SANT JORDI ECU14 2018
ESPADA MASCULINA
BARCELONA
7 ABRIL 2018

      Tabla de 64

    Tabla de 64     Tabla de 32   Tabla de 16
   1   LOSANTOS MONTES David   SAES-BU   
          LOSANTOS MONTES David 
64                                
            LOSANTOS MONTES David 
   33   ROURE VILA Daneb   SEA-T       15/1
          ROURE VILA Daneb      
32   MARTIN CORRAL Alvaro   CE-TO  10/9     
              LOSANTOS MONTES David 
   17   BORRAS LLAMBRICH Eric   SEA-T         15/6
          BORRAS LLAMBRICH Eric      
48                 
            BORRAS LLAMBRICH Eric 
   49             13/8
          DE HARO PONCE Leo 
16   DE HARO PONCE Leo   SAC-B      
 
   9   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro   CELC-M 
          FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 
56            
            FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 
   41             15/4
          TOMAS PUJOL Ferran      
24   TOMAS PUJOL Ferran   SEA-T           
              FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro 
   25   CODINA VILLAR Daniel Enrique   CE-TO         15/9
          CODINA VILLAR Daniel Enrique      
40                 
            CODINA VILLAR Daniel Enrique 
   57             15/14
          TORRES SOLANO Iñigo 
 TORRES SOLANO Iñigo   CE-TO      
 
   5   STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior   CREA-M 
          STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior 
60            
            STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior 
   37   JACHYM MUNTANE Ian   SAC-B       15/2
          DE LA VEGA URGAL Antonio      
28   DE LA VEGA URGAL Antonio   SAMA-M  por abandono     
              STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior 
   21   BORRAS LLAMBRICH Marc   SEA-T         15/8
          BORRAS LLAMBRICH Marc      
44                 
            RIVERA MARTINEZ Patrick 
   53             15/12
          RIVERA MARTINEZ Patrick 
12   RIVERA MARTINEZ Patrick   CREA-M      
 
   13   PEVKUR Jan Joonas   TALLINNA MÕÕK 
          PEVKUR Jan Joonas 
52            
            PEVKUR Jan Joonas 
   45             10/9
          MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel      
20   MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel   SAES-BU           
              JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo 
   29   GALLO OCHOA Nuño   ECC-BU         15/9
          GALLO OCHOA Nuño      
36   SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo   CE-TO  15/9     
            JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo 
   61             15/2
          JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo 
 JUANES CARREÑO Guillermo   CELC-M      
 
   3   JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel   CREA-M 
          JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel 
62            
            JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel 
   35   VIDAL SOLA Quim   SEA-T       15/6
          OPPIZZIO SUAREZ Diego      
30   OPPIZZIO SUAREZ Diego   SAMA-M  12/11     
              JEUN VALENZUELA Daniel 
   19   ACCENSI GOMEZ Jahve   SEA-T         15/2
          ACCENSI GOMEZ Jahve      
46                 
            ACCENSI GOMEZ Jahve 
   51             15/10
          GARCIA FARRERAS Adria 
14   GARCIA FARRERAS Adria   SAM-B      
 
   11   GARCIA RAMIREZ Oriol   SAM-B 
          GARCIA RAMIREZ Oriol 
54            
            GARCIA RAMIREZ Oriol 
   43             15/4
          FUENTES DE MATEO Jaime      
22   FUENTES DE MATEO Jaime   SAES-BU           
              GARCIA RAMIREZ Oriol 
   27   SABATE TOMAS Enric   SEA-T         15/11
          SABATE TOMAS Enric      
38   LEBHARD GOMEZ Eliot   SAMA-M  15/9     
            BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan 
   59             15/13
          BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan 
 BORODIN NESTERUK Ivan   SEA-T      
 
   7   SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman   CREA-M 
          SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman 
58            
            SANCHIS KLADNIEV Roman 
   39   RANNINGER PEREZ Ignacio   CREA-M       11/10
          MONCUNILL ARMANSA Ramon      
26   MONCUNILL ARMANSA Ramon   SAC-B  15/6     
              IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge 
   23   BOIX BERNAT Aleix   SAM-B         15/7
          BOIX BERNAT Aleix      
42                 
            IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge 
   55             15/12
          IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge 
10   IBAÑEZ MARTIN Jorge   SAMA-M      
 
   15   CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ Alvaro   CELC-M 
          CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ Alvaro 
50            
            CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ Alvaro 
   47             15/10
          YUSMEN Filip      
18   YUSMEN Filip   SOFIA           
              SALM Markus 
   31   VITIELLO Sebastian   CREA-M         15/3
          VITIELLO Sebastian      
34   MARTINEZ BASALO Daniel Alejandro   CREA-M  11/10     
            SALM Markus 
   63             14/8
          SALM Markus 
 SALM Markus   TALLINNA MÕÕK      

 
Document engarde-service - 08/04/2018 12:40:57
Este documento se renueva cada minutos, Usted mismo puede actualizarlo con más frecuencia