TNR INFANTIL M15 BARCELONA

  -  Engarde Smart

Ranking of poules, round No 2

 Rank   Name   First name   Club   Victory/match   Ind.   HS   Group 
 1   LINARES URBINA   Helena    CREA-M    1,000   27   30   qualifier 
 2   LOZANO PORRAS   Candela    CREA-M    1,000   22   30   qualifier 
 2   VEGAS ORTEGA   Lucia    CELC-M    1,000   22   30   qualifier 
 4   TORREGO ALVAREZ   Martina    CREA-M    1,000   19   30   qualifier 
 5   ABAJO SALCEDO   Lucia    SAMA-M    1,000   17   25   qualifier 
 5   GARCIA HOZ SANCHEZ   Clara    SAMA-M    1,000   17   25   qualifier 
 7   PEREZ DEL CASTILLO   Clara    SAM-B    1,000   16   25   qualifier 
 8   ORTEGA GARCIA   Aitana    CELC-M    1,000   14   25   qualifier 
 9   ESTEVEZ ESCALONA   Lola    SA-LO    0,833   18   26   qualifier 
 10   JIMENEZ GOMEZ   Marta    SA-GR    0,833   13   28   qualifier 
 11   MORENO VALIENTE   Juliana Sofia    CREA-M    0,833   13   27   qualifier 
 12   GARCIA ARMENGOL   Laia    SAM-B    0,833   9   26   qualifier 
 13   RODRIGUEZ VICENTE   Alejandra    SAES-BU    0,800   14   23   qualifier 
 14   ZUGEL   Alma    CREA-M    0,800   12   24   qualifier 
 15   GOMEZ LOPEZ   Silvia    CELC-M    0,800   11   22   qualifier 
 16   GONZALEZ HUERTAS   Martina    SAMA-M    0,800   2   21   qualifier 
 17   NAJERA PESO   Jimena    SAMA-M    0,667   4   22   qualifier 
 18   CABO RODRIGUEZ   Omaira    SAMA-M    0,667   4   21   qualifier 
 19   GIRON LACALLE   Sara    SAMA-M    0,667   1   20   qualifier 
 20   CANTALICIO GARCIA   Candela    SAMA-M    0,667   0   22   qualifier 
 21   ROMERA SENSAT   Meritxell    SAC-B    0,600   6   23   qualifier 
 22   VARELA CORTES   Lucia    VCE-VA    0,600   4   22   qualifier 
 23   ALVAREZ SANZ   Gabriela    VCE-VA    0,600   4   20   qualifier 
 24   LECHUGA FROUIN   Enya    SAM-B    0,600   3   18   qualifier 
 25   PINYOL TOMAS   Daniela    SEA-T    0,600   1   19   qualifier 
 26   CLAVO MORALES   Sofia    SA-LO    0,600   -3   17   qualifier 
 27   ESPINOSA BARTOLOME   Carla    SAES-BU    0,500   5   22   qualifier 
 28   SANZ DEL POZO   Maria    CELC-M    0,500   1   21   qualifier 
 29   ASPURO GARCIA   Vinyet    SAM-B    0,500   -1   19   qualifier 
 30   REMIREZ RIPA   Aitana    CNE-NA    0,400   -1   18   qualifier 
 31   PEREZ GARCIA   Andrea    SAMA-M    0,400   -2   18   qualifier 
 32   BENITEZ PERULLES   Norma    FED-C    0,400   -3   18   qualifier 
 33   JUANES CARREÑO   Monica    CELC-M    0,400   -4   15   qualifier 
 34   ARMADA SANTOS   Vega    100TO-C    0,400   -6   16   qualifier 
 35   VENTURA DERVAUX   Gabrielle    SAM-B    0,400   -6   15   qualifier 
 36   PINTADO COLLADO   Isabel    CE-TO    0,333   -2   22   qualifier 
 37   PUIG APARICI   Estel    SAC-B    0,333   -3   20   qualifier 
 38   MIQUELE LISBONA   Valeria    CEA-Z    0,333   -3   19   qualifier 
 39   GALVAN GEA   Maria    CNE-NA    0,333   -4   20   qualifier 
 40   ROMERA SENSAT   Claudia    SAC-B    0,333   -5   21   qualifier 
 41   TORRE BRANDLE   Ana    CREA-M    0,200   -4   19   qualifier 
 42   GARCIA BLANCO   Paula    CREA-M    0,200   -6   16   qualifier 
 43   PRIETO LUNA   Irene    CEB-M    0,200   -6   13   qualifier 
 44   GUTIERREZ ESCANCIANO   Candela    SA-LO    0,200   -7   14   qualifier 
 45   MANCHADO MARIN   Helena    SAZ-Z    0,200   -10   14   qualifier 
 45   PUIG JIMENEZ   Eva    SAC-B    0,200   -10   14   qualifier 
 47   ARREGUI IDOATE   Irene    CNE-NA    0,200   -10   13   qualifier 
 48   MARTINEZ GONZALEZ   Daniela    SAES-BU    0,200   -13   9   qualifier 
 49   OUSINDE NAVEIRA   Iris    100TO-C    0,200   -14   10   qualifier 
 50   BORODINA NESTERUK   Alexandra    SEA-T    0,167   -13   15   qualifier 
 51   MAESTRO HERRERO   Carolina    CEB-M    0,167   -14   13   qualifier 
 52   PLAZA BELTRAN   Mariola    CEB-M    0,167   -15   14   qualifier 
 53   GUTIERREZ LIÑARES   Antia    100TO-C    0,167   -17   12   qualifier 
 54   FUERTES GONZALEZ   Izarbe    CEA-Z    0,167   -20   7   qualifier 
 55   ALBIAC DUQUE   Beatriz    CEA-Z    0,000   -16   9   qualifier 
 56   FREIRE DIAZ   Ines Keyan    100TO-C    0,000   -19   11   qualifier 
 57   MUÑOZ GONZALEZ   Carlota    VCE-VA    0,000   -19   10   qualifier 
 58   COBOS HERAS   Mia    FED-C    0,000   -23   7   qualifier 

 
Document engarde-service - 07/03/2020 16:43:06
This document is automatically refreshed, you can refresh it yourself more frequently