TNR INFANTIL M15 BARCELONA

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking at the end of the poules

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   LINARES URBINA   Helena    CREA-M    1,000   49   55   qualifier 
 2   VEGAS ORTEGA   Lucia    CELC-M    1,000   38   58   qualifier 
 3   TORREGO ALVAREZ   Martina    CREA-M    1,000   36   60   qualifier 
 4   ESTEVEZ ESCALONA   Lola    SA-LO    0,917   36   56   qualifier 
 5   GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ   Clara    SAMA-M    0,909   35   52   qualifier 
 6   ORTEGA GARCIA   Aitana    CELC-M    0,909   26   51   qualifier 
 7   ABAJO SALCEDO   Lucia    SAMA-M    0,900   19   45   qualifier 
 8   LOZANO PORRAS   Candela    CREA-M    0,818   29   49   qualifier 
 9   ZUGEL   Alma    CREA-M    0,818   24   52   qualifier 
 10   GONZALEZ HUERTAS   Martina    SAMA-M    0,818   21   50   qualifier 
 11   PEREZ DEL CASTILLO   Clara    SAM-B    0,800   15   43   qualifier 
 12   PINYOL TOMAS   Daniela    SEA-T    0,800   13   44   qualifier 
 13   MORENO VALIENTE   Juliana Sofia    CREA-M    0,750   18   53   qualifier 
 14   ALVAREZ SANZ   Gabriela    VCE-VA    0,727   16   48   qualifier 
 15   GARCIA ARMENGOL   Laia    SAM-B    0,727   14   47   qualifier 
 16   VARELA CORTES   Lucia    VCE-VA    0,700   14   43   qualifier 
 17   JIMENEZ GOMEZ   Marta    SA-GR    0,636   12   47   qualifier 
 18   CABO RODRIGUEZ   Omaira    SAMA-M    0,636   9   44   qualifier 
 19   GIRON LACALLE   Sara    SAMA-M    0,636   8   42   qualifier 
 20   GOMEZ LOPEZ   Silvia    CELC-M    0,600   12   42   qualifier 
 21   JUANES CARREÑO   Monica    CELC-M    0,600   1   36   qualifier 
 22   RODRIGUEZ VICENTE   Alejandra    SAES-BU    0,545   9   44   qualifier 
 22   ROMERA SENSAT   Meritxell    SAC-B    0,545   9   44   qualifier 
 24   REMIREZ RIPA   Aitana    CNE-NA    0,545   9   43   qualifier 
 25   LECHUGA FROUIN   Enya    SAM-B    0,545   6   43   qualifier 
 26   SANZ DEL POZO   Maria    CELC-M    0,545   5   41   qualifier 
 27   NAJERA PESO   Jimena    SAMA-M    0,545   -1   38   qualifier 
 28   CANTALICIO GARCIA   Candela    SAMA-M    0,500   -2   42   qualifier 
 29   ESPINOSA BARTOLOME   Carla    SAES-BU    0,455   5   39   qualifier 
 30   GALVAN GEA   Maria    CNE-NA    0,455   0   41   qualifier 
 31   PUIG APARICI   Estel    SAC-B    0,455   -1   40   qualifier 
 32   PEREZ GARCIA   Andrea    SAMA-M    0,455   -2   41   qualifier 
 33   ASPURO GARCIA   Vinyet    SAM-B    0,455   -2   37   qualifier 
 34   VENTURA DERVAUX   Gabrielle    SAM-B    0,455   -8   36   qualifier 
 35   CLAVO MORALES   Sofia    SA-LO    0,455   -12   33   qualifier 
 36   GARCIA BLANCO   Paula    CREA-M    0,400   -4   35   qualifier 
 37   GUTIERREZ ESCANCIANO   Candela    SA-LO    0,400   -9   32   qualifier 
 38   MIQUELE LISBONA   Valeria    CEA-Z    0,364   -6   37   qualifier 
 39   PINTADO COLLADO   Isabel    CE-TO    0,364   -7   35   qualifier 
 40   PRIETO LUNA   Irene    CEB-M    0,364   -7   33   qualifier 
 41   ROMERA SENSAT   Claudia    SAC-B    0,364   -8   38   qualifier 
 42   ARMADA SANTOS   Vega    100TO-C    0,364   -13   34   qualifier 
 43   MANCHADO MARIN   Helena    SAZ-Z    0,364   -14   34   qualifier 
 44   TORRE BRANDLE   Ana    CREA-M    0,300   -6   35   qualifier 
 45   BENITEZ PERULLES   Norma    FED-C    0,300   -14   29   qualifier 
 46   PUIG JIMENEZ   Eva    SAC-B    0,273   -16   32   qualifier 
 47   MARTINEZ GONZALEZ   Daniela    SAES-BU    0,273   -17   32   qualifier 
 48   OUSINDE NAVEIRA   Iris    100TO-C    0,200   -17   29   qualifier 
 49   ARREGUI IDOATE   Irene    CNE-NA    0,200   -21   26   qualifier 
 50   ALBIAC DUQUE   Beatriz    CEA-Z    0,182   -25   26   qualifier 
 51   BORODINA NESTERUK   Alexandra    SEA-T    0,182   -26   25   qualifier 
 52   GUTIERREZ LIÑARES   Antia    100TO-C    0,091   -32   22   qualifier 
 53   COBOS HERAS   Mia    FED-C    0,091   -35   17   qualifier 
 54   PLAZA BELTRAN   Mariola    CEB-M    0,083   -32   27   qualifier 
 55   MUÑOZ GONZALEZ   Carlota    VCE-VA    0,083   -37   20   qualifier 
 56   FUERTES GONZALEZ   Izarbe    CEA-Z    0,083   -38   19   qualifier 
 56   MAESTRO HERRERO   Carolina    CEB-M    0,083   -38   19   qualifier 
 58   FREIRE DIAZ   Ines Keyan    100TO-C    0,000   -38   22   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 07/03/2020 16:43:06
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently