TNR INFANTIL M15 BARCELONA

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 1

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   LINARES URBINA   Helena    CREA-M    1,000   22   25   qualifier 
 2   ESTEVEZ ESCALONA   Lola    SA-LO    1,000   18   30   qualifier 
 3   TORREGO ALVAREZ   Martina    CREA-M    1,000   17   30   qualifier 
 4   VEGAS ORTEGA   Lucia    CELC-M    1,000   16   28   qualifier 
 5   PINYOL TOMAS   Daniela    SEA-T    1,000   12   25   qualifier 
 6   GONZALEZ HUERTAS   Martina    SAMA-M    0,833   19   29   qualifier 
 7   GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ   Clara    SAMA-M    0,833   18   27   qualifier 
 8   ALVAREZ SANZ   Gabriela    VCE-VA    0,833   12   28   qualifier 
 8   ZUGEL   Alma    CREA-M    0,833   12   28   qualifier 
 10   ORTEGA GARCIA   Aitana    CELC-M    0,833   12   26   qualifier 
 11   VARELA CORTES   Lucia    VCE-VA    0,800   10   21   qualifier 
 12   JUANES CARREÑO   Monica    CELC-M    0,800   5   21   qualifier 
 13   ABAJO SALCEDO   Lucia    SAMA-M    0,800   2   20   qualifier 
 14   REMIREZ RIPA   Aitana    CNE-NA    0,667   10   25   qualifier 
 15   MORENO VALIENTE   Juliana Sofia    CREA-M    0,667   5   26   qualifier 
 16   GIRON LACALLE   Sara    SAMA-M    0,600   7   22   qualifier 
 17   LOZANO PORRAS   Candela    CREA-M    0,600   7   19   qualifier 
 18   CABO RODRIGUEZ   Omaira    SAMA-M    0,600   5   23   qualifier 
 19   GARCIA ARMENGOL   Laia    SAM-B    0,600   5   21   qualifier 
 20   GALVAN GEA   Maria    CNE-NA    0,600   4   21   qualifier 
 21   SANZ DEL POZO   Maria    CELC-M    0,600   4   20   qualifier 
 22   PUIG APARICI   Estel    SAC-B    0,600   2   20   qualifier 
 23   GARCIA BLANCO   Paula    CREA-M    0,600   2   19   qualifier 
 24   PEREZ DEL CASTILLO   Clara    SAM-B    0,600   -1   18   qualifier 
 25   GUTIERREZ ESCANCIANO   Candela    SA-LO    0,600   -2   18   qualifier 
 26   LECHUGA FROUIN   Enya    SAM-B    0,500   3   25   qualifier 
 27   ROMERA SENSAT   Meritxell    SAC-B    0,500   3   21   qualifier 
 28   PEREZ GARCIA   Andrea    SAMA-M    0,500   0   23   qualifier 
 29   PRIETO LUNA   Irene    CEB-M    0,500   -1   20   qualifier 
 30   VENTURA DERVAUX   Gabrielle    SAM-B    0,500   -2   21   qualifier 
 31   MANCHADO MARIN   Helena    SAZ-Z    0,500   -4   20   qualifier 
 32   GOMEZ LOPEZ   Silvia    CELC-M    0,400   1   20   qualifier 
 33   ESPINOSA BARTOLOME   Carla    SAES-BU    0,400   0   17   qualifier 
 34   JIMENEZ GOMEZ   Marta    SA-GR    0,400   -1   19   qualifier 
 35   ASPURO GARCIA   Vinyet    SAM-B    0,400   -1   18   qualifier 
 36   TORRE BRANDLE   Ana    CREA-M    0,400   -2   16   qualifier 
 37   MIQUELE LISBONA   Valeria    CEA-Z    0,400   -3   18   qualifier 
 38   ROMERA SENSAT   Claudia    SAC-B    0,400   -3   17   qualifier 
 39   NAJERA PESO   Jimena    SAMA-M    0,400   -5   16   qualifier 
 40   PINTADO COLLADO   Isabel    CE-TO    0,400   -5   13   qualifier 
 41   CANTALICIO GARCIA   Candela    SAMA-M    0,333   -2   20   qualifier 
 42   MARTINEZ GONZALEZ   Daniela    SAES-BU    0,333   -4   23   qualifier 
 43   RODRIGUEZ VICENTE   Alejandra    SAES-BU    0,333   -5   21   qualifier 
 44   PUIG JIMENEZ   Eva    SAC-B    0,333   -6   18   qualifier 
 45   ARMADA SANTOS   Vega    100TO-C    0,333   -7   18   qualifier 
 46   ALBIAC DUQUE   Beatriz    CEA-Z    0,333   -9   17   qualifier 
 47   CLAVO MORALES   Sofia    SA-LO    0,333   -9   16   qualifier 
 48   OUSINDE NAVEIRA   Iris    100TO-C    0,200   -3   19   qualifier 
 49   ARREGUI IDOATE   Irene    CNE-NA    0,200   -11   13   qualifier 
 50   BENITEZ PERULLES   Norma    FED-C    0,200   -11   11   qualifier 
 51   COBOS HERAS   Mia    FED-C    0,200   -12   10   qualifier 
 52   BORODINA NESTERUK   Alexandra    SEA-T    0,200   -13   10   qualifier 
 53   MUÑOZ GONZALEZ   Carlota    VCE-VA    0,167   -18   10   qualifier 
 54   GUTIERREZ LIÑARES   Antia    100TO-C    0,000   -15   10   qualifier 
 55   PLAZA BELTRAN   Mariola    CEB-M    0,000   -17   13   qualifier 
 56   FUERTES GONZALEZ   Izarbe    CEA-Z    0,000   -18   12   qualifier 
 57   FREIRE DIAZ   Ines Keyan    100TO-C    0,000   -19   11   qualifier 
 58   MAESTRO HERRERO   Carolina    CEB-M    0,000   -24   6   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 07/03/2020 16:43:06
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently