-M      
 
   13   SLUYDTS FERNANDEZ Gladys   CEO-PO 
          SLUYDTS FERNANDEZ Gladys 
52            
            MARTIN CABELLO Marian 
   45             15/10
          MARTIN CABELLO Marian      
20   MARTIN CABELLO Marian   CEB-M           
              MARTIN CABELLO Marian 
   29   BARRA MORENO Carmen Pilar   CESVIILA-NA         15/11
          BARRA MORENO Carmen Pilar      
36   PEREZ HARO Daniela   CESS-M  15/4     
            GUEMMAR Nihal Chaima 
   61             15/13
          GUEMMAR Nihal Chaima 
 GUEMMAR Nihal Chaima   FEDERATION ALGERIENNE ESCRIME      
 
   3   MOND Amanda   NEWHAM SWORDS 
          MOND Amanda 
62            
            MOND Amanda 
   35   RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Malena   CEO-PO       15/4
          RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Malena      
30   SUAREZ HERRERO Patricia   SAES-BU  15/11     
              AMADO GONZALEZ Clara 
   19   AMADO GONZALEZ Clara   CETAF-C         15/13
          AMADO GONZALEZ Clara      
46                 
            AMADO GONZALEZ Clara 
   51             15/9
          HALES Rhiannon 
14   HALES Rhiannon   FIGHTING FIT FENCING      
 
   11   CASTRO GARCIA Ariadna Fatima   CCC-M 
          CASTRO GARCIA Ariadna Fatima 
54            
            CASTRO GARCIA Ariadna Fatima 
   43             15/4
          SECO FUENTE Ling Lu      
22   SECO FUENTE Ling Lu   CESS-M           
              CASTRO GARCIA Ariadna Fatima 
   27   OSENDE ALVAREZ Carmen   SECB-M         15/3
          OSENDE ALVAREZ Carmen      
38   COLMENAR DE RODRIGO Angela   CESVIILA-NA  15/2     
            SANCHEZ Cloe 
   59             15/8
          SANCHEZ Cloe 
 SANCHEZ Cloe   NARBONNE ESCRIME CLUB      
 
   7   CORABI Sarah   COMENSE SCHERMA 
          CORABI Sarah 
58            
            CORABI Sarah 
   39             15/5
          NAVARRO GONZALEZ Sara      
26   NAVARRO GONZALEZ Sara   CEME-V           
              CORABI Sarah 
   23   PORTILLO SORIA Claudia   CEB-M         15/8
          PORTILLO SORIA Claudia      
42                 
            ALAYA TUESTA Carlota 
   55             15/9
          ALAYA TUESTA Carlota 
10   ALAYA TUESTA Carlota   CEB-M      
 
   15   TANTAST Yasmine   FEDERATION ALGERIENNE ESCRIME 
          TANTAST Yasmine 
50            
            SOPEÑA NIETO Alba 
   47             15/10
          SOPEÑA NIETO Alba      
18   SOPEÑA NIETO Alba   CCC-M           
              CUERPO FALGUERA Oksana 
   31   DUCAY PEREZ DE PRADO Martina   CESVIILA-NA         15/4
          QUEVEDO GONZALEZ Julia      
34   QUEVEDO GONZALEZ Julia   SAMA-M  15/10     
            CUERPO FALGUERA Oksana 
   63             15/9
          CUERPO FALGUERA Oksana 
 CUERPO FALGUERA Oksana   GLL-B      

 
Document engarde-service - 23/04/2016 12:36:17
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia