Lliga Catalana 2 ABS
ESPASA MASCULí
23.02.2020
Barcelona

  -  Engarde Smart

Classificació general

 Pos   Nom1   Nom2   Nació   Estatus 
 1   MANZANARES TOMAS   Guillem    SAM     
 2   GISPERT TORRAS   Joan    SAM     
 3   ALVARADO HERNANDEZ   Marius    SAM     
 3   MARTI GARCIA   Aleix    SEA     
 5   JIMENEZ GISBERT   Aleix    SEA     
 6   GARCIA FARRERAS   Adrià    SAM     
 7   FLORIDO MOLINA   Unai    SAP     
 8   DE NOBEL GARCÍA   Jan    SAC     
 9   LANTERI   Guillaume    SAC     
 10   TENA RAVENTÓS   Albert    SAC     
 11   SEÑIS LOPEZ   Roger    CEG     
 12   ANDERTON   Grant    SAM     
 13   PUERTAS HERNANDEZ   Karlos    SAM     
 14   JERJOMIN   Vladimir    SAG     
 15   MANUCU   Mihai    CEG     
 16   DE HARO PONCE   Leo    SAC     
 17   DE CID RODRÍGUEZ   Josep    SAM     
 17   MARTI FRAIZ   Jonathan    SAM     
 19   NAVARRO ACOSTA   Marc    SEA     
 20   RIVADEO SULLIVAN   Enzo    SAM     
 21   MORÉ CODINA   Sergi    SAM     
 22   MESTRES SANNA   Josep    SAM     
 23   GALBANY AGULLÓ   Borja    SAC     
 24   VIVAS FRANCO   Mateo    SEA     
 25   DE MONREDON   Terence    SAC     
 26   SABATE TOMAS   Josep    SEA     
 27   BORRAS LLAMBRICH   Marc    SEA     
 28   PORRES FERRE   Alex    SEA     
 29   LÓPEZ RUBIO   Omar    SAM     
 30   TEDESCO   Alfredo    CES     
 31   SANZ DEL PUERTO   Andy    SAM     
 32   SANTIAGO ULLOD   Adria    SAC     
 33   IGLESIAS MORO   Pol    SAM     
 34   BUDESCA LLAMBRICH   Josep Miquel    SAG     
 35   TENA RAVENTÓS   Gerard    SAC     
 36   PALAFOLL I LOPEZ   Joan Pol    SAM     
 37   BALLESTÉ SANTACANA   Guifré    SAM     
 38   TESTOR VINIEGRA   Ricardo    SAM     
 39   BORRAS LLAMBRICH   Eric    SEA     
 40   PEREZ VILA   Albert    SAM     
 41   JANUÉ GRAELL   Oriol    SAM     
 42   BAGAN NAVARRO   Hector    SESUPC     
 43   GASSET PIÑON   Agustí    CET     
 44   TORRENS URRUTIA   Adria    SAG     
 45   GARRIGÓ LACÁRCEL   Josep Miquel    SAC     
 46   ARGEMI FENOLLAR   Marc    SAM     
 46   ROSSETTI BADRENAS   Jordi    CET     
 48   CONDE DE FELIPE   Zeuxis    CEG     
 49   HEREDIA VIVES   Aleix    CEG    DNF 
 50   TOBELLA TARRES   Bernat    CET     
 51   ROURE VILA   Deneb    SEA     
 52   FERRAS BOMBUY   Josep Vicenç    CET     
 53   GÓMEZ CID-FUENTES   Rubén    SAM     
 54   AGUILAR VALLVERDÚ   Martí    SAP     
 55   FERREIRA ROMEU   Tiago    CET     
 55   SALES URGELL   Nicolau    CET     
 57   DE HARO PONCE   Pablo    SAC     

 
Document engarde-service - 23/02/2020 15:46:17
aquest document s'actualitza automàticament, la podeu actualitzar vosaltres mateixos